PECO League External Results
Temple Newsam
16 Dec 18

The junior results will be added in due course...
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:44Freddie RodenU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
2 28:49Robin SarsfieldU15M  Abbey Runners
3118:53Rose ForrestU15W-1Joanne DayHarrogate
4 38:54George CouttieU15M-2 Harrogate
5 48:59Daniel LinstrumU15M-2 Wetherby
6 59:09Joseph HarrisU15M-1Mark BryantHarrogate
7 19:11Adam PowellU17M  Otley AC
8 19:13Jamie WalkerU13M-3 Valley Striders
9229:14Eve WhitakerU15W-2 Harrogate/Ilkley
10 69:18Thomas MidwoodU15M-2 Harrogate
11319:20Hazel ForrestU13W-4 Harrogate
12 79:29Max BinnerU15M-2 Wetherby
13 89:32James PrestonU15M-1 Valley Striders
14 29:36Will PartnerU13M-3 Harrogate
15429:37Lottie LanganU13W-4Ian WilcockCity of York
16 39:38James GoldU13M-3 City of York
17539:39Alexandra WhitakerU15W-1 Harrogate
18649:39Shen Wigfield-TurnerU15W-1Steven MarshallHallamshire
19 99:39Jamie EverettU15M-2 Wetherby
20 109:41James LangdonU15M-2 Rothwell
21 119:42Connor ClarkU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
22759:43Ellie HorrocksU15W-1 Bradford Airedale
23869:44Eleanor ColbournU15W-2Joanne DayHarrogate
24 129:44Reuben HillU15M-1 Valley Striders
25 139:50Zachary QuinU15M-2 Otley
26 149:52Owen PaceyU15M-1 Bingley
27979:59Tally DiamondU15W-2 Valley Striders
28 1510:04Liam EscottU15M-2 Nidd Valley
29 410:06Tom DaveyU13M-4 Wetherby
30 510:12Adam MiahU13M-4 Rothwell
31 610:16Isaac WilsonU13M-3 Rothwell
32 710:18Jack ToddU13M-3 Wakefield
3310310:20Shannon RobinsonU13W-3Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon
34 1610:27Tom MackrethU15M-2 Valley Striders
35 810:40James ShawU13M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
36 910:42Jim MidwoodU13M-3 Harrogate
37 210:43Caden SmithU17M  Roundhay Runners
3811410:44Amelie AylesburyU13W-3 North Yorkshire Schs
39 1010:51Harry BromleyU13M-4 Selby
4012510:53Florence PellU13W-4 Valley Striders
4113610:54Holly WaltersU13W-3 Bingley
42 1110:58Ryan ClarkU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
43 1211:02Riley SlobodianU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
44 1311:07William HorobinU13M-4 Ackworth
45 1411:11Archie StonerU13M  Harrogate Harriers & AC
46 1511:16Archie MillgateU13M-4 Wetherby
4714811:18Eleanor RaynerU15W-2 Wakefield
48 1611:19Ben SimentonU13M-3 Pudsey & Bramley
4915111:21Louisa WeltonU17W1 Harrogate
5016911:28Emily YoungU15W-2 Harrogate
5117711:39Rosie BarracloughU13W-4 Otley
5218811:40Annie TolanU13W-4 Harrogate
5319911:41Hattie BishopU13W-4 Ilkley/Wharfedale
54 1711:42Matthew BackhouseU15M  St Theresas AC
55201011:44Kate WhileyU13W-4 Nidd Valley
56 1711:51Lewis MurrayU13M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
57211111:54Abigail BaidenU13W-4 Rothwell
58 1811:58Jamie HydeU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
59221012:02Celia CottrellU15W  Valley Striders
60 1912:16Samuel CrebbinU13M-4 Nidd Valley
61231112:17Beth WhileyU15W-1 Nidd Valley
62 2012:18Harvey AppleyardU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
63241212:20Katherine JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
64 2112:21Joshua BryerU13M-4 Nidd Valley
65 312:21Jordan MayU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
66251312:23Honor WorrellU13W-4 Harrogate
67261412:23Isabelle JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
6827212:40Katelyn LongfellowU17W  St Theresas AC
69 2212:46Matthew SedgleyU13M-4 Valley Striders
70 2312:46Liam HamerU13M-3 Nidd Valley
71 2412:50Reuben ShamimU13M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
72281512:52Madeline JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
73291613:04Katherine BucknellU13W-4 Wetherby
74301713:04Macy RevillU13W  Abbey Runners
75311814:03Olivia HowardU13W-4Jo HeseltineRothwell
76321914:54Ailsa SaylesU13W-4 Rothwell
77332015:25Lucy FarrarU13W-4 Ackworth