Kettering Town Harriers Throws Open External Results
Kettering
29-30 Sep 18
SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP7.26K M40 C (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.32Ross BrownPBV40M3 Kettering7.327.32
 
SP5K SM C (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76James WardPBU17M Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.7612.76
210.14Thomas Smith U17M  Huntingdonshire10.4810.48
38.40Kevin Bates V65M  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters8.5510.13
SP5K U17M B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.61Chris Dyrmishi U17M1Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton14.7414.74
212.92Alfie Williams U17M1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk13.9713.97
312.53James Alan Frith U17M1Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.3413.34
411.08Charlie Williams U17M2Christopher ElyWest Norfolk12.1312.13
510.27Kody Johnson U17M1 Banbury/Northamptonshire Schs10.8610.86
68.78Daniel Kemp U17M1 Banbury9.689.68
78.42Alfie Cope U17M1 Kettering8.518.51
 
SP4K U15M A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.33Donovan CapesPBU15M1Lewis CapesNene Valley13.3313.33
 
SP3K U15X A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30Lily CarlawPBU15W1Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton11.3011.30
28.52Charli SampsonPBU15W1 Charnwood8.528.52
35.81Jamie CallaghanPBU13M-2 BRAT5.815.81
SP3K SW C (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.91Emelina Darvell U17W  Banbury9.159.15
25.95Lorna Barlow V50W  Kettering6.626.62
SP3K U17W B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77Auguste ZakelytePBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs10.7710.77
210.48Lauren McMullen U17W2Aidan BaileyCorby10.8110.81
39.44Isabelle Thomson U17W1 Rugby & Northampton10.1010.10
49.11Maia Reynolds U17W1Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton10.3910.39
 
SP2.72K U13W A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.90Lucy OakleyPBU13W2 Ryston9.909.90
28.40Willow BeddingPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire8.408.40
38.34Eleanor Orme-HerbertPBU13W2Kelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins8.348.34
 
DT1.75K U20M C (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.57Charlie ShepherdPBU20M3 Banbury35.5735.57
 
DT1.5K U17M A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.80James Alan FrithPBU17M1Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes39.8039.80
235.93Charlie Williams U17M2Christopher ElyWest Norfolk39.9539.95
335.61Oliver MoylesPBU17M1Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes35.8035.80
431.99Kody JohnsonPBU17M1 Banbury/Northamptonshire Schs31.9931.99
529.33Daniel KempPBU17M1 Banbury29.3329.33
626.78Alfie WilliamsPBU17M1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk26.7826.78
DT1.5K U17M B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.70Chris Dyrmishi U17M1Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton36.7836.78
220.66Alfie CopePBU17M1 Kettering20.6620.66
DT1.5K U17M C (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.74James Ward U17M2Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield39.5439.54
235.18Jake Sisson U17M1 Charnwood38.4838.48
334.41Thomas Smith U17M1 Huntingdonshire35.3335.33
 
DT1K U17X B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.53Isabelle Thomson U17W1 Rugby & Northampton28.8228.82
219.43Maximilian BrookesPBU13M-4 Diss19.4319.43
316.39Luke Turner U13M-3 Rugby & Northampton16.6316.63
412.12Jamie CallaghanPBU13M-4 BRAT12.1212.12
DT1K SX C (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.83Emma Beales V45W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters43.1454.68
237.64Andrea Jenkins V40W  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters39.6242.68
330.64Tim Needham V65M  Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley33.2735.83
426.07Emelina Darvell U17W  Banbury28.1128.11
525.56John Blackwell V65M  Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters27.3735.09
DT1K U17W A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.61Auguste ZakelytePBU17W1 Rugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs35.6135.61
227.40Maia Reynolds U17W1Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton29.4829.48
325.74Hannah MoylesPBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes25.7425.74
425.61Lily Carlaw U15W-2Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton35.1635.16
525.30Luella BrookesPBU15W-2Gordon CoeDiss25.3025.30
622.17Charli SampsonPBU15W-2 Charnwood22.1722.17
720.20Etty Sisson U15W-2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins21.3921.39
819.44Charlotte Creak U15W-2 City of Portsmouth23.1623.16
 
DT0.75K U13W B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.65Willow BeddingPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire27.6527.65
219.90Eleanor Orme-HerbertPBU13W2Kelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins19.9019.90
 
HT7.26K SM B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.07Andrejs Virsics SENM Sally EldridgeCoventry/Latvia48.9048.90
 
HT5K SM B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.15James Ward U17M Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield44.4644.46
232.09Thomas Smith U17M  Huntingdonshire34.8134.81
329.58Tim Needham V65M  Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley30.5532.90
429.22John Blackwell V65M  Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters29.9236.25
 
HT4K SW B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.16Emma Beardmore SENW Amir WilliamsonMarshall Milton Keynes48.8849.41
245.13Andrea Jenkins V40W  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters48.5653.25
HT4K U20W A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.31Jess SurridgePBU20W1 Kidderminster & Stourport35.3135.31
 
HT3K U15X A (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.21Lara Moffat U15W2Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes53.1453.14
241.60Beth Matthews U15W2 Andover44.1844.18
339.91Katie Gibson U15W1 Kettering44.3444.34
422.65Willow Bedding U13W-1 Huntingdonshire22.8622.86
520.54Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU13W-1 Huntingdonshire20.5420.54
617.37Maximilian Brookes U13M-2 Diss22.0122.01
HT3K SW B (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.45Jasmine Trapnell U17W Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes50.9650.96
242.22Katie Gibson U15W  Kettering44.3444.34
326.33Lorna Barlow V50W  Kettering27.2827.28
 
JT700 U17M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.53Kody JohnsonPBU17M1 Banbury/Northamptonshire Schs56.5356.53
232.54Charlie Williams U17M2Christopher ElyWest Norfolk33.0133.01
326.55Alfie Cope U17M1 Kettering27.8327.83
425.58Alfie WilliamsPBU17M1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk26.9926.99
523.09Daniel KempPBU17M1 Banbury23.0923.09
 
JT600 U15M (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.45Ed ParryPBU15M2Kelly BramhaldRushcliffe46.4546.45
221.43Thomas Lambeth U15M1 Rugby & Northampton23.1823.18
JT600 U20W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.84Jess Surridge U20W1 Kidderminster & Stourport28.4328.43
 
JT500 U17W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.90Jessie BrownPBU17W2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash39.9039.90
230.49Lauren McMullen U17W2Aidan BaileyCorby32.9232.92
317.55Anna Wilson U17W1 Rugby & Northampton19.7720.61
JT500 U15W (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.72Charli Sampson U15W1 Charnwood27.3127.31
225.93Charlotte Creak U15W1 City of Portsmouth29.6829.68
323.83Megan DavisPBU15W1 Rushcliffe23.8323.83
422.13Niamh Payne U15W2 Rugby & Northampton24.4224.42
518.92Tegan PontingPBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton18.9218.92
616.59Luella BrookesPBU15W1Gordon CoeDiss16.5916.59
 
JT400 U13X (29 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.59Joshua RobertsPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon48.5948.59
230.79Samuel ParsonsPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton30.7930.79
329.54Luke Turner U13M2 Rugby & Northampton33.4933.49
426.44Eleanor Orme-Herbert U13W2Kelly BramhaldCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins31.6931.69
524.72Maximilian Brookes U13M1 Diss25.6825.68
622.31Tamzin Digpal-Race U13W2 Huntingdonshire23.4623.46
721.09Lucy Oakley U13W2 Ryston22.7922.79
820.74Shanice Ighalo U13W2Barry CrispRugby & Northampton24.8324.83