Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
4 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:16Andrew RookeSENMMick WoodsFramlingham
2  32:13Matthew JeffriesSENM Waveney Valley
3  32:54Dominic OliverU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
4  33:17Danny RockV35M Felixstowe/Royal Air Force
5 133:26Neil PollardV40M N&S
6  33:39Lee CookSENM Waveney Valley
7  33:58Casper Le FanuSENM SSX
8 134:19Harry AllcockU17M Bungay Black Dog
9 234:22Jim LastV40M Framlingham
10 334:33Andrew SouthwoodV40M St. Edmund Pacers
11 234:43Samuel StevensU17MEric PhillipsIpswich
12 134:45Adam HowlettV45M Framlingham
13 334:47Joe RobsonU20M St. Edmund Pacers
14  34:50David SparshottSENM Bungay Black Dog
15  34:52Tony GavinV35M Felixstowe
16  34:54Scott ManningSENM Framlingham
171 34:58Daisy GloverSENW Framlingham
18 435:10Jack GradyU20M Ipswich
19 135:13Paul HolleyV50M Newmarket J
20 435:19Andrew BellV40M HRC
21  35:21Dean BainSENM Waveney Valley
22  35:33Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
23  35:40John BeardsworthSENM I&NT
24 235:59Carl PrewerV45M LRR
25  36:03Kieron HaylesSENM N&S
26  36:21Simon CookSENM LRR
27 536:30Steven Quercia-SmaleU20M St. Edmund Pacers/Unattached
282 36:30Colleen Nicole MukuyaSENW LRR
29 136:32Christopher CookeV55M St. Edmund Pacers
30  36:35Paul LyonSENM LRR
31  36:40Chris MeadowsSENM WVAC
32 636:47Ollie DaykinU20M N&S
33 536:51Kevin PeirceV40MEric PhillipsIpswich
34 336:53Mark HaydenV45M Framlingham
35 237:02Dave SolomonV50M Felixstowe
36  37:04Thomas McCarthyU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk
37  37:12Tom GalleySENM LRR
38 137:14Robert ChevertonV60M LRR
39  37:17Mark HaywardSENM N&S
40  37:19Alex HarrisonSENM SS
413137:22Philippa UnthankU20WStephen HicksIpswich
424137:27Jo AndrewsV45W Bungay Black Dog
43 637:38Chris MowerV40M St. Edmund Pacers
44 437:43Steven CarruthersV45M Waveney Valley
45 737:43Jim BurgessV45M Waveney Valley
46 537:46Darren SheppardV45M Framlingham
47 637:53Nick HammondV45M Framlingham
48 838:03Christopher PimlottV40M Waveney Valley
49 938:08Chris LeekV40M Framlingham
50 338:12Steve BrookeV50M Felixstowe
51 738:18Kieran MoodyU20M St. Edmund Pacers
525138:22Heather MooreV35W SSX
53 238:25Greg DavisV55M N&S
54  38:35Rory FrenchSENM WVAC
55 1038:38Martin HorlockV40M WVAC
56  38:43Chris BradfordSENM Waveney Valley
57  38:48John AldredSENM Framlingham
58 738:48Richard AuklandV45M Waveney Valley
59 1138:54Dylan NeeveV40M Waveney Valley
60 1238:54Stuart CoeV40M Waveney Valley
61 338:59Howard BeasleyV55M St. Edmund Pacers
62  39:03Matt SteelSENM SSX
63 439:07Mark FordV50M Felixstowe
64  39:18Martyn TaylorSENM N&S
65 839:20Steven BarberV40M Waveney Valley
66 1339:26Ross WilcoxV40M Stowmarket
67  39:32Leigh ButcherSENM LRR
686 39:33Jessica GooderhamU23W St. Edmund Pacers
69 439:34Rob MackenzieV55M Framlingham
70  39:34Martin FarrSENM LRR
71 939:39Lee MorganV45M Felixstowe
72  39:41Philip GreenV35M Stowmarket
73 1439:46Ben JefferyV40M WSAC
74 1539:50Torben WoodV40M Ipswich TC
75  39:50Sebastian LakesSENM Waveney Valley
76  39:55Darran BarfieldSENM N&S
77 1639:56Tom JarrettV40M I&NT
78 1039:57William AldredV45M Framlingham
79  40:04Lee BarberV35M Framlingham
80 840:07Adam WoodU17M Ipswich
81 540:11Stephen CurranV55M Framlingham
82  40:13Liam GentrySENM WVAC
83 540:17Andy BuckV50M N&S
84  40:18Justin PotterV35M Stowmarket
85 940:21Oliver BinghamU17M Stowmarket
86  40:26Ollie CooperSENM I&NT
87 1740:30Neil CatleyV40M Felixstowe
88 1140:38Rob SquirrellV45M SSX
89 1840:49Bernard MukuyaV40M LRR
907240:52Odette RobsonV45W St. Edmund Pacers
91 1240:55Peter AndrewsV45M Ipswich
92 1940:56Robin HarperV40M Felixstowe
93 641:00Charles HannV50M N&S
94 2041:02Leon NeeveV40M Waveney Valley
95  41:06Benjamin DeanV35M Diss
96 2141:11Tom AlexanderV40M SSX
97 641:13Dave CoplandV55M Ipswich TC
98  41:14Tim EarlV35M Waveney Valley
998241:14Gemma PorchV35W Stowmarket
100 1341:16Mark WhiteV45M HRC
101 1441:19Ian MilliganV45M SEP
102 1541:22Steve HallV45M Framlingham
103 2241:27Graham CoulterV40M Framlingham/Tri-Anglia
104 1641:32Stuart SowerbyV45M N&S
105  41:34Oliver MinnsSENM Ipswich
106  41:36Karl WrightV35M Thetford
1079141:39Cath JefferyV40W St. Edmund Pacers
108 1041:42Kyle ChurchU20M SSX
109 741:42Guy MorrisV50M Ipswich TC
110  41:43Jamie RuleSENM N&S
111 841:45Jon BrookerV50M N&S
112 941:47Mark SaundersV50M WVAC
113 1741:49Steve GarvieV45M Framlingham
114  41:53Colin GalerV35M Waveney Valley
115 2341:56Chris BrownhillV40M WSW
116  42:11Ricci WilsonSENM Waveney Valley
117 1042:14Bryan RootesV50M HRC
118  42:15Adam ButcherSENM LRR
119 2442:19Darren SharmanV40M WSW
120  42:19Owen GledhillSENM WSW
121 2542:20Ben BurrowsV40M SSX
12210 42:21Helen AldousSENW Diss
123  42:21Alex McGregorSENM Framlingham
124  42:24George ShipleeSENM BBH
12511242:26Zoe ChaseV40W Waveney Valley
126  42:28Tom HaydenU17M Framlingham
12712142:28Maureen McCarthyV55WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
128 2642:34Robert MilnerV40M Waveney Valley
129 1142:37Steve EdwardsV50M N&S
130  42:41Andrew CallenV35M Diss
131 1242:44Nigel SchofieldV50M St. Edmund Pacers
132 1842:46Gary LyonV45M LRR
133 242:48Stephen DunnettV60M Framlingham
134  42:49Colin TurnerSENM FF
135  42:50Oliver SchofieldU23M St. Edmund Pacers
136 1342:51Ian Richard GooderhamV50M St. Edmund Pacers
137 1942:55Robert JamesV45M Bungay Black Dog
138 2042:56Andrew AyersV45M Waveney Valley
139 1442:58Steve MurtonV45M West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
140 1543:00Dave CaseyV50M Ipswich TC
141  43:01Bradley PottsU20M Framlingham
142  43:01Alex Chalmers-WilkesV35M Waveney Valley
143 1643:02Phil WoodV50M Ipswich
14413343:03Karen SageV45W Framlingham
145 2143:04Vince WebbV45M St. Edmund Pacers
146  43:11Tom HunnisettSENM SSX
14714443:12Geraldine ClarkeV45W Framlingham
148  43:13Antony CroucherSENM Waveney Valley
149 2243:19Christopher CantV45M Ipswich TC
150 2343:26Karle HowardV45M LRR
15115 43:27Jessica HallSENW Waveney Valley
152 2443:32Mark DowneySENM Felixstowe
153 2543:40Rob ReidV45M WVAC
154 2743:43Gary MarshallV40M West Suffolk
155 1743:46Stephen AtkinsV50M St. Edmund Pacers
15616343:47Emilie WixV35W SSX
157  43:53Ben CowleySENM SSX
158  43:54Chris GardinerSENM WSW
159 743:55Mark WattsV55M St. Edmund Pacers
160  43:59Chris KerryV35M Stowmarket
161  44:00Gary McDonaldSENM LRR
162 844:04Richard JonesV55M N&S
16317344:10Louise BurnasconiV40W LRR
164 2644:11Alistair DukeV45M Ipswich TC
165 1844:12Dave HowgegoV50M Felixstowe
166 1944:14Peter WarlandV50M Stowmarket
167 944:16Russel BreyerV55M Ipswich TC
168 2744:21Gary MallibandV45M Thetford
169 2844:21Kenneth TovellV45M Framlingham
170 2044:24Philip GroseV50M St. Edmund Pacers
171 1044:28Malcolm PiddV55M SSX
172  44:34Tom CollierSENM LRR
173 2144:43Steve DixonV50M I&NT
174 144:46David MowerV65M Waveney Valley
175  44:49Adam ClarkeSENM St. Edmund Pacers
176 2844:51Daniel SelfeV40M Stowmarket
177 2944:55Simon TinklerV40M Framlingham
17818244:56Tracy PrewerV55W LRR
179 2244:57Ray ReevesV50M WSW
180 1144:57Rob HallV55M Bungay Black Dog
181 2344:58Sean O'LoughlinV50M Bungay Black Dog
182  44:59Patrick DayU20M Bungay Black Dog
18319445:01Collette GreenV35W Felixstowe
184  45:03Andrew ColemanSENM Stowmarket
185 2445:05Stephen GibbsV50M Waveney Valley
18620 45:25Olivia CarterSENW N&S
187 1245:32Tim CherrettV55M Framlingham
18821545:33Gemma IrvineV35W I&NT
18922145:34Mary NareyV50W Stowmarket
190 2545:35Mark GodboldV50M Ipswich
19123545:36Sarah FitchV45W Felixstowe
192 2945:37Guy HaywardV45M Framlingham
193 3045:39Daren CoulterV45M Waveney Valley
194 1345:44Ian KennedyV55M Framlingham
195 346:04Robin JonesV60M Waveney Valley
196 446:07Paul CollinsV60M Ipswich TC
197 3046:10Ben JacobsV40M Felixstowe
19824246:11Gill LeathersV50W St. Edmund Pacers
199 2646:13Philip BeerV50M Stowmarket
20025646:15Susannah CloseV35W Waveney Valley
201 2746:16Mike HaslamV50M I&NT
202  46:16Tom SpaldingSENM LRR
203 1446:20Brian MunnsV55M N&S
20426746:20Sarah LewisV35W SSX
205  46:30Jonny RankinV35M St. Edmund Pacers
20627446:31Sarah NormanV40W Waveney Valley
207 246:34Bill KingabyV65M Waveney Valley
20828546:38Ruth KieranV40W SEP
209 1546:40Andrew WebberV55M Stowmarket
210  46:41Harrison PageSENM LRR
211 2846:42Wayne MumfordV50M N&S
212 2946:43Mark HughesV50M Stowmarket
21329646:51Laura BourneV45W St. Edmund Pacers/Unattached
214 546:52Graham WigleyV60M Framlingham
215 3046:54Stewart HamblingV50M Framlingham
216 1646:55Mike BrettonV55M Waveney Valley
217 1747:04Robert MorganV55M St. Edmund Pacers
218 3147:05Malcolm HugginsV50M Waveney Valley
21930 47:09Hayley CoatesSENW St. Edmund Pacers
220 3147:10Jim WillcoxV40M FRR
22131847:11Stephanie PimlottV35W Waveney Valley
222  47:12Wayne GardinerSENM SS
223 3147:13Matthew WebberV45M Beccles & Bungay
224 3247:13Paul WilbyV40M RR
22532947:15Vicki GriceV35W LRR
226  47:19Shaun KempSENM Stowmarket
227 3347:22Liam BrownSENM Beccles & Bungay
228 3247:23Damian AshcroftV50M Bungay Black Dog
229  47:25Michael SpenceSENM Waveney Valley
230 1847:26Ian HawkesV55M Waveney Valley
231  47:30Rupert RobinsonSENM Ipswich TC
232 3447:34Neil WilliamsonV40M N&S
23333747:40Sarah ParkerV45W FRR
23434 47:45Laura LeggettSENW BBH
235351047:48Lindsay BlackV35W BBH
236  47:50Mike WhiteSENM BBH
237361147:51Erika DownsV35W Felixstowe
238 3347:53Stephen HattenV50M St. Edmund Pacers
239 3447:58Ian MarshallV50M LRR
240  47:59David DinnageV35M Framlingham
241 3548:04Ben SolwayV50M SSX
242 1948:08Tom HoblynV55M St. Edmund Pacers
24337348:12Jan MurtonV55W WSW
244 2048:14Stuart MasonV55M Felixstowe
245 3248:15Nick EsserV45M Beccles Tri
246 648:23Roly ShawV60M BT
24738848:24Ruth EberhardtV45W N&S
248  48:28Jake ChurchSENM SSX
249  48:30Simon FeakesV35M Diss
25039648:31Helen MooreV40W Stowmarket
Page: 1 2