Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Cirencester
2 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.47KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:22Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
28:49Fletcher HartU13M2John DillSwindon
39:01Ruben SnelsonU13M3 Banbury
49:04Freddie JonesU13M2 Oxford City
59:07James BagotU13M1John DillSwindon
69:09Cameron MorganU13M2 Radley/Unattached
79:17Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
89:18Samuel RaiU13M2John DillSwindon
99:19Toby ClarkU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
109:21Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
119:23Julian LairdU13M1Paul KelseyOxford City
129:27Noah KempU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
139:29Connor MorganU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
149:31Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
159:32Caspar CumberlandU13M1 Radley
169:34Tom ColeU13M1 Radley/London Schs
179:36Matthew QuartermainU13M  White Horse
189:45Fred WaltonU13M2 Radley
199:52Timothy JonesU13M2 Bicester
209:56Archie StreetU13M3 Banbury
2110:03Thomas NichollsU13M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
2210:11Farrell LedfordU13M3 Oxford City
2310:17Rowan ChesterU13M2 Newbury
2410:22Thomas CrippsU13M2 Radley
2510:26Oliver SherrattU13M2 Abingdon
2610:29Kian DeeU13M1 Highworth
2710:32Harry EdwardsU13M3 Swindon
2810:38Drew RadbourneU13M2 Newbury
2910:39Thomas MathewsU13M2 Team Kennet
3010:39Josh DixonU13M2 Oxford City
3110:49Tom StevensonU13M2 Newbury
3210:50Aston HowseU13M1 Newbury
3310:58Robert CharltonU13M1 Bicester
3411:00Harley GouldU13M2 Radley
3511:13James MackU13M1 White Horse
3611:15Jack BrownU13M2 Oxford City
3711:16Archie WallaceU13M2 Abingdon
3811:25Jonathan DaviesU13M2 Oxford City
3911:27MIles TaylorU13M3 Banbury
4011:29Isaac GreenU13M3 Oxford City
4111:52Isaac MitchamU11M-1 Team Kennet
2.47KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:21Isabelle MartinU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
29:31Kirsten FraserU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
39:49Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
49:51Seren JonesU13W2 Cheltenham
59:52Evey PowellU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
610:09Payton CarterU13W1Mark PittOxford City
710:13Freya HowellU13W   
810:22Lucy McGrathU13W3 Bicester
910:24Miriam CooperU13W2 Newbury
1010:25Roxy DaviesU13W2 Radley
1110:25Eve BrownU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1210:28Bethany JonesU13W  Witney
1310:34Mia CrawshawU13W1 Radley
1410:35Martha SherwoodU13W2 Witney
1510:39Jenny CritchleyU13W2 Bicester
1610:48Katie NewU13W2John DillSwindon
1710:53Maisie McCallaU13W1John DillSwindon
1810:58Ruby HerringU13W2 Abingdon
1911:04Freya DavidseU13W2John DillSwindon
2011:08Millie WhiteU13W2 Swindon
2111:18Rebecca CornellU13W2 Swindon
2211:25Rosie BrandU13W3 Banbury
2311:29Harriet PagetU13W2 White Horse
2411:31Amy CoultasU13W2 Newbury
2511:34Isabella CouzensU13W2 Bicester
2611:49Freya PamphlettU13W2 Banbury
2712:05Chloe ScanlonU13W3 Swindon
2812:10Alex BurchU13W2 Witney
2912:12Jessica LancasterU13W1 Kidlington
3012:22Rosheen O'CallaghanU13W2 Swindon
3113:00Madeleine BakerU13W1 Team Kennet
3213:19Skye MckinnonU13W2 Witney