Oxfordshire Cross Country League External Results
Adderbury
3 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:32Quinn Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
210:47Fletcher HartU13M2John DillSwindon
311:08Toby ClarkU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
411:16Noah KempU13M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
511:19Cameron MorganU13M2 Radley/Unattached
611:21Owen StockerU13M2 Bicester
711:28Freddie JonesU13M2 Oxford City
811:30Julian LairdU13M1Paul KelseyOxford City
911:32Ruben SnelsonU13M3 Banbury
1011:35Samuel RaiU13M2John DillSwindon
1111:43Freddie BowerU13M2 Radley
1211:51James DruryU13M1 Witney
1311:53Matthew QuartermainU13M3 White Horse
1412:02Thomas NichollsU13M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
1512:08Jamie SheppardU13M3Kevin ButtleSwindon
1612:14Samuel DavisU13M1 Banbury
1712:19Kian DeeU13M1 Highworth
1812:34Farrell LedfordU13M3 Oxford City
1912:37Connor MorganU13M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
2012:41Oliver SherrattU13M2 Abingdon
2112:43Rowan ChesterU13M2 Newbury
2212:43Timothy JonesU13M3 Bicester
2313:03Harley GouldU13M2 Radley
2413:05Caspar CumberlandU13M1 Radley
2513:22Benjamin StraughanU13M1Mark PittOxford City
2613:28Kian D-arcy-MastersU13M  Tkt
2713:34Robert CharltonU13M1 Bicester
2813:49Sami SingerU13M3 Bicester
2913:51Archie WallaceU13M3 Abingdon
3014:04MIles TaylorU13M3 Banbury
3114:04Isaac GreenU13M3 Oxford City
3214:13Josef WillisU13M3 Abingdon
3314:17Django La PorteU13M1 Bicester
3417:07Jack BrownU13M2 Oxford City
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:37Isabelle MartinU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
211:53Tilly LainchburyU13W3 Banbury
311:56Josie RobertsonU13W2 Newbury
412:11Anna JolliffeU13W2 Bicester
512:32Lucy McGrathU13W3 Bicester
612:46Imogen CoxU13W2 Bicester
712:50Maisie McCallaU13W2John DillSwindon
812:53Evey PowellU13W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
912:54Lily BrabbinU13W3 Oxford City
1012:56Miriam CooperU13W3 Newbury
1112:59Payton CarterU13W1Mark PittOxford City
1213:04Martha SherwoodU13W2 Witney
1313:20Emily BettsU13W1 Abingdon
1413:21Freya DavidseU13W2John DillSwindon
1513:27Bethany JonesU13W  Wit
1613:44Mia CrawshawU13W2 Radley
1713:49Rosie BrandU13W3 Banbury
1814:04Isabella CouzensU13W2 Bicester
1914:21Freya PamphlettU13W2 Banbury
2014:34Harriet PagetU13W2 White Horse
2114:36Eve BrownU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2214:40Jessica LancasterU13W1 Kidlington
2315:40Alex BurchU13W2 Witney
2415:57Megan Myers-FinneganU13W1 Kidlington
2517:07Skye MckinnonU13W2 Witney