Surrey / Sussex County Combined Events Championships (Inc Relays, Steeplechase & Walks) External Results
Carshalton
7-8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ (7 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
 6.31  Greg ZopposSBU17M Adrian HemeryThames Valley6.316.46
O6.20  Joseph SchullPBU17M  Thames Valley6.206.20
O6.15  George Seery U17M  Thanet AC6.176.17
LJ SM (7 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.80w2.1Bradley EisnorPBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton6.806.80
D6.65w4.0Leonid Chashchin U20M Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey/Havering6.786.78
D6.57w2.3Alastair PrennPBSENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni6.576.57
D6.41 1.9Daniel RoffeyPBU20M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.416.41
D6.26 1.8Liam HennessyPBU20M Sue KeenEastbourne6.266.26
D5.91w2.8Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County6.216.34
D5.86 1.7Joe MorrisSBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge5.866.02
D5.04w2.3Darren JanssenSBSENM  Biggleswade5.045.21
D5.02w2.5James VancliffSBU20M  Holland Sports AC/Croydon5.025.69
D4.45 1.8William McGinnissPBU23M  Holland Sports AC4.454.45
LJ U17M (7 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O5.36  Sam IngramPBU17M1 London Heathside5.365.36
O5.18  Oscar Tomlinson U17M2 Hastings AC5.385.38
LJ U15M (7 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.40  Jack WestermanPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming5.405.40
P5.38  Hayden ChristianPBU15M1 Woking5.385.38
P5.36  Ashton MckayPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell5.365.36
P5.23  Will SuttonPBU15M2Sarah HewittCrawley5.235.23
P5.06  Demari Gumbs U15M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.335.33
P4.83  Luke DronfieldPBU15M2Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming4.834.83
P4.45  Michael WarnePBU15M2 Holland Sports AC4.454.45
P4.34  Henry TaylorPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell4.344.34
P4.13  Thomas Erskine U15M1 Holland Sports AC4.154.15
P4.11  Fionn O'Murchu U15M1 Brighton & Hove4.394.47
P4.10  Alex Riley U15M1 Brighton & Hove4.444.44
LJ U13M (7 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.40  Jonathan Parkin U13M1 Haywards Heath4.614.61
P4.37  Findlay HarryPBU13M2 Camberley4.374.37
P4.14  Ali Moghul U13M2 Crawley4.674.67
P4.13  Daniel Densley U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.204.20
P4.11  Elliott HanslowPBU13M2Paul McKeownCrawley4.114.11
P4.10  William Alexander U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.374.37
P4.06  Theo MckayPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell4.064.06
P3.98  Max Leon U13M1 Epsom & Ewell4.124.12
P3.79  Henry DarganPBU13M2 Crawley3.793.79
P3.74  Arun Khursheed U13M1Linda TullettHaywards Heath3.933.93
P3.56  William WilsonSBU13M2 Camberley3.563.58
P3.52  Rory OrsbornPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell3.523.52
P3.43  Liam WarnePBU13M1 Holland Sports AC3.433.43
P3.33  Ethan Moore U13M1 Croydon3.423.42
P3.29  Ben MusgrovePBU13M1 Holland Sports AC3.293.29
LJ M35 (7 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.21  Phil RogersSBV45M15 East Grinstead5.215.41
P4.80  Steven BaldockSBV45M15 Hastings AC/Southern Counties Vets4.805.35
P4.23  Steve Mayfield V50M19Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/4.394.63
P3.95  Ian StatterSBV60M28 Surrey WC/Croydon3.954.22
P3.80  Tony Foster V60M28 Leamington/Midland Masters3.854.32
P3.54  Peter Morgan V60M30 Eastbourne/Veterans3.644.08
PDNS  Tony MacDowall V35M3Mark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans 3.26