PECO League External Results
Crimple Valley
20 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:24Maisey BellwoodU11W11 Keighley & Craven
2 7:27Alexander WolfendenU13M12 Ilkley
3 7:32Logan WalkerU11M11 Bingley
4 7:38Rafferty MirfinU11M11 Valley Striders
5 7:44Jamie JelfU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
6 7:45Caleb AylesburyU13M12 North Yorkshire Schs
7 7:45Ned Gallagher-ThompsonU11M11 Otley
8 7:52Sam PrestonU11M11 Valley Striders
9 7:59Hugo BishopU11M  Wharfedale Harriers
10 8:00Edward MillgateU11M10 Wetherby
1128:01Olivia BarleyU13W12 Harrogate
12 8:02Miles WatsonU11M11 City of York
1338:03Laura BrooksU11W11 City of York
14 8:04James GreenlayU11M11 Ilkley
15 8:08William JohnsonU11M  Bingley Harriers & AC
16 8:09Thomas MartinU11M11 Pudsey & Bramley
17 8:09Zak ReismanU11M11 Valley Striders
18 8:10James McLarnonU11M9 Skyrac
19 8:14Max FletcherU11M9 Harrogate
2048:14Rosie ThistlewoodU11W11 Wakefield
21 8:15Rhys RobinsonU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
2258:18Abigail JonesU11W10 Skyrac
23 8:20Ewen WilkinsonU11M11 Keighley & Craven
24 8:25Lewis WrightU13M12 Wakefield
25 8:26Jonah MclarenU11M  Valley Striders
26 8:28Oscar RodenU13M12 Abbey Runners Leeds
27 8:29Toby WalkerU13M12 Valley Striders
28 8:29Oliver HoltU11M10 Harrogate
2968:30Imogen AtkinsonU11W10 Spenborough
3078:30Abby ClayU11W10 Bingley
31 8:33Luke MackrethU11M11 Valley Striders
32 8:34Noah LunnU11M11 Rothwell
33 8:35Ben DickinsonU11M9 Harrogate
3488:41Mia NaylorU13W12 Bingley
3598:44Alice O'SullivanU13W12 Keighley & Craven
36108:45Abigail KingstonU11W11 Valley Striders
37118:46Charlotte ChambersU13W12Andrew JacksonOtley
38 8:52Charles BaxterU11M9Jon IrelandSkyrac
39128:53Lexie CunningtonU11W10 Abbey Runners Leeds
40 8:55Ben ShendereyU11M  Valley Striders
41 8:58Adam BernardoU13M13 Ackworth
42139:01Freya HunterU13W12 Valley Striders
43 9:05Ripley BarclayU11M  Valley Striders
44 9:06Ben WilkinsonU11M  Ackworth Road Runners
45 9:06Max HamiltonU11M   
46149:08Lucy FletcherU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
47159:08Lucy EversonU11W11 Harrogate
48 9:10Robert CarterU11M  Ilkley Harriers
49169:11Megan ListerU11W10 Harrogate
50179:12Alannah ThorntonU11W10 Valley Striders
51 9:13Harry WrightU11M11 Harrogate
52189:14Isla BallU11W  Ackworth Road Runners
53199:20Mallerie SamuelU11W11 Pudsey & Bramley
54 9:20Benjamin RichardsonU11M  Ilkley Harriers
55 9:26Calvin BartonU11M11 Harrogate
56209:26Amelia DerryU11W11 Wetherby
57 9:26Marcus JohnstoneU11M  Valley Striders
58 9:29Joseph BoothU11M  St Theresas AC
59 9:30Thomas HetheringtonU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
60219:31Megan GardnerU11W   
61 9:33David AkeroydU11M11 Otley
62 9:35Alfie PeacockU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
63 9:37Oliver ButtersU13M12 Bradford Airedale
64229:40Niamh RobinsonU11W11 Harrogate
65239:41Sophie ParkinU11W10 Ilkley
66249:42Annie ChambersU11W10 Otley
67259:43Amy DixonU11W10 Rothwell
68 9:44James BarracloughU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
69 9:44Fausto KuU11M9 Bradford Airedale
70269:44Lauren PritchardU13W12 Abbey Runners Leeds
71279:45Jessica RawstronU11W11Gordon AgarSkyrac/Otley
72289:45Kitty QuinU13W12 Otley
73 9:46Finlay RannsU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
74 9:48Aiden ThorntonU11M7 Valley Striders
75 9:49Lorenzo Dell'amicoU11M  Keighley & Craven AC
76299:49Natalie WardU11W11 Valley Striders
77 9:54Oliver LubieckiU11M  Valley Striders
78 9:58Hugo EdwardsU11M11 Nidd Valley
79 9:58Sage KlauserU11M  Harrogate Harriers & AC
80309:59Leonie CampbellU11W  Rothwell
813110:02Rebecca KingstonU11W8 Valley Striders
823210:02Grace DarlingtonU11W10 Ilkley
833310:04Lucy DaveyU11W10 Wetherby
843410:05Abigail KirkhamU11W  Wharfedale Harriers
85 10:05Josh HoltU11M  Valley Striders
86 10:05Luke RobinsonU11M   
87 10:05Lars HunterU11M  Valley Striders
883510:06Enna CarrickU11W   
89 10:09Harry FletcherU11M   
903610:10Emily WoodSENW27 Ilkley
913710:12Evie WalkerU11W  Airecentre Pacers
923810:13Sophie WilsonU11W   
93 10:16Evan GillU11M  Ackworth
943910:16Darcey MollittU11W10 Valley Striders
954010:17Hannah BaileyU11W11 Ackworth
96 10:19William BartonU11M  Valley Striders
974110:24Eleanor EastonU11W11 Nidd Valley
984210:25Martha LakeU11W  Otley AC
99 10:25Aaron MccabeU11M  Otley AC
1004310:26Kathryn HubbardU11W  Harrogate Tri Club
1014410:27Lily SingletonU11W11 Ilkley
1024510:27Harriet WilliamsU11W9 Otley
1034610:28Ziva AylesburyU11W7 North Yorkshire Schs
1044710:29Ella SnowU11W10 Ilkley
1054810:30Agnes Gallagher-ThompsonU11W  Otley AC
1064910:30Alice TurnerU11W9 Harrogate
1075010:31Iona MelvilleU11W  Harrogate Tri Club
1085110:31Martha KennerleyU11W  Harrogate Harriers & AC
1095210:33Erin BartonU11W9 Harrogate
110 10:39Henry PellU11M  Valley Striders
1115310:42Amber StewartU11W  Otley AC
1125410:46Mary VenningU11W  Valley Striders
1135510:48Georgia MurrayU11W  Harrogate Tri Club
114 10:49Kasim GristU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
115 10:52Bertie BellU11M  Valley Striders
1165610:55Cleo WilsonU11W10 Rothwell
117 10:57Jamie SmithU11M  Valley Striders
1185710:59Lily SadlerU11W9 Valley Striders
1195811:00Caitlyn HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
1205911:01Robyn HowardU11W10Jason WestmorelandRothwell
121 11:06James KhanU11M  Valley Striders
1226011:06Florence BellU11W  Valley Striders
123 11:13Marley ButterfieldU11M11 Bradford Airedale
1246111:15Lyvia BarronU13W12 Rothwell
125 11:22Oliver BowdenU11M  St Theresas AC
1266211:23Nina OwenU11W11 Rothwell
1276311:24Ella YoungsU11W  Valley Striders
1286411:25Evie LeafU11W10 Rothwell
1296511:26Verity MetcalfeU11W  Ackworth Road Runners
1306611:27Pippa SingletonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
1316711:29Layla SamuelU11W9 Pudsey & Bramley
132 11:30Julien WarrU11M  Valley Striders
1336811:31Jorgie HartleyU11W  Valley Striders
1346911:34Annabel KhanU11W  Valley Striders
135 11:37Edward AtkinsonU11M10 Spenborough
1367011:39Amelie MclarenU11W  Valley Striders
1377111:39Paige GallU11W  St Theresas AC
138 11:44Timothy HardyU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
139 11:44Rhys GallU11M  St Theresas AC
140 11:46Callum GauntU11M  St Theresas AC
141 11:50Bruce MackieU11M  Valley Striders
1427211:54Megan SnowU11W  Ilkley Harriers
1437311:59Rosie WilkinsonU11W  Ackworth Road Runners
1447412:01Elodie PinnU11W  Roundhay Runners
1457512:03Lucy BucknellU11W11 Wetherby
146 12:04Jake EscottU11M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1477612:05Amelia MiahU11W10 Rothwell
1487712:08Clementine QuinU11W  Otley AC
149 12:23Charles MclarnonU11M  Kirkstall Harriers
1507812:25Hana LinstrumU13W13 Wetherby
1517912:29Ella LimU11W11 Valley Striders
1528012:34Mallory WarnerU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1538112:37Jessica DenmanU11W  St Theresas AC
154 12:43Evan CullenU11M  St Theresas AC
1558212:49Ava-Jane LongfellowU11W  St Theresas AC
1568312:54Leah Mae OneillU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
157 12:59Sam ThomasU11M  Ackworth
1588412:59Niamh BaxterU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
1598513:02Lilian ScaifeU11W  Nidd Valley Road Runners
160 13:03Jack ClarkU11M8 Abbey Runners Leeds
1618613:09Elsie O'SheaU11W9 Valley Striders