Suffolk Winter League External Results
Woodbridge
2 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTAndrew RookeSENM Mick WoodsFramlingham
2  NTMatthew JeffriesSENM  Waveney Valley
3  NTDominic OliverU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
4 1NTNeil PollardV40M  N&S
5 1NTHarry AllcockU17M  Bungay Black Dog
6 2NTJim LastV40M  Framlingham
7 3NTAndrew SouthwoodV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
8 2NTThomas AdamsU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich
9 4NTJames CalvertV40M  I&NT
10  NTTony GavinV35M  Felixstowe
11  NTDean BainSENM  Waveney Valley
12  NTDavid SparshottSENM  Bungay Black Dog
13  NTLee CookSENM  Waveney Valley
14 3NTJack GradyU20M  Ipswich
15  NTScott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
16  NTConnor WhitingU23M Alex BuddIpswich
17  NTDanny PreeceSENM  SS
181 NTDaisy GloverSENW  Framlingham
19  NTScott ManningSENM  Framlingham
20 4NTSteven Quercia-SmaleU20M  St. Edmund Pacers
212 NTSamantha LinesSENW  Waveney Valley
22 5NTKevin PeirceV40M Eric PhillipsIpswich
23  NTSimon CookV35M  Lowestoft
24  NTTom EvettsSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
25 1NTChristopher CookeV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
26 1NTAdam HowlettV45M  Framlingham
27  NTGeorge DixonSENM  I&NT
28 2NTJim BurgessV45M  Waveney Valley
29  NTMarcus Andrew SladdenSENM  Bungay Black Dog
30 3NTChristopher HaylockV45M  Lowestoft
31  NTChris MeadowsSENM  WVAC
32 1NTDave SolomonV50M  Felixstowe
33 6NTChris LeekV40M  Framlingham
34 1NTRobert ChevertonV60M  Lowestoft/Eastern Masters
3531NTJo AndrewsV45W  Bungay Black Dog
36 7NTSimon SmithV40M  Thetford
37 4NTSteven CarruthersV45M  Waveney Valley
38 5NTLeon BernasconiV45M  Waveney Valley
39  NTTom GalleySENM  Lowestoft
40 8NTChris MowerV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
41 6NTDarren SheppardV45M  Framlingham
42  NTChris BradfordSENM  Waveney Valley
43 7NTMark HaydenV45M  Framlingham
44 8NTNick HammondV45M  Framlingham
45 5NTKieran MoodyU20M  St. Edmund Pacers
46 6NTKieron McFarlaneU20M  WVAC
47 9NTBen CaiseyV40M  Ipswich TC
48  NTMatt SteelSENM  SSX
49 2NTSteve BrookeV50M  Felixstowe
50  NTMatt Ford ThomasSENM  SSX
51 9NTTim LarkeV45M  Stowmarket
52 10NTChristopher PimlottV40M  Waveney Valley
53 11NTJames CornishV40M  SSX
54  NTJohn AldredSENM  Framlingham
55 10NTWilliam AldredV45M  Framlingham
56 12NTSteven BarberV40M  Waveney Valley
57 11NTLloyd ScrivenV45M  Waveney Valley
58 12NTJulian LongV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
59  NTMartin FarrV35M  Lowestoft
60 13NTStuart CoeV40M  Waveney Valley
61 14NTMartin HorlockV40M  WVAC
62 15NTBen JefferyV40M  St. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk
63 3NTMark FordV50M  Felixstowe
64 2NTRob MackenzieV55M  Framlingham
65 3NTHoward BeasleyV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
66 16NTRoss WilcoxV40M  Stowmarket
67 13NTTom StewartV45M  SSX
684 NTJemma ClarrySENW  SEP
69 17NTNeil CatleyV40M  Felixstowe
70 14NTJan KadingV45M  Stowmarket
71  NTIan JohnstonSENM  I&NT
72 18NTTom AlexanderV40M  SSX
73  NTJustin PotterV35M  Stowmarket
74  NTKarl WrightV35M  Thetford
75 19NTDylan NeeveV40M  Waveney Valley
765 NTAlice GoodwinU23W  Ipswich/East Anglia Uni
776 NTJessica GooderhamU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
78 20NTBen CuthbertV40M  N&S
79 7NTMorgan MooreU20M  Stowmarket
80 21NTTom JarrettV40M  I&NT
81 15NTSteve HallV45M  Framlingham
82  NTOliver MinnsSENM  Ipswich
83  NTLeigh ButcherV35M  Lowestoft
84 22NTLeon NeeveV40M  Waveney Valley
85  NTOllie CooperSENM  I&NT
86 4NTStephen CurranV55M  Framlingham
87 16NTCraig StewartV45M  WSW
88 4NTAndy BuckV50M  N&S
89 17NTPeter AndrewsV45M  Ipswich
9071NTGeorgina RussellU20W  Ipswich
91 18NTIan MilliganV45M  SEP
92  NTAdam ButcherSENM  Lowestoft
93 19NTPeter BirdV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
94 5NTMark WattsV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
95 23NTGraham CoulterV40M  Framlingham/Tri-Anglia
96 24NTRobin HarperV40M  Felixstowe
9781NTZoe ChaseV40W  Waveney Valley
98  NTChris KerryV35M  Stowmarket
99  NTColin GalerV35M  Waveney Valley
100 25NTStuart SpurgeonV40M  Waveney Valley
101 20NTTom HaslamV45M  SSX
102 26NTDarren SharmanV40M  WSW
103 6NTStephen HicksV55M  Ipswich
104 27NTRicky PeacherV40M  Framlingham
105 21NTRob SquirrellV45M  SSX
106 5NTBryan RootesV50M  HRC
107  NTAntony CroucherSENM  Waveney Valley
108 7NTRobin BelsonV55M  SS
109  NTJohn JervisV35M  Lowestoft
11092NTCath JefferyV40W  St. Edmund Pacers
111 22NTRichard HewittV45M  Ipswich TC
112 23NTJames HowardSENM  Framlingham
113 8NTTom HaydenU17M  Framlingham
114 8NTHoward RevellV55M  Framlingham
115  NTAndrew HarveyV35M  Beccles & Bungay
116 24NTGary MallibandV45M  Thetford
117 6NTSteve MurtonV45M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
118  NTTim EarlV35M  Waveney Valley
11910 NTHelen AldousSENW  Diss
120 7NTNigel SchofieldV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
121 2NTRoger AckerleyV60M  SSX
122 28NTRobert MilnerV40M  Waveney Valley
123112NTKaren SageV45W  Framlingham
124 25NTMatthew WebberV45M  Beccles & Bungay
125 8NTJohn GibbonsV50M  SSX
126 9NTAdam WoodU17M  Ipswich
127  NTChris GardinerSENM  WSW
128  NTOliver SchofieldU23M  St. Edmund Pacers
129 9NTPhil WoodV50M  Ipswich
130 10NTMark SaundersV50M  WVAC
131 26NTPaul WrightV45M  Waveney Valley
132 27NTMarc DruryV45M  N&S
133 11NTSean O'LoughlinV50M  Bungay Black Dog
134 29NTGary MarshallV40M  West Suffolk
135  NTAlex Chalmers-WilkesV35M  Waveney Valley
136 12NTCharles HannV50M  N&S
137 9NTAndrew BuddV55M  CC
138 10NTMalcolm PiddV55M  SSX
139 10NTKyle ChurchU20M  SSX
140 11NTOliver BinghamU17M  Stowmarket
141 13NTTodd StrehlowV50M  Framlingham
142  NTAndrew ColemanSENM  Stowmarket
143  NTGary McDonaldV35M  Lowestoft
144123NTLouise BurnasconiV40W  LRR
145 14NTIan Richard GooderhamV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
146 11NTChris ChorleyV55M  Bungay Black Dog
147 3NTStephen DunnettV60M  Framlingham
148  NTMark SailsburySENM  N&S
149  NTBradley PottsU20M  Framlingham
150 28NTKenneth TovellV45M  Framlingham
151 15NTSteve DixonV50M  I&NT
152  NTAlex McGregorSENM  Framlingham
153 1NTNeville ClarkeV65M  N&S
154 29NTKevin BlakeyV45M  Ipswich TC
155 30NTPaul DockerillV40M  N&S
156131NTTracy PrewerV55W  Lowestoft
157 16NTDave CaseyV50M  Ipswich TC
158 17NTStephen GibbsV50M  Waveney Valley
159  NTTom SpaldingSENM  LRR
160 31NTDavid NeeveV35M  Bungay Black Dog
161 32NTLiam BrownSENM  Beccles & Bungay
162  NTJonny RankinV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
163144NTRuth KieranV40W  SEP
164  NTBen CowleySENM  SSX
165 30NTRob ReidV45M  WVAC
166 31NTAlistair DukeV45M  Ipswich TC
16715 NTJessica HallSENW  Waveney Valley
168 12NTIan KennedyV55M  Framlingham
169161NTMary NareyV50W  Stowmarket
170 13NTChris StarmerV55M  Stowmarket
171 18NTPeter WarlandV50M  Stowmarket
172173NTSharon PerryV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
17318 NTIsabella SoroSENW  N&S
174 19NTMervyn LockV50M  Waveney Valley
175 20NTSteve EdwardsV50M  N&S
176 2NTDavid MowerV65M  Waveney Valley
177 14NTRussel BreyerV55M  Ipswich TC
178 4NTPaul CollinsV60M  Ipswich TC
179 21NTMark HughesV50M  Stowmarket
180191NTVicki GriceV35W  Lowestoft
181 22NTStephen HattenV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
182  NTPatrick DayU20M  Bungay Black Dog
183 32NTBob SwaislandV45M  Ipswich TC
184 23NTStephen AtkinsV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
185 3NTBill KingabyV65M  Waveney Valley
186 5NTRobin JonesV60M  Waveney Valley
187202NTSarah LewisV35W  SSX
188  NTMatthew ReynoldsV35M  Lowestoft
189212NTGill LeathersV50W  St. Edmund Pacers
190 15NTIan HawkesV55M  Waveney Valley
19122 NTLaura LeggettSENW  BBH
192 33NTGuy HaywardV45M  Framlingham
193 33NTBen JacobsV40M  Felixstowe
194 16NTShaun CrowleyV55M  Lowestoft
195 34NTMathew BaldryV45M  Waveney Valley
196234NTStephanie CloustonV45W  Thetford
197245NTSarah NormanV40W  Waveney Valley
198 24NTMark GodboldV50M  Ipswich
19925 NTEmma StuddU23W  Ipswich TC
200 17NTTim CherrettV55M  Framlingham
201 18NTRobert MorganV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
202 19NTAndrew WebberV55M  Stowmarket
203  NTIain HammondV35M  Ipswich TC
204 25NTWayne MumfordV50M  N&S
205 20NTMike BrettonV55M  Waveney Valley
206 35NTJason BrowneV45M  Waveney Valley
207 34NTAnthony SindenV45M  Beccles & Bungay
208265NTSarah FitchV45W  Felixstowe
209 36NTNick EsserV45M  Beccles Tri
210 6NTGary HoweV60M  Beccles & Bungay
211273NTAnna SinclairV50W  Ipswich TC
212 26NTPhilip BeerV50M  Stowmarket
213 37NTDaren CoulterV45M  Waveney Valley
214  NTMike WhiteSENM  BBH
215  NTSam DaviesU17M  Ipswich TC
216284NTMandi MoyseV50W  Framlingham
217 27NTPhilip AyersV50M  Lowestoft
218  NTMichael SpenceSENM  Waveney Valley
219 28NTDamian AshcroftV50M  Bungay Black Dog
220 21NTStuart MasonV55M  Felixstowe
221 22NTJim HemsleyV55M  I&NT
222  NTDavid DinnageV35M  Framlingham
223  NTHarrison PageSENM  Lowestoft
224296NTLaura BourneV45W  St. Edmund Pacers/Unattached
225  NTPeter WoodsV35M  Felixstowe
226302NTDianne HughesV55W  Stowmarket
227313NTStacey AmiesV35W  Beccles & Bungay
228 4NTSteven RueV65M  St. Edmund Pacers
229 7NTAndrew JamesV60M  WSW
230 8NTMark AllenV60M  SSX
231327NTSarah ProffittV45W  Felixstowe
23233 NTChloe GodboldU20W Graham HolmesIpswich
233 38NTMike BerryV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
234 29NTMalcolm HugginsV50M  Waveney Valley
235 9NTClive PurbrookV60M  N&S
236 30NTRobert ReasonV50M  Stowmarket
237346NTKerry SaundersV40W  Waveney Valley
238 23NTDavid SeymourV55M  Felixstowe
239358NTJo LockhartV45W  Bungay Black Dog
240365NTJackie HannV50W  N&S
24137 NTHolly BurrowsSENW  Framlingham
242389NTEmma Jayne HarwoodV45W  Framlingham
243  NTJohn-Paul McKeeV35M  Framlingham
244 10NTRobert MawsonV60M  Framlingham
245  NTAndrew GriffithsSENM  I&NT
246 24NTPaul SawyerV55M  WSW
247 25NTPeter JayV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
248 31NTIan ChilleyV50M  Lowestoft
24939 NTMichelle HewittSENW  Framlingham
250 32NTMalcolm MacFarlaneV50M  WSW
Page: 1 2