PECO League External Results
Roundhay Park
10 Feb 19

To see full results click here
4.8MXC 1MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
4.8MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:17Nathan MarshU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Leeds Uni
2  26:28Terence ForrestV35M  Cairngorm/Ackworth
3  26:39Tim StrattonU23M  City of York/Leeds Uni
4  27:02Robin HowieU23M  Wharfedale
5  27:24Matthew HallamSENM  Valley Striders
6  27:37Tim BaldwinSENM  Saltaire Striders
7 127:56Jonathan WillsV40M Philip TownsendRoundhay Runners
8  28:25Andrew KershawU23M Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo
9  28:42Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
10 128:45Christian HolmesV45M  Wharfedale
11 128:45Tim MidgleyV35M  Bingley/Abbey Runners Leeds
12 228:48Lee AthersmithV35M  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
13 228:52Paul MillgateV45M  Wetherby
14  28:57Adam LomasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
15  29:04Ian EllwoodSENM  Kent/York Postal
16  29:07Rupert JordanV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
17  29:09Tim JennerSENM  Roundhay Runners
18 329:10David DriverV40M  Wharfedale
19  29:13Jack MuirU17M  Wharfedale/Bingley
20 229:15Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
21  29:16Jonathan YoungSENM  Kirkstall
22  29:19Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
23 429:19Richard HerringtonV35M  St. Theresa's
24 329:20Tom VenningV40M  Valley Striders
25  29:22Michael VargasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
26  29:24Jacob HolderSENM  Roundhay Runners
27  29:26David BagotSENM  Clayton le Moors
28  29:27Andrew CarrierSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
29  29:28Luke WakelinSENM  Nidd Valley
30 429:31Steve PinnV40M  Roundhay Runners
31 329:34Martin John FillinghamV45M  Saltaire Striders
32 429:36Mark BryantV45M  Harrogate
33  29:39Timothy RichardsonSENM  Harrogate
34  29:40Neal EdmondsonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
35  29:42Robbie MatthewsU17M  Ilkley
36  29:48Simon JonesSENM  Abbey Runners
37 529:54Ben MoaklerV35M  Roundhay Runners
38 529:54Will KerrV40M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
39  29:55Philip GooseSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
40 129:57Andy BrownV50M  Saltaire Striders
41  29:58Rob DalySENM  Roundhay Runners/London FrontRunners
42 629:59Simon NewtonV40M  Ackworth/Police
43 630:01Andrew FlemingV35M  Rothwell
44  30:02Adam StirkSENM  Wharfedale
45 730:05Richard GibbsV40M  Roundhay Runners
46 830:06David KirkhamV40M  Wharfedale
47 530:10Huw LippiattV45M  Valley Striders
48  30:16Ben ColdwellSENM  Kirkstall
49 630:23Ian WillisV45M  Keighley & Craven/Wharfedale
50  30:26Ross BlackburnSENM  Rothwell
51  30:29Bradley WalkerSENM  Ackworth
52 730:31Bobak WalkerV35M  Roundhay Runners
53 230:33Nicholas CharlesworthV50M  Wharfedale
54 330:34Jonathon ForeyV50M  Dragons
55 830:36Dan RobinsV35M  Valley Striders
56 930:39Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
57 1030:39Ben JohnstonV35M  Horsforth Harriers
58 1130:41Matthew RichardsonV35M  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
59  30:43Jack HipkissSENM  Kirkstall
60 930:45Jonathan BallV40M  Valley Striders
61 1030:48James CarvelloV40M  Roundhay Runners
62 430:48David McGuireV50M  Wharfedale
631 30:49Aisling WallSENW  Horsforth Harriers
64 1230:50Joseph MortonV35M  Roundhay Runners
65 130:53Stuart DunbarV55M  Saltaire Striders
66 1330:57Mike DeardenV35M  Chapel Allerton
67 730:58Stephen MorlandV45M  Knaresborough Striders
68 831:01Rob GreenlandV45M  Chapel Allerton
69 531:04Joseph KwallahV50M  Wetherby
70  31:05Daniel MarquinaSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
71 1431:06Ian HarrisonV35M  Rodillian Runners
72 1531:06Lee HardyV35M  Kirkstall
73 1131:08David TeggartV40M  Bradford Airedale
74 1631:10Tom LynchV35M  Otley/Horsforth Fellandale
75 1231:11Gwilym ThomasV40M  Valley Striders
76  31:12Barney PlummerSENM  Horsforth Harriers
77 931:12Paul NewsomeV45M  St. Theresa's
78  31:15John ThomsonSENM  Ackworth
79 231:16Andrew ForsythV55M  Askern/Doncaster
80  31:16Glynn EllwoodSENM  Knavesmire
81  31:17Callum ParkeSENM  Ackworth
82 1031:18Ted WeltonV45M  Knaresborough Striders
83 1731:20Michael BowenV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
84  31:24Hal RobertsSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
85 1331:26Mark HoltV40M  Wetherby
86  31:27Jake DowdeswellSENM  Dragons
87 1431:28Paul GidlowV40M  Horsforth Harriers
88  31:30Gavin WalkerSENM  Ackworth
89 631:33Jason WestmorelandV50M  Rothwell
902 31:34Emma BallantyneSENW  City of York/Kirkstall
91 1831:39Daniel PrattV35M  Wharfedale Harriers
92  31:40Aron FultonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
93 331:43Andy ToddV55M  Nidd Valley
94 1531:46Richard WalkerV40M  Airecentre Pacers
95 1931:49Ian MaudsleyV35M  St. Theresa's
96 431:50Charles LinesV55M  Ackworth/Unattached
97  31:50Tom WynnSENM  Harrogate Tri Club
98 731:50Paul BrownV50M  Rothwell
99  31:51Cheuk LamU23M  Bradford Airedale
100  31:55James WrightSENM  Knaresborough Striders
101  31:56Tom HarrisSENM  Harrogate
1023131:57Karen BallV40W  Ackworth
103 1632:00Chris RoebuckV40M  Horsforth Harriers
104 1132:02Steven FowlerV45M  Saltaire Striders
105 1232:03Simon JonesV45M  Abbey Runners
106 532:04Steve RhodesV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
107 832:06Simon VallanceV50M  Valley Striders
1084132:07Crystal GoeckerV40W  Harrogate
109 1332:09Matthew BlakeleyV45M  Roundhay Runners
110  32:09Cal ClarkSENM  Abbey Runners
111 1732:10Joe WorthingtonV40M  Ackworth
112  32:10George SchofieldSENM  St. Theresa's
113  32:13Darren WhitingSENM  Wetherby
1145 32:14Rebecca WinterSENW  Ackworth
1156 32:15Monica PadillaV35W  Wharfedale
116 1832:17Matthew WilsonV40M  Rothwell
117 2032:17Edward David PowellV35M  Roundhay Runners
118 2132:20Owain GwilymV35M  Airecentre Pacers
119 932:25Graham JonesV50M  Valley Striders
120  32:26Ewan GibbSENM  Saltaire Striders
1217 32:29Sarah KemshallSENW  St Theresas AC
122 1032:30Martin LofthouseV50M  Nidd Valley
123  32:32Simon ArmitsteadSENM  Chapel Allerton
124  32:38Mike ListerSENM  Chapel Allerton
125 1932:39Richard BondV40M  Saltaire Striders
126  32:39James RobertsSENM  Ackworth
1278 32:44Sophie MartinSENW Greg HullWharfedale
128  32:46Chris FallSENM  Chapel Allerton RC
129 2032:47Clive BandyV40M  Valley Striders
130 2132:47Tom BrownV40M  Valley Striders
131  32:49Kyle BethellSENM  Saltaire Striders
132 1132:50Jim NeedhamV50M  Ackworth
133  32:50Jonathan SpainSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
134 1432:50Alistair KennisV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds
135 2232:53Alex MatthewsonV35M  Wetherby
136 2232:55Simon PartridgeV40M  York Postal
137 1532:57Paul WoodV45M  Rodillian Runners
138 2333:00Andy ThorpeV40M  Roundhay Runners
139  33:01Andrew MasonSENM  Wetherby Runners AC
140  33:02Jack RoseSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
1419233:04Emma RobinsonV35W  Unattached/Harrogate
142 2433:07Luke Wray-RogersV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
143 2333:08Mark FarrellV35M  Valley Striders
14410333:12Nicola WalmsleyV35W  Roundhay Runners
145  33:15Rowan TempleSENM  Kirkstall
146 2433:16Rich RitucciV35M  Ackworth
147 2533:16Peter BlackburnV35M  Kippax
148 133:17Paul StockburnV60M  Harrogate
149 1633:19Joe SteeleV45M  Roundhay Runners
150  33:24Ian SheppardSENM  St. Theresa's
151 1733:26Andrew HillV45M  Kippax
152 1233:27Paul GristV50M  Kirkstall
15311 33:28Sarah HunterSENW  Ackworth
154 2633:29Richard SutorV35M  Chapel Allerton
155 2533:29Loris Dell'AmicoV40M  Saltaire Striders
156 1833:30Tristan EmptageV45M  Wetherby
157 1933:33Paul SmithV45M  Valley Striders
158 2733:35Paul HoughV35M  Chapel Allerton
15912 33:36Issy RoweSENW  Knaresborough Striders
160  33:36Craig KentSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
161  33:39Dan PriceSENM  Chapel Allerton
162 2033:40Glenton JohnsonV45M  St. Theresa's
16313 33:42Rebecca NormingtonSENW  Wetherby
164 2133:42Ian SandersonV45M  Valley Striders
165 1333:42Vernon LongV50M  Valley Striders
166 2833:43Richard StreetV35M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
167  33:44Reece MiltonU23M  Horsforth Harriers
16814 33:45Clare SlorachSENW  Hyde Park Harriers/Unattached
169 1433:47Steff QuinnV50M  Nidd Valley
17015 33:49Alexandra KilcoyneSENW  Abbey Runners Leeds
171 2933:50Jonathan KentV35M  Chapel Allerton
172 1533:52Gerard MillsV50M  Bradford Airedale
173 3033:53Sean CookV35M  Valley Striders
174  33:55Luke JonesSENM  Horsforth Harriers
17516 33:58Emily LeggSENW  Wetherby/York Uni
176 2233:59David AllisonV45M  Chapel Allerton
17717 34:05Antonia FanSENW  LUUCCC
178 2634:10Billy GoddardV40M  Roundhay Runners
179 3134:11Greg BrantV35M  Horsforth Harriers
180 2734:12Adam MogerV40M  Kirkstall
18118234:13Susan LewisV40W  Roundhay Runners
182 2334:13Steve HeadV45M  Rothwell
183 2834:15Aidan CurleyV40M Mark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
18419134:16Julia SayV45W  Roundhay Runners
18520434:17Niamh JacksonV35W  Roundhay Runners
186 2434:17Andrew HardingV45M  Kippax
187 3234:17Nick PayneV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
188 2534:17Chris StruttV45M  Ackworth Road Runners
18921 34:18Sarah PickeringU20W Malcolm PickeringIlkley
190  34:18Thomas JacksonSENM  Roundhay Runners
191 3334:19Jonathan YatesV35M  Roundhay Runners
192 2634:20Patrick LanganV45M  City of York
193 634:23Robert GrayV55M  Wetherby
19422 34:24Sarah GrahamSENW  Valley Striders
19523234:24Claire HowardV45W  Roundhay Runners
196 2734:24Gary WilkinsonV45M  Knaresborough Striders
197  34:25Alistair WhiteSENM  Roundhay Runners
198 2834:26Adam PartonV45M  Valley Striders
19924334:27Sarah O'SullivanV40W  Keighley & Craven/Horsforth Harriers
200 1634:28Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
201 734:29Martin HorburyV55M  St. Theresa's
202  34:32Kevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
203 2934:32Tony HodgeV45M  Roundhay Runners
204  34:33Tim DixonSENM  Kirkstall Harriers
205  34:33Sam BrowesSENM  Roundhay Runners
206 3034:35Michael DuffieldV45M  Ilkley
207 834:38Roy HugginsV55M  Valley Striders
208  34:41David JenkinSENM  Wakefield Triathlon Club
209 2934:42Chris CarrickV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
21025 34:44Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
211 3134:46Nigel ScaifeV45M  Nidd Valley
212 3034:48Chris LyonsV40M  Chapel Allerton
213 3234:50Daniel ClaytonV45M  York Postal
214 3134:54Alan DavyV40M  Kippax
215 3234:57Matthew RickardV40M  Nidd Valley
216 1735:00Simon MoffattV50M  Harrogate
217  35:02Sean WrightSENM  Wetherby
218 3335:05Kevin MetcalfeV45M  Harrogate Tri Club
21926 35:13Polly DaviesSENW Alan JonesChapel Allerton/Loughborough Students
220 1835:16Mark LeadbeaterV50M  Ackworth
221 3335:17Wayne WidemanV40M  Kippax
222 3435:19Lee TaylorV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
223  35:23Patrick BarnesSENM  York Acorn
224  35:26Conor GooldSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
22527 35:27Sophie SmithSENW  Army AC
226 3535:27Graham LakeV40M  Horsforth Fellandale
227 3435:27Justin HayesV45M  Rothwell
228  35:28David BellSENM  Chapel Allerton
229 3635:28Brendan FoleyV40M  Horsforth Harriers
230 3435:29Adam RobertsonV35M  Roundhay Runners
231 3535:30Sean FitzgeraldV35M  Valley Striders
232 1935:32Phil BurtonV50M  Roundhay Runners
233 3735:32Brian HainsworthV40M  Nidd Valley
234 3635:32Matt CarterV35M  Valley Striders
23528535:33Lindsey CleggV35W  Horsforth Harriers
23629335:33Lisa DickieV45W  Harrogate Harriers & AC
23730 35:33Jennifer WhitemanSENW  Chapel Allerton
238 935:33Dave WeightV55M  Roundhay Runners
239 3535:33Robert CalverV45M  Chapel Allerton
240 3835:36Allan DoddsV45M  Roundhay Runners
241  35:37Sam AltonSENM  Harrogate
242 3935:39Mike RaynesV40M  City of York
24331 35:41Laura Emily DransfieldSENW  Roundhay Runners/King's College London
244 2035:42Alan SquireV50M  Horsforth Harriers
245  35:44Sam WalshSENM  Abbey Runners
24632 35:46Emily HollisSENW  LUUCCC
24733135:48Nikki EastwoodV50W  Roundhay Runners/Leeds & Bradford TC
248  35:49James KnappSENM  Nidd Valley Road Runners
249 4035:50Andrew PeagramV40M  Nidd Valley
25034435:52Sima LoweryV40W  Knaresborough Striders
Page: 1 2 3 4