Oxfordshire Cross Country League (Inc Oxfordshire Championships) External Results
Oxford
6 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:02Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
210:31Fletcher HartU13M2John DillSwindon
310:43James BagotU13M1John DillSwindon
410:49Freddie JonesU13M2 Oxford City
510:56Cameron MorganU13M2 Radley/Unattached
611:00Noah KempU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
711:10Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
811:20Toby ClarkU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
911:21Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
1011:22Connor MorganU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
1111:28Matthew QuartermainU13M2 White Horse
1211:29Kian DeeU13M1 Highworth
1311:31Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
1411:35Caspar CumberlandU13M1 Radley
1511:37Fred WaltonU13M2 Radley
1611:38Julian LairdU13M1Paul KelseyOxford City
1711:54James DruryU13M1 Witney
1811:55Archie StreetU13M3 Banbury
1911:55Thomas CrippsU13M3 Radley
2011:56Rowan ChesterU13M2 Newbury
2111:58Harry RichardsU13M2Mark PittOxford City
2212:01Jonathan DaviesU13M  Oxf
2312:05Timothy JonesU13M2 Bicester
2412:08Charlie AdamsU13M  New
2512:16Harley GouldU13M2 Radley
2612:26Harry EdwardsU13M3 Swindon
2712:29Sebastian GardnerU13M1 Oxford City
2812:38Oliver SherrattU13M2 Abingdon
2912:50Robert CharltonU13M1 Bicester
3012:58Sami SingerU13M3 Bicester
3113:10Farrell LedfordU13M3 Oxford City
3213:22Isaac GreenU13M3 Oxford City
3313:27Kian D-arcy-MastersU13M  Tkt
3413:45MIles TaylorU13M3 Banbury
3513:52Archie WallaceU13M3 Abingdon
3613:58Benjamin StraughanU13M1Mark PittOxford City
3714:09Django La PorteU13M1 Bicester
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:52Josie RobertsonU13W2 Newbury
211:05Isabelle MartinU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
311:34Kirsten FraserU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
411:36Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
511:43Lucy McGrathU13W3 Bicester
611:59Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
712:07Lily BrabbinU13W3 Oxford City
812:13Evey PowellU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
912:36Mia CrawshawU13W1 Radley
1012:38Roxy DaviesU13W2 Radley
1112:41Martha SherwoodU13W2 Witney
1212:45Freya DavidseU13W2John DillSwindon
1312:46Payton CarterU13W1Mark PittOxford City
1412:46Rebecca CornellU13W2 Swindon
1512:47Ruby HerringU13W2 Abingdon
1612:51Emily BettsU13W1 Abingdon
1712:56Bethany JonesU13W  Wit
1813:03Venetia MahonyU13W1 Oxford City
1913:04Alanna SmithU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2013:27Eve BrownU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2113:52Freya PamphlettU13W2 Banbury
2214:09Rosie BrandU13W3 Banbury
2314:10Madeleine BakerU13W1 Team Kennet
2414:31Clementine BarryU13W2 Newbury
2514:48Alanna O-NeillU13W  Bic
2615:39Matilda TalbottU13W1 Radley
2715:56Megan Myers-FinneganU13W1 Kidlington
2816:05Alex BurchU13W2 Witney
2916:28Katarina DuricU13W2 Oxford City
3016:46Skye MckinnonU13W2 Witney