Tricounties Championships
Lee Valley
16-17 Mar 19

To see full results click here
60 200 300 400 800 1500 60H 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 1000W HJ
PV 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U15W H (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
227.18iAmelia GittensPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix27.0327.03
327.78iNiamy DayPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts27.7427.74
428.68iDaisy MarshallSBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware27.8327.53
530.69iAmelie HallPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix30.1830.18
630.83iAva Mcloughlin U15W2 Watford27.8927.89
200 U15W Hh1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.00iAbbie ParkerPBU15W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring25.8825.88
228.52iDaisy MarshallSBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware27.8327.53
329.53iAva Mcloughlin U15W2 Watford27.8927.89
430.18iAmelie HallPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix30.1830.18
530.32iKayleen PatelPBU15W1 Hertford & Ware29.829.8
200 U15W Hh2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.04iAmelia GittensPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix27.0327.03
227.74iNiamy DayPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts27.7427.74
330.63iRuby PeacockSBU15W1 St. Albans AC30.6330.0
431.15iCharlotte HarrisPBU15W1 Barnet30.5130.51
200 U15W K (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.70iLibby TurbuttPBU15W2Stella BanduAshford AC26.4826.48
227.44iEmily KerrSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley27.0225.49
327.81iChichi CooperPBU15W2 Cambridge H27.3027.30
427.96iTimileyin OlowofoyekuPBU15W2 Dartford H27.9627.96
528.06iSophie Kerr U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley27.0526.61
628.48iGrace JakemanPBU15W2 Thanet AC28.4828.48
200 U15W Kh1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.31iTimileyin OlowofoyekuPBU15W2 Dartford H27.9627.96
228.95iLucy Tallon U15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge27.2327.23
329.27iAnnabella CurcherPBU15W2 Tonbridge29.2729.27
431.21iCerys DanielsPBU15W1Barry FergusonCambridge H31.2131.21
531.87iJemima PartnerSBU15W1 Medway Phoenix31.8731.53
200 U15W Kh2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.03iSophie Kerr U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley27.0526.61
228.81iJessica DalyPBU15W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge28.4928.49
329.60iNadia Sadler-ReevesPBU15W1Derek LawsAshford AC29.6029.60
430.54iChloe SalterSBU15W2David SpavinsDartford H30.5430.4
533.71iEres ThomasPBU15W1 Cambridge H33.7133.71
200 U15W Kh3 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.64iLibby TurbuttPBU15W2Stella BanduAshford AC26.4826.48
227.89iEmily Kerr U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley27.0225.49
327.99iChichi CooperPBU15W2 Cambridge H27.3027.30
428.58iGrace Jakeman U15W2 Thanet AC28.4828.48
200 U15W M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.49iEmmanuella QuayePBU15W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey25.2425.24
225.66iNiah AkintokunPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.1125.11
325.88iMichelvi Wamba U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.5125.51
426.45iTyra Khambai-Annan U15W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow26.4426.1
527.32iTosin Jokosenumi U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.7026.70
627.78iOmosefi ObadagbonyiPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.1727.17
200 U15W Mh1 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.89iEmmanuella Quaye U15W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey25.2425.24
225.90iMichelvi Wamba U15W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.5125.51
327.04iTosin Jokosenumi U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.7026.70
428.67iOlivia SparksSBU15W1 Thames Valley28.6728.63
530.74iKaren ApolotPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet30.1630.16
631.47iManuela MarangiPBU15W1 Thames Valley31.4731.47
200 U15W Mh2 (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.71iNiah AkintokunPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet25.1125.11
226.53iTyra Khambai-Annan U15W2Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow26.4426.1
327.89iOmosefi ObadagbonyiPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.1727.17
427.92iSemi AtibaPBU15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet27.9227.92
529.06iSyan Newman-SmithSBU15W2 Thames Valley28.9528.95
629.44iLola McCann-EzekielSBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet29.4428.86
 
300 U15M HM (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.00iHarry BridgePBU15M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring41.0041.00
243.89iNathan KabelPBU15M2Damian NevinsHarrow42.742.7
347.30iMohamed Boumaraf U15M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy44.8744.87
300 U15M K (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.45iConnor Sutton U15M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley38.0238.02
239.89iTommy OwlerPBU15M2 Folkestone39.4839.48
343.05iNathan Awoyele U15M2 Cambridge H39.9439.94
443.95iAidan CollinsPBU15M1 Tonbridge41.6841.68
546.66iSiraj Pothiraj U15M2 Kent Schs46.3146.31
648.13iJake Chea U15M2 Kent Schs46.9246.92
300 U15M Kh1 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.75iConnor Sutton U15M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley38.0238.02
243.79iAidan CollinsPBU15M1 Tonbridge41.6841.68
346.92iJake CheaPBU15M2 Kent Schs46.9246.92
300 U15M Kh2 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.30iTommy OwlerPBU15M2 Folkestone39.4839.48
243.04iNathan Awoyele U15M2 Cambridge H39.9439.94
346.31iSiraj PothirajPBU15M2 Kent Schs46.3146.31
450.26iFelix Mcardle Hodge U15M1 Tonbridge47.3047.30
300 U17W K (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.41iEmily Newnham U17W1 Dartford H39.5439.54
242.13iKeira Rose U17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge40.8040.80
342.81iRebekah O'Brien U17W2 Tonbridge42.4642.44
442.99iShakanya OsahonSBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley42.6241.04
544.07iIsabelle Harding U17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent43.8542.39
644.11iOlivia Berry U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley43.8743.63
300 U17W Kh1 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.55iRebekah O'Brien U17W2 Tonbridge42.4642.44
242.62iShakanya OsahonSBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley42.6241.04
347.05iJessica BoothPBU17W1James BridgeThanet AC47.0547.05
447.62iOluwagbemisola KasumuPBU17W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone47.6247.62
-DQiAngel Gediz U17W2 Bexley42.8441.5
300 U17W Kh2 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.38iEmily Newnham U17W1 Dartford H39.5439.54
243.85iIsabelle HardingSBU17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent43.8542.39
343.87iOlivia BerrySBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley43.8743.63
446.34iSohaila AliPBU17W2 Tonbridge46.3446.34
546.57iClaudia BakerPBU17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley46.5746.57
300 U17W Kh3 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.94iKeira Rose U17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge40.8040.80
244.60iMaya MarrinerSBU17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge44.6042.17
345.06iIsabella Fassnidge U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge44.8644.65
445.34iEmilia StokesSBU17W1 Invicta East Kent45.3443.90
546.51iFreya Ridge U17W1 Tonbridge45.3645.36
300 U17W M (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.01iElla Fryer U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond41.5541.55
242.90iAdedoyin AdeyanjuPBU17W2 Harrow42.9042.90
344.02iAmber DuVerneySBU17W2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet44.0242.19
446.44iBeth Turton U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond45.4545.1
546.89iMya Ashbourne U17W1 Harrow45.0443.8
648.51iLouisa Jones U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond47.6547.65
300 U17W Mh1 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.95iElla Fryer U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond41.5541.55
243.94iAdedoyin Adeyanju U17W2 Harrow42.9042.90
345.12iMya Ashbourne U17W1 Harrow45.0443.8
300 U17W Mh2 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.51iAmber DuVerneySBU17W2Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet44.0242.19
246.18iBeth Turton U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond45.4545.1
347.65iLouisa JonesPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond47.6547.65
452.90iEleanor HumphreyPBU17W1 Barnet52.9052.90
300 U15W H (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.25iNiamy DayPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts44.2544.25
245.05iAlexa Forster U15W2 Hertford & Ware44.1644.16
345.81iNiamh SmithPBU15W1 Hertford & Ware45.8145.81
445.87iDaisy MarshallPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware45.8745.87
300 U15W K (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.51iAmarisa SibleyPBU15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley42.2142.21
243.17iCameron Kelly-GordonPBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley42.1242.12
345.06iJosephine BassettPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix45.0645.06
446.66iAnnabella Curcher U15W2 Tonbridge44.1944.19
547.85iAmira Thomas U15W2 Medway Phoenix47.4045.93
-DNSiKeira Hulks U15W2 Thanet AC45.5445.54
300 U15W Kh1 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.84iAmarisa Sibley U15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley42.2142.21
245.82iAnnabella Curcher U15W2 Tonbridge44.1944.19
346.45iKeira Hulks U15W2 Thanet AC45.5445.54
300 U15W Kh2 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.06iCameron Kelly-Gordon U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley42.1242.12
245.75iJosephine Bassett U15W1 Medway Phoenix45.0645.06
347.40iAmira ThomasSBU15W2 Medway Phoenix47.4045.93
448.08iOttilie Mcardle HodgePBU15W1 Tonbridge48.0848.08
300 U15W M (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.31iTeniola FajuiceSBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets41.4841.48
243.54iVanessa GranadaPBU15W1 Team Hounslow43.5443.54
343.71iAmy GreigSBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond42.9442.94
444.19iManon BainesPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond44.1944.19
547.44iLola McCann-EzekielPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet45.4745.47
300 U15W Mh1 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.16iManon BainesPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond44.1944.19
247.03iLola McCann-EzekielPBU15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet45.4745.47
-DQiEmmanuella Quaye U15W2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey 43.5
300 U15W Mh2 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.18iTeniola FajuiceSBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets41.4841.48
243.71iVanessa GranadaPBU15W1 Team Hounslow43.5443.54
343.71iAmy GreigSBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond42.9442.94
-DQiSade Fajuke U15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets43.2843.28
 
400 SM H (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.12iJosh Evans SENM Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring54.2053.95
257.55iPeter BenedickterSBV50M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L56.7753.5
362.20iJohn DevoySBV35M  Fulham62.2058.94
400 SM K (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.37iJoseph Burton U23M Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Cambridge Uni50.6250.5
251.70iFrano Vainio-Doiseul SENM Graham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Finland50.7749.47
355.78iAdam BernardSBSENM  Medway Phoenix/Australia55.6954.80
458.06iWole Odele V50M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets57.3856.73
400 SM M (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.62iColumba Blango SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets49.7948.44
257.94iRobert DatnowPBV45M David WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans57.9457.94
359.83iShaquille Eusebe T20/F20 U23M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets59.3955.66
461.93iTom PollardPBSENM  Fulham61.9361.93
400 U20M H (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.90iBen Lloyd U20M2Catherine WalkerShaftesbury Barnet50.1349.89
252.14iThomas BainPBU20M2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring51.251.2
352.45iGeorge DowdingPBU20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow52.4552.45
400 U20M K (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.06iColeman CorryPBU20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley51.0651.06
251.07iJonathan MannPBU20M2Tony JarrettBexley51.0751.07
352.05iBen TownendSBU20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.0552.0
453.10iBen BlakeSBU20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone53.1052.7
555.73iHarry Osborne U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.6452.64
-DNSiFuad Busoir U20M2Mick BondCambridge H54.0754.07
400 U20M Kh1 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.61iColeman Corry U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley51.0651.06
252.80iJonathan MannPBU20M2Tony JarrettBexley51.0751.07
353.21iBen Blake U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone53.1052.7
455.22iJacob Calvert U20M1 Bexley54.1753.39
400 U20M Kh2 (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.03iBen Townend U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.0552.0
254.07iFuad BusoirPBU20M2Mick BondCambridge H54.0754.07
354.10iHarry Osborne U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.6452.64
458.87iMarshall SmithSBU20M3Stella BanduAshford AC58.8754.01
400 U20M M (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.77iMaltietie FusseiniPBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey50.7750.77
251.63iMittio MohammadianSBU20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet51.5250.88
352.49iLouis Menzies WalkerPBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets50.4250.42
453.22iOdera UmeugojiPBU20M1Liam Grey ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs52.3652.36
400 U17M KM (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.57iKristian Samwell-Nash U17M2Stella BanduAshford AC49.8649.86
253.02iJason KalalaSBU17M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets53.0252.7
354.06iMichael UzoziePBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone54.0654.06
457.21iJon Awuah U17M1Andrew KennardWalton54.2554.25
562.01iSpencer Elphick U17M2 Tonbridge60.0660.06
-DQiWill Farndale U17M2 Hertford & Ware52.5252.52
400 SW (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.76iAlice Hunter SENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets60.8860.88
263.66iKatie LiptrotSBU20W David RiceHertford & Ware63.6660.91
364.84iEllie WhiteSBU23W  Bexley64.8464.43
466.31iAlima DiabateSBSENW  Highgate/Greenwich University66.3161.04
567.93iBonnie MaugeySBU23W Jason MarchantDartford H67.9363.35
671.52iKatie Scoones U23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined70.9170.91
400 U20W K (17 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.57iAsha RootSBU20W2 Tonbridge56.3956.39
260.31iJade FittSBU20W3Mick BondCambridge H60.3158.45
360.45iJessica O'HaraSBU20W1 Tonbridge60.4560.4
461.21iLucy HopePBU20W3Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni61.2161.21
564.10iFreya LeePBU20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent64.1064.10
 
800 SM H (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.51iSamuel Jones U23M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:55.721:52.50
21:59.52iBen PattisonPBU23M Adrian PattisonSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni1:59.521:59.52
32:28.30iJack Gladman T38/F38 U23M Andy ColemanStevenage & North Herts2:07.522:07.52
800 SM K (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.37iLucas Taylor-Costin U23M Jason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni1:56.901:56.90
22:00.21iAndrejs SafarsSBV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy2:00.211:52.94
32:02.90iThomas ManningSBU23M Gary CaponDartford H2:02.901:57.59
42:06.21iCraig Sharp V40M  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets2:03.972:00.12
52:08.17iStuart McNallySBV40M Gerald PatrickDartford H2:08.172:05.80
62:12.94iJon KennedySBV35M  Dartford H2:12.942:11.5
72:26.76iIan CrawleySBV55M Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets2:26.762:25.00
800 SM M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.12iAbdiqadir Mohamed U23M David WilkinsonThames Valley1:55.541:54.57
22:01.54iShaka Palmer SENM Paul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:58.361:54.79
32:12.82iBen BloomPBSENM  London Heathside2:05.392:05.39
42:13.16iDaniel JohnsSBV40M  London Heathside/Veterans2:13.162:06.1
52:23.85iScott BrewerSBSENM David WilkinsonThames Valley2:23.852:07.8
62:27.51iAnthony Bryan F37/T37PBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:27.512:27.51
72:28.51iTom BedwellSBV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside2:28.512:18.93
800 U20M HM (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.08iGeorge Dowding U20M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow1:58.871:58.87
22:05.07iJake SherlockPBU20M2 Herts Phoenix2:05.072:05.07
32:05.29iMittio Mohammadian U20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:01.301:59.51
42:25.40iChauncey Edwards U20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:12.512:10.65
800 U20M K (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.62iBenjamin Gardiner U20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:54.801:54.80
22:02.39iRegan Thomas U20M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:01.382:01.38
32:03.83iMarshall SmithSBU20M3Stella BanduAshford AC2:03.831:58.06
42:09.57iAlex Donnelly U20M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:04.742:02.6
52:16.74iCameron Sharp U20M1 Central Park2:15.202:13.38
800 U17M H (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.18iThomas O'ReillyPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:05.582:05.58
22:07.40iFinn MacCarthy U17M2Edward M KingBarnet2:04.852:04.85
32:16.70iJack RaineSBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring2:16.702:09.0
800 U17M K (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.71iSamuel Reardon U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:58.231:58.23
22:05.05iOscar Parrick U17M2 Invicta East Kent2:03.422:03.42
32:07.12iFin CrollPBU17M1Helen CohenTonbridge2:04.552:04.55
42:11.30iDaniel McGlynn U17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:11.272:10.54
52:13.58iRowan TylerPBU17M1 Thanet RR2:13.582:13.58
62:15.86iFinn Rodgers U17M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:13.252:13.25
72:20.31iDermot O'BrienPBU17M1 Thanet AC2:20.312:20.31
800 U17M M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.80iJaiden Gaston U17M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.031:57.03
22:09.82iRuairi McGonagle U17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:02.682:02.68
32:13.11iGeorge Bayley U17M1 Highgate2:03.412:03.41
42:17.78iBasil RockPBU17M1David WilkinsonThames Valley2:13.022:13.02
52:22.61iMikey KouwiloyanPBU17M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx2:22.612:22.61
62:27.39iEdmund BrownPBU17M1 Highgate2:27.392:27.39
72:35.75iRoss DoranPBU17M1 Highgate2:35.752:35.75
800 U15M H (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.80iTom Gaunce U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:02.742:02.74
22:22.94iCallum Sydenham U15M1John ClarkeBarnet2:18.002:18.00
32:25.14iSonny Coughlin U15M  Stevenage & North H AC  
42:30.89iNoah Clarke U15M1John ClarkeBarnet2:30.332:28.41
52:41.74iJack OffordPBU15M1 Hertford & Ware2:36.952:36.95
800 U15M K (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.53iReef Page U15M1 Invicta East Kent2:08.642:08.64
22:23.80iAnanjan Ganguli U15M2 Tonbridge2:23.02:22.1
800 U15M M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.64iMohsin Moallin U15M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:08.172:08.17
22:16.04iMax BishopPBU15M1 Thames Valley2:16.042:16.04
32:29.75iCharlie RolloSBU15M2 Thames Valley2:29.752:24.45
42:33.44iMorris Rock U15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:27.602:27.60
800 SW K (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.39iKathryn Sutton SENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni2:13.532:09.87
22:18.06iChloe Sharp U23W  Central Park2:14.922:11.33
32:22.40iClare ElmsSBV55W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:22.402:15.50
800 SW M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.55iEsther EkundayoSBU23W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:35.552:28.1
800 U20W M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.96iHelena SamarasingheSBU20W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:31.962:22.69
800 U17W H (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.60iBeatrix Wraith U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.632:12.63
22:29.04iGrace HucknallSBU17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:29.042:23.05
32:31.09iJessica Hoar U17W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:25.52:25.5
42:31.72iJessica HillPBU17W1John GarnerDacorum & Tring2:31.722:31.72
800 U17W K (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.77iMaddison SawyerSBU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:18.222:15.55
22:23.59iCharlotte YoungSBU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:23.592:16.51
32:24.46iOlivia Berry U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.72:19.7
42:33.01iBillie Rouse U17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:23.152:23.15
52:42.92iErin Hughes U17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:34.472:19.75
800 U17W M (16 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.87iKatherine McKenziePBU17W1John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.962:13.96
22:19.19iElla Fryer U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:15.222:15.22
Page: 1 2 3 4