Kent Fitness League External Results
Sevenoaks
4 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 131:28Jay SmithV35M  Dartford RR
2  32:08Simon FoxSENM  Petts Wood
3 132:19Simon JonesV40M  Canterbury
4  32:34Christopher FullertonSENM Bud BaldaroMedway & Maidstone
5  32:57Nathan ChapmanSENM  Paddock Wood
6 233:02Jon KennedyV35M  Dartford H
7  33:22George SeymourSENM  Dartford RR
8 333:28Kieran O'DohertyV35M  Billericay/Petts Wood
9  33:31Dan PyneSENM  Dartford H
11  33:52Daniel St.MartinSENM  Medway & Mstn AC
12 134:11Charles GeorgeU20M  Paddock Wood
13 134:26Andrew GreenV45M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
14 134:34Noel LyonsV50M  Larkfield
15 234:41John WittonV40M  Sevenoaks
16  34:43Guillaume NinevenSENM  Sevenoaks
17 435:03Lee CooperV35M  Larkfield
18 535:30Simon DahdiV35M  Petts Wood
19 335:32Wayne BalmerV40M  Paddock Wood
20 435:38Adam TabbaisV40M  Paddock Wood AC
21 635:39Andy WalpoleV35M  Dartford RR
22 735:40Clive GigneyV35M  Paddock Wood
23  35:44Gavin BensonU23M  Petts Wood
24 835:48Ed PetersV35M  Maidstone
25 235:51Gavin MackayV45M  Petts Wood
26  35:55Daniel WalshSENM  Istead & Ifield
27  35:59Harry PhelpsSENM  New Eltham J
28 335:59Adam FeatherstoneV45M  Medway & Maidstone
29 536:00Allan ThurstonV40M  Sevenoaks AC
30 936:01Lee LinternV35M  Sevenoaks AC
31 636:06Stuart McNallyV40M Gerald PatrickDartford H
32 436:08Darius SarsharV45M  Sevenoaks
331 36:12Becky MorrishSENW  Paddock Wood
34 1036:14Andrew HutchingsonV35M  Sevenoaks AC
35 536:23Christopher BrenchleyV45M  Thanet RR
36 236:24Mark ChampionV50M  Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets/Dartford H
37 1136:26Jamie BucklandV35M  Unattached
38 636:27Andy SwanV45M  Deal Tri Club
39  36:28Keiran O'reillySENM  Dartford RR
40 736:29Steve ChiversV40M  Paddock Wood
41 136:34Keith DowsonV55M  Sevenoaks
42 836:37Tom MedhurstV40M  Petts Wood
43 336:37Stephen PondV50M Mike ReevesPetts Wood
44  36:42Jon LowSENM  New Eltham Joggers
45  36:44Lawrence RobinsonSENM  Plumstead Rnnrs
46 1236:45Andrew MilneV35M  Sevenoaks
47  36:47John WhittakerSENM  Gravesend
48 736:51Kevin HowarthV45M  Petts Wood
49  36:54Mark HookerSENM  Maidstone
50 436:56Stephen DipreV50M  New Eltham Joggers
51 836:59Nick VarleyV45M  Dartford H/Dartford RR
52 537:02Andy NobleV50M  Dartford RR
53  37:03Mike LocheadSENM  Sevenoaks AC
54  37:06Leigh LonghurstSENM  New Eltham J
55 637:12Frederick WebbV50M  Swanley
56 1337:13Jimmy GeorgeV35M  Sevenoaks
57 1437:14Russell CraneV35M  Sevenoaks AC
58  37:14Robert JackamanSENM  New Eltham J
59 1537:17Simon HorlerV35M  Bromley Veterans
60 237:18Neil AyrtonV55M  Bromley Vets AC
61  37:20Lee SimpsonSENM  Sittingbourne Str
62 937:21Neill WrightV40M  Medway & Maidstone
63  37:21Scott SimpsonSENM  Sittingbourne
64 1037:22Daniel GrimwoodV40M  Paddock Wood
65 1637:24Simon ArterV35M  Thanet RR
66 937:26Fiouse CorbeilV45M  Canterbury
67 1137:32Graham CookV40M  Sevenoaks
68 137:39Peter ButlerV60M  Dartford RR
69 1037:43Keith BrownV45M  Sevenoaks
70 737:47Jacob HusseyV50M  Plumstead
71  37:48David AdamsSENM  Petts Wood
72 837:50Don LawlessV50M  Maidstone/Veterans
73 1237:51Dave AppesvaryV40M  Plumstead Rnnrs
74 337:52David SampsonV55M  Paddock Wood
75  37:55Jamie CollinsSENM  Thanet RR
76 1337:57Stewart O'TooleV40M  Dartford RR
77 1737:57Wilfredo ChillitupaV35M  Istead & Ifield H
78 937:58Alun RodgersV50M Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
79  37:59John DaySENM  Deal TC
80 438:00Johnny GillV55M  Petts Wood
81 1138:01Hugo Mcgregor-daviesV45M  Plumstead
82 538:10Robert WhittakerV55M  Invicta East Kent/Sittingbourne
83 238:12Paul McAuliffeV60M  Larkfield
84 1438:13Stuart WatermanV40M  Dartford H
85 1038:16Nicholas DenbowV50M  Paddock Wood
86 1838:16Andrew DuffinV35M  Petts Wood
87 1938:18Chris PalmerV35M  Sevenoaks AC
88  38:19Jamie FernandesSENM  Petts Wood
89 1238:21Wim van VuurenV45M Gerry ReillyCanterbury
90 1538:21Daniel WittV40M Daniel WittSevenoaks
91 2038:22Ross EvansV35M  Gravesend
92  38:26Sean RodwellSENM  Medway & Maidstone
93 638:28Steve DaleyV55M  Dartford H
94 1338:30Paul DawesV45M  Dartford H
95 1638:36Jason GardinerV40M  Maidstone
98 2138:39Jethro KimberV35M  Canterbury
99 1138:43Tony PiperV50M  Dartford RR
100 1238:47Steve BowleyV50M  Petts Wood
1012 38:50Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
102 1438:53Andrew ArcherV45M  Istead & Ifield
103 1538:55Martin AlexanderV45M  Plumstead Rnnrs
104 1738:56Simon TruettV40M  Sevenoaks AC
105  38:59Michael GibbsSENM  Paddock Wood
106 1839:01Stuart FarrantV40M  New Eltham J
107  39:02Will RelfSENM  Gravesend RR & AC
1083139:03Laura PortwayV35W  New Eltham Joggers
109 1639:05Steve JarvisV45M  Dartford RR
110 1339:07Graham ClarksonV50M  Maidstone
111 1439:10James BakerV50M  Sevenoaks
112 1539:14Jim harnessV50M  Sevenoaks AC
113 1739:17Stephen ReevesV45M  Larkfield
1144239:20Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
115 1639:22Mike MurdochV50M  Maidstone H
116 1739:23Andrew BuntV50M  Dartford RR
117 2239:24Andrew LonghurstV35M  Istead & Ifield
118 2339:25Gary SmithV35M  Petts Wood
119 1839:26Cliff BarnettV50M  Petts Wood
120 1839:27Adam ElstonV45M  Canterbury
121 1939:30Prem KoniecznyV40M  Dartford RR
1225 39:34Sarah CroninSENW  Dartford RR
123 1939:39Peter BuckinghamV50M  Paddock Wood
124 2039:43James WrightV50M  Sevenoaks
125 2439:45Sean CallowV35M  Maidstone
126  39:47Ross HardingSENM  New Eltham Joggers
127 2039:50Stephen McGlynnV40M Stephen McGlynnMedway & Maidstone
128 2139:52Mike WalterV40M  Paddock Wood
129 740:00Andrew EastmentV55M  New Eltham Joggers
130 1940:01Graham DwyerV45M  Sevenoaks
1316140:03Jennie ButlerV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
132 2140:10Nigel BulmerV50M Mick JonesBromley Veterans
133 2240:16Paul StottV40M  Larkfield
134 840:18David PolandV55M  Dartford RR
135 2040:20Mark WildV45M  Paddock Wood
136  40:23Tom WoodcockSENM  New Eltham J
137 2540:26Phil GarrodV35M  Gravesend RR & AC
138  40:28Steve CallerSENM  Dartford H
139 2640:30Martyn EarlV35M  Maidstone
1407 40:35Louisa CliffordSENW  Deal TC
141 2340:37Stuart NicholsonV40M  Swanley/Dartford RR
142  40:37Beau LobegeigerSENM  New Eltham J
143  40:38Nemera MamoSENM  Petts Wood
1448240:38Claire PluckroseV45W  Canterbury
145 2240:39Tim SpringettV50M  Petts Wood
146 2140:40Sam HarkerV45M  Paddock Wood
147 2240:41Andrew EvansV45M  Sevenoaks
148 340:42John GurneyV60M  Petts Wood
149 2340:48Peter FisherV45M  Petts Wood
150 2740:50Richard HirschfeldV35M  Dartford RR
151 140:51David ThornbyV65M  Maidstone
152 2340:53Michael BrockwellV50M  Orpington
153 2440:56Nicholas HolmesV40M  Sevenoaks
154 2440:59Russell BuchananV45M  Plumstead
155 2541:03David RingroseV45M  Dartford RR
1569341:04Catherine LinneyV45W  Petts Wood
157 2441:05Paul AhsunollahV50M  Maidstone
158 2641:06Philip NorthfieldV45M  Paddock Wood
159 2741:07Alan NiblockV45M  Petts Wood
160 241:11Jatimder SoomalV65M  Sevenoaks AC
16110341:13Nicola EvansV35W  Larkfield AC
162 2841:15Stephen ForshawV45M  Thanet RR
163 941:17Chris DesmondV55M  Sevenoaks
164 241:23Thomas BarkerU20M  Paddock Wood
16511141:28Nicole BonnetV40W  Plumstead
166 2541:29Colin KentV50M  Canterbury
167 2841:34James StoreyV35M  Dartford RR
168 2641:38Gary HadfieldV50M  Dartford RR
169 2541:39John TilstonV40M  Paddock Wood
17012441:40Natalia PeskarevaV35W  Plumstead Rnnrs
171 2741:42Stephen RobsonV50M  Petts Wood
172 2941:44Vingaudas RaulinaitisV35M  Petts Wood
17313441:48Mandy BarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
174  41:50Lee Sander-KingSENM  Maidstone H
175 2841:55Mike SimmsV50M  Bromley Vets AC
17614 41:56Charlotte BatesSENW  Maidstone/Oxford Uni
177 2641:58Nick FarrantV40M  Larkfield AC
178 2941:59Andrew LambertV50M  Bromley Veterans
17915242:00Emma CrawfordV40W  Petts Wood
180 3042:01Mark SmithV55M  Maidstone
181 3142:02Brian BrooksV50M  Larkfield AC
182 2942:06James TinklerV45M  Bromley Vets AC
183 1042:06Glenn DyckhoffV55M  Dartford RR
18416542:08Joanne NorringtonV35W  Canterbury
185 2742:10Steve JonesV40M  Swanley
18617342:13Penny EllisonV40W  Maidstone H
187 3042:14Martin TaylorV45M  Paddock Wood
18818442:15Sara ElmqvistV40W  Blackheath & Bromley
189 3142:15Paul MaceV45M  Paddock Wood
19019542:16Heather FitzmauriceV45W  Sevenoaks
19120 42:17Marion Van LilleSENW  Sevenoaks
192 1142:19Paul HilesV55M  Plumstead
19321642:22Lynne ChampionV45W  Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets
194  42:23Paul Whittaker-MeasorSENM  Istead & Ifield
19522 42:24Laura ElvinSENW  Petts Wood
196  42:25Richard ValentiSENM  Sittingbourne Str
197 2842:28Andrew MahonV40M  Dartford RR
198 3242:34James TophamV45M  Sittingbourne Str
199 1242:35Ian GowerV55M  Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
200 3242:36Richard KerswillV50M  Unknown/Unattached/Medway & Maidstone
201 2942:38Andrew BreeseV40M  Petts Wood
202 3342:42Jonathan IvesV50M  Dartford H
20323142:45Ann FullerV50W  Dartford RR
204  42:54Gerard McDaidSENM  Dartford RR
205 3042:54Robert BrungerV40M  Maidstone
206 3342:57Keith BygraveV45M  Plumstead Rnnrs
207  42:58Edward RobinsonSENM  Paddock Wood
208 3442:59James MossV50M  Larkfield
209 342:59Steven ClarkV65M  Canterbury
21024742:59Kathryn SucklingV45W  Petts Wood
211 3443:00Tim GoldsackV45M  Swanley
212 1343:01Gary HopkinsV55M  New Eltham Joggers
21325143:02Barbara WenmanV60W  Canterbury
214  43:03James WallSENM  Petts Wood
215 443:04Steve ShrimplinV60M  Sittingbourne
216  43:04Sam FulliloveSENM  Dartford RR
217 3543:06Paul HollandV50M  Maidstone
218 3643:08Stuart BowdenV50M  Canterbury H
21926 43:09Agata KasprzykSENW  New Eltham Joggers
22027843:11Renate BlackerV45W  Swanley
221 3543:13Paul DraperV45M  Larkfield
222 543:14Mark WenmanV60M  Canterbury
22328143:15Julie StoppaniV55W  Maidstone
224 3743:16James OtterV50M  Plumstead
225 3843:18Dean AppletonV50M  Maidstone H
226  43:23Gos WarsmithSENM  Gravesend RR & AC
22729 43:26Jennifer SimpsonSENW  Sittingbourne
228  43:27Adam ShonkSENM  Dartford RR
229 3943:28David MooreV50M  Petts Wood
230 1443:29Colin BatesV55M Gerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets
23130943:30Becky PaveyV45W  Maidstone H
232 4043:32Simon PooleV50M  Paddock Wood
233 4143:39Malcolm McKenV50M  Petts Wood
234 1543:43Michael PhilpotV55M  Thanet RR
23531243:45Deborah ParrisV50W  Canterbury
236 3143:47Alec MartinV40M  Dartford RR
237 4243:48Tony WaldronV45M  Sevenoaks
238 1643:55Jeremy BensonV55M  Petts Wood
239 3043:56Mark DuffyV35M  Canterbury
24032643:57Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
241 4343:59John CrockfordV50M  Gravesend
24233344:00Maria HjorthV50W  New Eltham Joggers
24334 44:08Charlotte WoodSENW  Dartford RR/Dartford H
244 644:09Kim StanleyV60M  Paddock Wood
245 4444:11Andy DunmallV50M  Swanley
24635544:15Kate ColeV40W  Paddock Wood
247 444:18John WilkinsV65M  Istead & Ifield
248 3244:20James MilsomV40M  Istead & Ifield H
24936744:23Amy EdwardsV35W  Sevenoaks AC
250 3344:31Paul BrockenboroughV40M  Thanet RR
251 3444:33Nicholas SmithV40M  Larkfield
252 4544:34Paul DrydenV50M  Petts Wood
253 4644:35Keith BishopV50M  Dartford RR
Page: 1 2 3