Bedfordshire / Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Hughenden Park
5 Jan 19
3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 9KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:54Thomas RedmondU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2 10:17Alden CollierU13M2 Chiltern
3 10:20Callum TrippU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4 10:40Nicholas HammettU13M1 MK Distance Project
5 10:45Oakley DensonU13M2 Chiltern
6 10:48Maximillian BaxterU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
7 10:48Harry TottonU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8 10:50Rowan GawneU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
9 10:52Casper ChillingworthU13M2 Wycombe
10 10:58Sam SandersonU13M2 Wycombe
11 10:59Samuel Luke OldroydU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12 11:00Woody DayU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
13 11:05Oscar ButlinU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
14 11:06Isaac Jessop-TranterU13M2 Chiltern
15 11:13Freddie HigginsU13M3 Wycombe
16 11:14Timothy FryerU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
17 11:22Euan SuppleU13M  Bedford & County AC
18 11:23Alfie CliffordU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
19 11:31James ConquestU13M3 Silson
20 11:47Charlie VentressU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
21 11:54Daniel CarruthersU13M1 Chiltern
22 12:05Jacob MooreU13M2 Chiltern
23 12:08Austin ColeU13M1 Bedford & County
24 12:09Jai BurmiU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
25 12:12Jude HudsonU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
26 12:23Elias SkaarupU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
27 12:28Ethan McCallU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
28 12:30Samuel HudsonU13M1 Bedford & County
29 12:31Sid MeadU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
30 12:38AN Other      
31 12:41Matthew WestU13M3 Chiltern
32 12:46Felix PalmerU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
33 12:50Samuel ColleyU13M1 Cookham
34 12:59Rory ConnerU13M  Chiltern Harriers AC
35 13:15Matthew PeckhamU13M  Chiltern Harriers AC
36 13:23Ishi BurmiU13M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
37 13:32Dylan HollinsheadU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
38 13:35Ash CarterU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
3KXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:55Francesca BaxterU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
2 11:00Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
3 11:06Rosie FosterU13W2 Bedford & County
4 11:21Maddie HughesU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
5 11:23Sophie JacobsU13W1 MK Distance Project
6 11:32Katie OliveU13W3 Bedford & County
7 11:35Millie FreelandU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8 11:48Marea LoganU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
9 11:51Hannah AshbyU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
10 11:57Madeleine PearceU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
11 12:10Eleanor ShieldU13W2Nick HughesChiltern
12 12:20Lyla DanobregaU13W2 Bedford & County
13 12:23Thea GrayU13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
14 12:28Libby SuttonU13W1David RandallWycombe
15 12:29Sophia WattU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
16 12:37Holly LathwellU13W2 Luton
17 12:40Madeleine RaeU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 12:44Morenike OrimaladeU13W3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
19 12:51Lizzie GarnerU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
20 12:56Charlotte WilliamsonU13W2 Leighton Buzzard TC
21 13:01Lucy CuthbertU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury
22 13:03Gabriella Woodroffe-GomezU13W  Bedford & County AC
23 13:13Savarnah PandyaU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
24 13:19Evie BurtonU13W1 Wycombe
25 13:21Sophie LeslieU13W2Rosemary StantonBedford & County
26 13:25Annabelle HiltonU13W3 Chiltern
27 13:33Ellie FaulknerU13W1 Wycombe
28 13:35Melissa WinchesterU13W2 Luton
29 13:42Lyla GriffinU13W1 Wycombe
30 13:46Amy HogbinU13W3Richard ClaessensWycombe
31 13:51Emma CaddellU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe
32 14:00Mae BurtonU13W1 Wycombe
33 14:03Harriet ButlinU13W1 Leighton Buzzard
34 14:25Honey FitzgeraldU13W  Cookham
35 14:33Amelie WaddingtonU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
36 14:38Katie KillickU13W2 Leighton Buzzard
37 14:40Georgie LarardU13W2 Wycombe
38 14:45Amy WootonU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
39 15:00Paige FarleyU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
40 15:02Jessica StennerU13W3 Leighton Buzzard
41 15:05Chloe FosselU13W  Wycombe Phoenix Harriers
42 15:05Iris CooperU13W2David RandallWycombe
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:13Alex AlstonU15M2 Bedford & County
2 13:13Zena SaezU15M1 Bedford & County
3 13:34Jacob SandersonU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
4 13:39James PalmerU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 13:48Louis PetersonU15M2George HarrisonChiltern
6 13:50James VinnicombeU15M2 Bedford & County
7 13:51Benjamin JacksonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
8 13:58Tristan CookU15M2 Bedford & County
9 14:07Finn O'BrienU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
10 14:12Noah FletcherU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 14:16Cormac NisbetU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12 14:17Benjamin WilliamsonU15M2 Leighton Buzzard TC
13 14:18Noah CampionU15M1 Bedford & County
14 14:22James WatsonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
15 14:25Harry WestU15M2 Bedford & County
16 14:26James CarruthersU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
17 14:32Luke MartinU15M2 Chiltern
18 14:52Alex BrentU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
19 14:57Laurie GawneU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
20 15:08Ayman SiadU15M1 Bedford & County
21 15:10Samuel DawesU15M2 Bedford & County
22 15:21Aidan MurphyU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
23 15:31Zak FreelandU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
24 15:33Nicholas CayU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
25 15:35Tom DeardonU15M  Bedford & County AC
26 15:40Alex MitchellU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
27 15:51Thomas AskeyU15M1Nick HughesChiltern
28 16:01Harry LeggU15M2James BennettMK Distance Project
29 16:05Alex HodsonU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
30 16:08Ben GreenU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
31 16:11Ethan CairnsU15M1 Bedford & County
32 16:14Ewan MillarU15M1 Wycombe
33 16:21Owen WestbrookU15M1 Wycombe
34 17:34William RossiterU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
35 17:46Benjamin WhiteU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:51Orla WilliamsU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
2 14:59Abbie HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
3 15:16Holly HendersonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
4 15:22Alicia BushellU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
5 15:45Sofia PeruskoU15W2 Bedford & County
6 15:51Alice BrownU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
7 15:53Hortense SeedU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
8 15:59Katie RepperU15W2 Chiltern
9 16:06Olivia BrownU15W1 Wycombe
10 16:20Natalie SimmonsU15W1 Bedford & County
11 16:43Anna CuthbertU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
12 16:46Ellen CooperU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
13 16:49Matilda FirthU15W1 Wycombe
14 16:51Lily-Mae SmithU15W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
15 16:59April BarnesU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
16 17:03Imogen ChestertonU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
17 17:13Josie NichollsU15W2 Bedford & County
18 17:20Madeleine WoodU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
19 17:22Jinaan LockwoodU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
20 17:30Millie CareyU15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
21 17:31Sophie StocktonU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
22 17:58Mia CaddellU15W2David RandallWycombe
23 18:00Lauren Fines-AllinU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
24 18:11Ella WatsonU15W  Chesham Grammar Sxhool
25 18:11Zara BrooksU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
26 18:14Tia LomasU15W1 Chiltern
27 18:14Bessie ChalmersU15W1 Wycombe
28 18:23Julia BellU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
29 18:31Amelia ButlinU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
30 18:42Charlotte DocwraU15W1 Chiltern
31 18:46Nikki KayU15W1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
32 19:03Sophie ThomasU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
33 19:16Paige TileyU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
34 19:30Olivia ConnerU15W1 Chiltern
35 19:41Antonia HeathU15W  Chiltern Harriers AC
36 19:51Samantha GriceU15W2 Chiltern
 
6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:24Aiden KilleenU17M2 Bedford & County/Bedford & County
2 19:27James DowsettU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
3 19:54Angus WilliamsU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
4 19:59Myles CaddellU17M2Michael TaylorWycombe
5 19:59Edward BlythmanU17M2 Bedford & County
6 20:09Mintu SidhuU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
7 20:10Robert HickmanU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8 20:13Matthew DicksU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9 20:17Jed NoblettU17M2 Luton
10 20:26Alex AldredU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
11 20:28Tommy DaviesU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
12 20:44Nathan JonesU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
13 20:55Finlay GibbsU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
14 21:05Alex JohnsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
15 21:22Leo FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
16 21:30Jamie PughU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
17 21:33Max NicolleU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
18 21:48Joshua LeeU17M  Hillingdon AC
19 22:03Galen ButlerU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
20 23:02Edward WatsonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
21 23:12Peter HickmanU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
22 23:36Cameron Hathaway-EnrightU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
23 23:54Elliott SwinburneU17M1 Biggleswade
24 24:04Mark StringerU17M2Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25 24:16Tomas BillennessU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
26 25:20Luke KemptonU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
6KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:21Tia WilsonU17W-1 Bedford & County
2223:11Molly JonesU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3324:03Montana EdghillU17W-1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
4424:22Imogen KingU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5124:30Lauren NicholsU20W2Alex StantonBedford & County
6524:46Ella PetersU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
7625:04Morgan HansonU17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8725:06Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W-1 Bedford & County
9825:33Emily JohnstonU17W-2 Vale of Aylesbury
10925:36Amy KillickU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
11226:15Holly JamiesonU20W1James BennettMK Distance Project
12326:53Anna VinnicombeU20W2 Bedford & County
131027:18Soraya LockwoodU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
14427:28Lizzie BarracloughU20W2Steve PerkinChiltern
151127:39Kitty Shepherd-CrossU17W-1 Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury
16528:58Jessica OrrU20W2Steve PerkinChiltern
171230:01Charlotte Lucy CookeU17W-1James BennettMK Distance Project
181331:44Francesca LukerU17W  Chiltern Harriers AC
191433:37Emily WhelanU17W-2 Wycombe
201534:36Dana CarterU17W-1 Leighton Buzzard
 
8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:23Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
2132:13Samantha AmendV35W Norman WilsonBelgrave
3 32:34Alice WrightU23W Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Chichester Uni
4 32:49Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
5233:01Sophie DelderfieldV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
6 33:03Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
7333:22Hannah BroomV35W Paul G DaviesBiggleswade
8 33:28Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
9133:32Christine LathwellV40W  Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
10435:10Mairead O'roukeV35W  Chiltern Harriers AC
11235:41Rebecca MccallV40W  Chiltern
12 35:55Leonie GlassonU20W  Vale of Aylesbury
13 36:30Kerry LargeSENW Gordon AddisonAmpthill & Flitwick
14336:32Natalie Jane MorganV40W  Biggleswade
15 36:35Hannah RidleyU23W  Biggleswade/Keele Uni
16536:37Charlotte SteptoeV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
17136:46Sandra ReynoldsV45W  Chiltern
18 36:59Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
19 37:05Hannah VosserSENW David VosserMaidenhead
20437:06Bev HolmesV40W  Burnham
21537:32Emma BaileyV40W  Biggleswade
22237:36Sally KnightV45W  Bedford H
23637:50Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
24 38:13Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
25638:17Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
26138:44Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
27 38:47Laura GushSENW Brendan WardBearbrook
28738:49Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
29138:56Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
30239:03Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
31739:30Claire RultonV40W  Bedford Harriers
32339:40Katie Van de LindeV45W  Tring RC
33339:48Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
34439:49Lucy RudgeV45W  Bearbrook
35139:57Di BaldwinV60W Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
36540:02Celine WilcockV45W  Tring RC
37840:27Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
38440:39Janice LamontV50W  Leighton Fun Runners
39 40:41Abigail Wells-DayU23W  Ampthill & Flitwick
40540:56Ellen FulcherV50W  Handy Cross
41 42:14Molly NoblettU20W  Luton
42642:18Kathryn JutyV45W  Biggleswade
43842:37Lucy BaldwinV35W  Bedford Harriers
44942:45Amanda WilsonV40W  Bearbrook
45942:59Miriam LinforthV35W  Stopsley
461043:04Katie RuditisV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
471143:56Lisa PheeV35W  Dunstable
48244:04Veronica Singleton-LawleyV55W  Les Croupiers/Bedford H/Police
49744:23Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
50 44:32Natalie ChandlerSENW  Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
51 44:54Catherine PriceSENW  Biggleswade
52845:07Niki JonesV45W  Bedford Harriers
53145:16Christine AyersV65W  Leighton Fun Runners
Page: 1 2