PECO League External Results
Crimple Valley
20 Jan 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:29Joe BryantU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
2 112:31Freddie RodenU15M-2 Abbey Runners Leeds
3 212:39Daniel LinstrumU15M-2 Wetherby
4 312:40Robin SarsfieldU15M  Abbey Runners
5 412:45George CouttieU15M-2 Harrogate
6 512:56Max BinnerU15M-2 Wetherby
7 212:59Adam PowellU17M  Otley AC
8 113:00Zachary RaynerU13M   
91113:00Eve WhitakerU15W-2 Harrogate/Ilkley
10 213:05William HallU13M-3Mark GoldieCalder Valley
11 613:10Jenson BrogdenU15M-1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
12 313:18Denholm EdwardsU13M-4 Nidd Valley
13 713:20Reuben HillU15M-1 Valley Striders
142113:22Hazel ForrestU13W-4 Harrogate
15 813:27Theo ClayU15M-2 Bingley
163213:30Alexandra WhitakerU15W-1 Harrogate
17 913:33Tom DerryU15M-1 Wetherby
18 1013:41Connor ClarkU15M-1 Abbey Runners Leeds
194213:42Lottie LanganU13W-4Ian WilcockCity of York
20 413:45Tom DaveyU13M-4 Wetherby
21 1113:46James PrestonU15M-1 Valley Striders
22 313:46Mitchell BoocockU17M1 Pudsey & Bramley
235313:50Tally DiamondU15W-2 Valley Striders
24 1213:53James LangdonU15M-2 Rothwell
25 1313:55Thomas MidwoodU15M-2 Harrogate
26 513:55George ChambersU13M-3Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
27 1413:56Owen PaceyU15M-1 Bingley
286313:57Mollie Reynolds-JonesU13W-3 Harrogate
29 613:59Alfie JonesU13M-3 Valley Striders
307414:03Willow Baker BakerU13W  Harrogate Harriers & AC
318514:05Charlotte RawstronU13W  Otley AC
32 1514:06Addison WillisU15M-2 Wharfedale
33 1614:14Liam EscottU15M-2 Nidd Valley
349614:16Shannon RobinsonU13W-3Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon
3510414:18Ellie HorrocksU15W-1 Bradford Airedale
3611714:18Isabelle BarleyU13W-3 Harrogate
37 714:24Archie BuddingU13M-4 Ilkley
38 1714:31Zachary QuinU15M-2 Otley
39 814:37James ShawU13M  Nidd Valley Road Runners
40 914:46Will PartnerU13M-3 Harrogate
41 1014:47Dominic FanaroffU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
42 1114:55Aiden RannsU13M-3 Nidd Valley
43 1814:59Tom MackrethU15M-2 Valley Striders
44 1215:00Ian GaskinU13M-4 City of York
45 1915:00Jacob RobertsU15M-1 Pudsey & Bramley
4612815:03Amelie AylesburyU13W-3 North Yorkshire Schs
4713915:15Sadie BenthamU13W-3 Skyrac/Otley
48 1315:16Isaac WilsonU13M-3 Rothwell
49141015:30Holly WaltersU13W-3 Bingley
50 1415:31Adam MiahU13M-4 Rothwell
51151115:32Florence PellU13W-4 Valley Striders
52 1515:42Adam ParkerU13M-4 Wetherby
53 1615:43Riley SlobodianU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
54 1715:47Jim MidwoodU13M-3 Harrogate
55 2015:52Stephen PhillipsU15M  Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
56 1815:58Jack ToddU13M-3 Wakefield
5716515:59Lucy GaskinU15W-2 City of York
58 1916:00William HorobinU13M-4 Ackworth
5917616:02Eleanor RaynerU15W-2 Wakefield
60181216:06Zoe CardyU13W-4 City of York
61191316:11Hattie BishopU13W-4 Ilkley/Wharfedale
62 2016:16Ryan ClarkU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
63 2116:19Ben SimentonU13M-3 Pudsey & Bramley
64201416:21Abigail BaidenU13W-4 Rothwell
6521716:24Blythe WarnerU15W-2 Nidd Valley
66221516:27Rosie BarracloughU13W-4 Otley
67231616:30Seren MellingU13W-4 Harrogate
68 2216:35Fin McLarenU13M-3 Valley Striders
6924116:38Louisa WeltonU17W1 Harrogate
70251716:42Molly StubbsU13W-3 Harrogate
7126816:42Rosie GoodeU15W  Valley Striders
72271816:46Isabelle JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
73 2316:49Joshua BryerU13M-4 Nidd Valley
74 2416:49Samuel CrebbinU13M-4 Nidd Valley
75 2517:05Harvey AppleyardU13M-3 Abbey Runners Leeds
76 2617:11Archie MillgateU13M-4 Wetherby
77 2717:15Lewis MurrayU13M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
78 2817:26Harry BromleyU13M-4 Selby
7928917:33Celia CottrellU15W  Valley Striders
80291917:35Madeline JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
81 2917:35Reuben ShamimU13M  Pudsey & Bramley AC
82301017:40Emily YoungU15W-2 Harrogate
83 3017:41Matthew SedgleyU13M-4 Valley Striders
84312017:46Katherine BucknellU13W-4 Wetherby
85322117:51Katherine JonesU13W-4 Harrogate
8633217:53Katelyn LongfellowU17W  St Theresas AC
87 3117:53Thomas WarehamU13M-4 Nidd Valley
88342217:58Honor WorrellU13W-4 Harrogate
89 418:17Jordan MayU17M1 Abbey Runners Leeds
90351118:46Beth WhileyU15W-1 Nidd Valley
91 3218:56Jamie HydeU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
92362318:59Annabel LimU13W-3 Valley Striders
93372419:05Kate WhileyU13W-4 Nidd Valley
94382519:06Ava EmptageU13W-4 Wetherby
95392620:42Olivia HowardU13W-4Jo HeseltineRothwell
96402721:13Ailsa SaylesU13W-4 Rothwell
97 3321:31Matthew PetersU13M-4 Harrogate