Bedfordshire / Buckinghamshire County Championships External Results
Hughenden Park
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:23Elle RocheSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
2132:13Samantha AmendV35WNorman WilsonBelgrave
3 32:34Alice WrightU23WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Chichester Uni
4 32:49Lucy RogersSENW Wycombe/Exeter Uni
5233:01Sophie DelderfieldV35W Vale of Aylesbury
6 33:03Jenny RobertsSENW Wycombe
7333:22Hannah BroomV35WPaul G DaviesBiggleswade
8 33:28Johanna SharplesSENW Leighton Buzzard
9133:32Christine LathwellV40W Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
10435:10Mairead O'roukeV35W Chiltern Harriers AC
11235:41Rebecca McCallV40W Chiltern
12 35:55Leonie GlassonU20W Vale of Aylesbury
13 36:30Kerry LargeSENWGordon AddisonAmpthill & Flitwick
14336:32Natalie Jane MorganV40W Biggleswade
15 36:35Hannah RidleyU23WNadeem ShaikhBiggleswade/Keele Uni
16536:37Charlotte SteptoeV35W Vale of Aylesbury
17136:46Sandra ReynoldsV45W Chiltern
18 36:59Amy FarnfieldSENW Leighton Buzzard
19 37:05Hannah VosserSENWDavid VosserMaidenhead
20437:06Bev HolmesV40W Burnham
21537:32Emma BaileyV40W Biggleswade
22237:36Sally KnightV45W Bedford H
23637:50Rosanna IannoneV35WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
24 38:13Ruth MitchellSENW Leighton Buzzard
25638:17Liz O'KeeffeV40W Tring RC
26138:44Debra BrentV55WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
27 38:47Laura GushSENWBrendan WardBearbrook
28738:49Amy InchleyV35W Leighton Buzzard
29138:56Mary WardV50W Tring RC
30239:03Cath HollowayV50W Chiltern
31739:30Claire RultonV40W Bedford Harriers
32339:40Katie Van de LindeV45W Tring RC
33339:48Lisa WellsV50W Ampthill & Flitwick
34439:49Lucy RudgeV45W Bearbrook
35139:57Di BaldwinV60W Marshall Milton Keynes
36540:02Celine WilcockV45W Tring RC
37840:27Deborah MartinV40W Bearbrook
38440:39Janice LamontV50W Leighton Fun Runners
39 40:41Abigail Wells-DayU23W Ampthill & Flitwick
40540:56Ellen FulcherV50W Handy Cross
41 42:14Molly NoblettU20W Luton
42642:18Kathryn JutyV45W Biggleswade
43842:37Lucy BaldwinV35W Bedford Harriers
44942:45Amanda WilsonV40W Bearbrook
45942:59Miriam LinforthV35W Stopsley
461043:04Katie RuditisV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
471143:56Lisa PheeV35W Dunstable
48244:04Veronica Singleton-LawleyV55W Les Croupiers/Bedford H/Police
49744:23Fiona WilliamsV45W Chiltern
50 44:32Natalie ChandlerSENW Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
51 44:54Catherine PriceSENW Biggleswade
52845:07Niki JonesV45W Bedford Harriers
53145:16Christine AyersV65W Leighton Fun Runners
54245:17Anne GoldingV60W Dunstable
55945:56Amanda JeffreysV45W Dunstable
56646:12Mandie FicklingV50W Vale of Aylesbury
57346:31Heather FallaizeV60WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
58246:43Sue BarnesV65W Vale of Aylesbury
59 47:15Katie StephensonSENW Bedford Harriers
60 49:08Kerrie FinleySENW Dunstable
611049:14Alison BellV45W Leighton Buzzard
621053:00Tara PountneyV40W Dunstable
631153:00Zoe EwinsV45W Dunstable
641259:20Fiona Calder T20/F20V35W Chiltern
65361:32Pat CardV65W Vale of Aylesbury