Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Cirencester
2 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.46KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:54William ShaylerU13M12 Witney
25:01Monty SalmonU11M11 Oxford City
35:02Oliver TozerU13M12 Team Kennet
45:03Richie MackU11M11 Banbury
55:04Jonas TippingU11M11 Radley
65:13Alex GarryU11M10 Oxford City
75:18Charlie CrippsU11M11 Radley
85:20Ivan ChekmazovU11M11 Team Kennet
95:21Stanley Staunton-LambU11M  White Horse
105:25Fred DanielsU11M11 Oxford City
115:26George CrosthwaiteU11M11 Radley
125:26Oliver LloydU11M11 Team Kennet
135:28Elliot MurphyU11M10 Team Kennet
145:29Ethan KuijtenU11M10 Team Kennet
155:36William KelseyU11M11 Oxford City
165:38Euan LewisU11M11 Oxford City
175:40Arthur WaltonU11M10 Radley
185:41Jack StruttU13M12 Team Kennet
195:43Peter FlemingU11M  Oxford
205:45Josh NortonU11M11 Newbury
215:46Oliver CarrollU11M11 Team Kennet
225:46George MannU13M12 Swindon
235:49Alfie JonesU11M10 Radley
245:50Thomas RobertsU11M11 Banbury
255:51Archie StainthorpU11M  Abingdon
265:56Evan SmithU11M10 Witney
275:58Zachary CumberlandU11M10 Radley
285:59Tom SpokesU11M10 Abingdon
295:59Kyle RaysonU11M11 Bicester
306:00Luke BrownU11M11 Oxford City
316:03Joshua StewardU11M11 Swindon
326:08Charlie HudsonU11M11 Witney
336:09Benjamin LangfieldU11M10 Swindon
346:11Heath StillionU11M11 Radley
356:12Tom PollardU11M11 Witney
366:14Jacob HepworthU11M11 Witney
376:14Charlie EllisU11M11 Witney
386:15Archie RichardsonU11M10 Swindon
396:17Xavier SempleU11M11 Radley
406:18George StudartU11M11 Newbury
416:29Samuel MullinU11M10 Swindon
426:47Cameron SlevinU11M  Bic
437:15McKenzie GallagherU11M  Swindon
1.46KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
14:59Isabella Haines-GrayU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City
25:07Isla McGowanU13W12 Banbury
35:16Zoe AllenU13W12Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
45:18Clare McGonnellU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
55:21Khaya SwaineU13W12 Cirencester
65:23Ella SpencerU13W12John DillSwindon
75:34Ava de JongeU11W11 Oxford City
85:34Cecelia BowerU11W11 Radley
95:36Phoebe ArchibaldU11W  Oxford
105:39Emily ChannonU11W11 Oxford City
115:46Bella RyderU11W11 Swindon
125:51Meg LloydU11W11 Swindon
135:52Ella RamsayU11W10 Oxford City
145:53Emma DaviesU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
155:54Florence SalmonU11W11 Oxford City
165:59Imogen NewbyU11W10 Marlborough & District Junior/Team Kennet
176:01Evie HallsworthU11W  Team Kennet
186:03Holly ScottU11W10Bryan ClintonSwindon
196:10Zofia ConwayU11W11 Bicester
206:10Meredith ProsserU11W11 Swindon
216:13Anna DelavereU11W11 Newbury
226:15Dominique DunnU11W11 Oxford City
236:15Paige WithersU11W  Swindon
246:17Frankie ScrivenerU11W11 Banbury
256:19Leilah GayeU11W10 Team Kennet
266:20Alice CrawshawU11W10 White Horse
276:21Abigail JonesU11W10 Bicester
286:27Katya BurgessU13W12 Newbury
296:29Libby StockwellU13W12 Newbury
306:30Rosie StockwellU13W12 Newbury
316:30Lilia GaleU11W10 Team Kennet
326:30Megan PowellU11W10 Abingdon
336:30Charlotte Page-SmithU11W  New
346:34Bethany WettonU11W11 Bicester
356:35Caitlin SmithU13W12 Witney
366:38Kaitlyn HowellU11W11 Swindon
376:38Nieve CorcoranU11W10 Swindon
386:38Hebe SandersU11W  Abingdon
396:41Maya EvansU11W10 Bicester
406:44Isla McCallaU11W  Swindon
416:44Cloe GreenawayU11W11 Highworth
426:45Merle SnelsonU11W10 Banbury
436:48Maisy TurnerU13W12 Team Kennet
446:52Phoebe ReynoldsU11W  Oxford City
456:54Anja WilemanU11W  White Horse
466:55Isabel SmithU11W10 Bicester
477:10Eloise LeMonnier PresU11W  Bic