Hampshire County Championships External Results
Curdridge
5 Jan 19
8.1KXC 6.1KXC 4.1KXC 3.3KXC 8.4KXC 6.4KXC 5.2KXC 2KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
8.1KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:21Lachlan WellingtonU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
2 27:51Benjamin WillsU20M1 Bracknell AC
3 27:55Jacob O'HaraU20M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
4 30:07Adam DartU20M1 Bracknell AC
5 30:16Billy SmithU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 30:30Adam KimberU20M1 City of Portsmouth
7 30:44Robbie CouplandU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 31:42Alex EvansU20M  Chapel Tristars
9 32:08James PorterU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
10 32:55Thomas HowellU20M1 Fleet & Crookham
11 34:50Mikey IngrouilleU20M1J-P BissonGuernsey
12 36:37Stephen LaveryU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:24Henry McLuckieU17M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
2 21:04Edward WrightU17M2 Southampton
3 21:06Ben PattisonU17M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4 21:11Samuel CharigU17M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
5 21:29Callum CrookU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
6 22:13Toby HaleU17M2 Southampton
7 22:22Theo DoranU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 22:27William AtkinsonU17M2 Jersey
9 22:31Xavier BoothU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 22:35Oli MorganU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 22:37Toby WoodsU17M2 Winchester
12 22:38Cameron CoveneyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13 22:54Isaac PowersU17M2J-P BissonGuernsey
14 23:17Niall PowellU17M1 Isle of Wight
15 23:35Reece Sharman-NewellU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16 23:42Oliver HarrisU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17 23:46Joshua KempU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18 23:53Ben WilliamsU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
19 24:12Adam DukeU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
20 24:17Louis Le CheminantU17M2J-P BissonGuernsey
21 24:24Liam BuddU17M  Chapel Tristars
22 24:26Daniel RoderickU17M1 Jersey
23 24:56Thomas RoeU17M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
24 25:10Dylan HoldsworthU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
25 25:20Anton GoovaertsU17M2J-P BissonGuernsey
26 25:46Luca HartleyU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
27 26:05Harvey ButlerU17M1 Jersey
28 26:11Marcus ScullionU17M  Chapel Tristars
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:59Woody JeromeU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 14:04Ryan MartinU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 14:07Campbell LairdU15M2 Isle of Wight
4 14:24Samuel RobertsU15M2 Winchester
5 14:29Paddy TurnerU15M2 Andover
6 14:32Thomas AtkinsonU15M2 Jersey
7 14:33Richard SuttonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 14:33Douglas ScallyU15M2Mike ChambersWinchester
9 14:37Ben BrownU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
10 14:50Isaac DoddsU15M2 Jersey
11 14:58Riley SpeakeU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
12 15:04James MedleyU15M2 Winchester
13 15:06Dominic ExworthyU15M2 Winchester
14 15:07Alexander LakelandU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15 15:08Matt GeddesU15M  Jersey Spartan
16 15:15Cameron Walker-PowellU15M1 City of Portsmouth
17 15:16Jem GurnerU15M2 Jersey
18 15:22Ben WhiteU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
19 15:28William CampbellU15M1 City of Portsmouth
20 15:28Josh HornerU15M1 Southampton
21 15:32Harry HarveyU15M1 Winchester
22 15:36Stefan O'LoughnaneU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
23 15:39Bailey RobertsU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24 15:44Gian-Luca RobilliardU15M1 Guernsey
25 15:51Oliver SmithU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
26 15:53Dylan GeorgeU15M2 Andover
27 15:55Peter EvansU15M  Chapel Tristars
28 15:59Samuel ColbourneU15M1 City of Portsmouth
29 16:05Nathan LaneU15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 16:06James HaroldU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
31 16:10Leon RuffleU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
32 16:21Thomas BriggsU15M1 Winchester
33 16:35Sol SilvesterU15M1 Jersey
34 16:41Henry ListerU15M2 Guernsey
35 16:42Edward SmythU15M2 City of Portsmouth
36 16:46Connor DuttonU15M1 Winchester
37 16:48Jensen HowardU15M2 City of Portsmouth
38 17:08Razvan RomanU15M1 Jersey
39 17:09Jack Le TissierU15M1 Guernsey
40 17:10Noah PateyU15M1 Isle of Wight
41 17:17Luc PearceU15M2Mike ChambersWinchester
42 17:19Jacob PateyU15M1 Isle of Wight
43 17:32Ronnie ReeveU15M  Chapel Tristars
44 17:38Ryan MoroneyU15M1 Guernsey
45 17:42Edward GraetzU15M  Chapel Tristars
46 17:43Thomas JohnsonU15M  Chapel Tristars
47 17:45Harry WorthU15M  Jersey Spartan
48 18:18Benjamin RichardsU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
49 18:25Oscar DuddellU15M2 New Forest Runners
50 20:39Jay SpoonerU15M1 Isle of Wight
 
3.3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:44Daniel ShattockU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 11:10James LewisU13M2 Winchester
3 11:20George LambertU13M3 Southampton
4 11:30Patrick AtkinsonU13M2 Southampton
5 11:31Eddy PurserU13M2 City of Portsmouth
6 11:32Ben ChesterfieldU13M2 Winchester
7 11:37Henry RattrayU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 11:38James HaywardU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9 11:40Sam GrahamU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10 11:45Alistair HigginsU13M3 Southampton
11 11:48Casper WhitewoodU13M2 Jersey
12 11:49Tom GroteU13M2 Winchester
13 11:50Stanley ParkinsonU13M1 Winchester
14 11:52Will KettleU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15 11:54Charlie JonesU13M2 Bracknell AC/Hampshire Schs
16 11:59Ollie WithersU13M3 Winchester
17 12:00George SnowU13M2 Southampton
18 12:01Max ParrU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
19 12:05Harry RoebuckU13M2 Stubbington Green
20 12:06Thomas HicksU13M2 Southampton
21 12:07Stanley MurphyU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
22 12:08Reuben HobbsU13M1 Winchester
23 12:13Roman TurnerU13M2 Andover
24 12:14Joseph RobertsU13M2 Isle of Wight
25 12:15Bradley Andrews-CallecU13M3 Jersey
26 12:16Michael Shingleton-SmithU13M2 Winchester
27 12:18Charlie CoxU13M3 Winchester
28 12:25Charlie CoveneyU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
29 12:31Leo SmithU13M  Winchester & District
30 12:36Dominykas JeruseviciusU13M  New Forest Runners
31 12:37Toby HawkinsU13M1 New Forest Runners
32 12:39Arthur AttrillU13M1 Isle of Wight
33 12:41Benjamin GibbardU13M2 City of Portsmouth
34 12:42Jacob MatthewU13M2 Southampton
35 12:46George MontgomeryU13M  Guernsey
36 12:48Jack RileyU13M2 Guernsey
37 12:52Ieuan ThomasU13M1 Winchester
38 12:56Rupert WilsonU13M1 Guernsey
39 12:57Alex NicholsonU13M2 Winchester
40 12:58Miles HornerU13M1 Southampton
41 13:02Oscar HollowayU13M  Winchester & District
42 13:04Oscar DoddsU13M  Jersey Spartan
43 13:06Jayden CreberU13M1 Guernsey
44 13:06William BlountU13M1 Southampton
45 13:07Olly WebbU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
46 13:08Jack BreedsU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
47 13:10Ben HutchingsU13M2 Winchester
48 13:19Zachary RugmanU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
49 13:21James SmithU13M  Southampton
50 13:27Troy VidamourU13M3 Guernsey
51 13:31Matthew HallU13M2 New Forest Runners
52 13:33Finley LaxU13M1 Isle of Wight
53 13:37Milo McDermottU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
54 13:42Jack HedderlyU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
55 13:45Jack EverettU13M1 New Forest Junior
56 13:46Alexander ClaisseU13M3 Southampton
57 13:47Samuel MontgomeryU13M2 Guernsey
58 13:55Tristan JoosteU13M1 City of Portsmouth
59 13:56Jacob KeysellU13M  City of Portsmouth
60 14:03Jude BakerU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
61 14:10Teddy CreasyU13M1 Winchester
62 14:11Leo MillsU13M2 City of Portsmouth
63 14:21Thomas GaveyU13M1 Guernsey
64 14:23Cameron ClarkU13M2 Fleet & Crookham
65 14:24Nathaniel LambU13M2 New Forest Junior
66 14:32Edward LucasU13M2 Guernsey
67 14:33Pearce Le PoidevinU13M3 Guernsey
68 14:46Jackson HillU13M3 Isle of Wight
69 15:30Orlando HutchinsonU13M1 Winchester
70 17:12Leyton HowardU13M2 City of Portsmouth
 
8.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:48Louise SmallSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 30:25Lauren HallSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
3 30:58Laura BrentonSENW Roderick LockSouthampton
4 31:33Anna SharpU23W Kyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni
5 31:39Helen HallSENW Helen HallFleet & Crookham
6 31:40Sarah KingstonSENW Peter HaynesSouthampton
7131:41Alexa KingV35W Ged RuffleHart
8232:17Ruth WallaceV35W  Fleet & Crookham
9132:25Charlie MetcalfeV40W Geoff WatkinRyde
10132:41Kath BaileyV50W  Winchester/New Forest Runners/South West Vets
11 32:54Imogen EmmettU23W David VosserWinchester/East Anglia Uni
12332:58Emma JolleyV35W  City of Portsmouth
13 33:04Laura McCarthySENW  Guernsey
14433:05Jenny JamesV35W  Guernsey
15 33:11Emma StevensSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16233:16Emma MontielV40W Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar
17 33:58Charlotte EarlSENW  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
18 34:23Gemma BiggSENW Mick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni
19534:24Louise PerrioV35W Alan RoweGuernsey
20 34:49Lucy ShortSENW  Southampton
21 34:50Megan GildeaU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni
22 34:50Karla BorlandSENW Tony FernSouthampton
23135:06Sarah GurneyV45W Alan CoveneyWinchester
24 35:27Hannah PoldenU20W Peter HaynesSouthampton/Cardiff Uni
25 35:43Alana SpiersU23W Bill TindellSouthampton
26 35:44Ashia FenwickU23W  Winchester
27335:47Nikki RoebuckV40W  Stubbington Green
28435:55Nicola BolingerV40W  Southampton
29 36:02Jade WrightSENW  Jersey
30236:27Jane GandeeV50W  Winchester
31136:55Cath WheelerV55W  Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
32237:00Alex CoomberV45W  Liss
33337:13Karen HazlittV50W  Winchester
34 37:27Tilly HortonU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
35537:44Claire PowellV40W  Hedge End
36 37:54Lucy HarrisonSENW  Southampton
37637:58Emma BeardsellV40W  Guernsey
38 38:14Gina SuddabySENW  Totton
39638:27Hannah WillsonV35W  Southampton
40338:44Jo JefferiesV45W  Winchester/Bellahouston RR
41738:47Amanda MilesV35W  Totton
42 38:58Anna ReaveyU20W Bill TindellSouthampton
43439:01Tina ChantreyV45W  Stubbington Green/City of Portsmouth
44 39:03Rosie PhillipsSENW  Itchen Spitfires
45 39:13Alice JonesSENW  Lordshill
46739:19Lara EvansV40W  Stubbington Green
47 39:24Rosie AdamsonSENW  Jersey
48 39:25Lisanne De GraaffSENW  Jersey Spartan
49439:26Sally McGrathV50W  Stubbington Green
50839:29Christine CurrieV40W  Eastleigh RC
51 39:30Lisa MansellSENW  Jersey Spartan
52 39:38Lucy MaySENW Penny ForseStubbington Green
53539:55Penny AbbottV50W  Fleet & Crookham
54839:59Laura QuayleV35W  Guernsey
55940:03Katie Carew-RobinsonV40W  City of Portsmouth
56240:12Alison FenwickV55W  Winchester/Veterans
57 40:21Jess LangtreeSENW  Jersey Spartan
58640:25Cathy StewartV50W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
59940:36Rachael VisickV35W  Overton
60140:41Penny ForseV65W  Stubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets/City of P
61 41:20Lucy FraserSENW  Lordshill/UWE
62 41:32Marilyn MilesSENW  Eastleigh RC
631041:39Claire SpencerV40W  Overton
64 41:42Claire CannonSENW  Lordshill
65242:18Joy RadfordV65W Alan CoveneyWinchester/South West Vets
66342:25Frances LordV55W  Stubbington Green
67542:27Gail TysonV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
681142:30Laura PhillipsV40W  Chapel Tristars
69642:33Hayley PayneV45W  Eastleigh RC
701242:34Verity HornerV40W  Chapel Tristars
71742:35Sarah EvansV45W  Chapel Tristars
72742:40Jayne CareyV50W  Eastleigh RC
731342:42Louise GrettonV40W  Hedge End
741442:44Louise Milward-LawsonV40W  Hedge End
75142:49Jane HodgeV60W  Hardley
76842:49Alison GaveyV50W  Guernsey
77242:58Melanie FordV60W  Hedge End
781543:14Samantha FancourtV40W  Ryde
791643:22Emma PilbeamV40W  Totton
80843:41Sadie Lee BedfordV45W  Stubbington Green
81943:42Lisa DonnV45W  Stubbington Green
821743:50Katie Randall-ColesV40W  Eastleigh RC
831043:52Katie BrothersV35W  Overton
841844:03Elaine LiversageV40W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
851944:16Rebecca RobertsV40W  Eastleigh RC
861144:29Jodie FrancisV35W  Stubbington Green
871044:58Frankie CollingV45W  Eastleigh RC
88 45:12Rebecca CrowleySENW  Eastleigh RC
891145:24Dawn Haynes-SewellV45W  Stubbington Green
90945:48Michelle ButlerV50W  Victory
Page: 1 2 3