Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
8 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.28iKaylan Taylor U13M2 Enfield & Haringey8.278.10
28.33iEthan FranklinPBU13M2 Essex Schs8.338.33
38.37iEbuka NwokejiPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.378.28
48.53iMickey AylingPBU13M2 West Suffolk8.538.53
58.54iJoe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood8.538.50
68.67iReuben White U13M2 Herts Phoenix8.438.43
78.68iFunbi OsunsamiSBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.688.4
88.69iBright OtioraPBU13M1 BFT Track Academy8.698.33
98.73iObinna NwokejiPBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.738.40
108.75iChristopher ThompsonSBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.758.61
108.75iDaniel HeadleyPBU13M1 Basildon8.758.75
128.78iThomas BabbPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury8.788.78
138.87iDylan WilliamsPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy8.878.51
148.88iLester WardPBU13M2 Southend8.888.79
158.94iNeo Wilson-TraPBU13M1 Track Academy8.948.94
168.98iLewis SorhaindoPBU13M1 Harrow8.988.98
168.98iBen MorrowSBU13M2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC8.988.83
188.99iLogan CooksonPBU13M1Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth8.998.78
188.99iSebastian AlexandruPBU13M2Brian HopkinsHavering8.998.99
209.01iKai WisemanPBU13M2 Dereham9.018.8
219.03iGodwinner Kassa NkebaniPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.039.03
229.06iKayne Ekprikpo U13M1 London Schs9.039.03
239.07iThomas ScantleburyPBU13M2 London Schs9.079.07
249.17iJeremiah OhamPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.179.17
259.20iLuke SpittlesPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury9.209.20
259.20iMontana Dennis U13M1 London Heathside8.968.96
279.22iSanjay SaundersPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles9.229.18
289.26iLogan GreenSBU13M2 Braintree9.269.22
299.30iEmmanuel Asirif-Otchere U13M  Thurrock Harriers  
309.52iJean-Marc Harriott U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.268.9
319.64iJeffrey EgbeobauwayePBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.649.64
329.65iImoesi DaniaPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy9.659.41
339.68iJames JenksPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet9.689.68
349.71iSammy LokPBU13M2Aidan BaileyCorby9.719.71
359.73iAlexander EldridgePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs9.739.73
369.84iRowan Howe U13M  Dwain Chambers Performance Academy  
379.84iSamuel DawsonPBU13M1 Harlow AC9.849.84
389.89iEdward Blundell U13M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
399.96iIbrahim NazirPBU13M1 Watford9.969.96
4010.07iAshton ParkesPBU13M1 Luton10.0710.07
4110.09iMax Barton U13M  Riddlesworth Hall  
4210.23iCarl Pollicott U13M  Woking High School  
4310.32iDaniel Montero Amor U13M  Oasis Academy Silvertown  
4410.38iJayden HarlleyPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles10.3810.38
4510.44iCameron Sia U13M  Woking High  
4612.98iYoel DanielSBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles12.9812.11
60 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.88iVaughn SpencerPBU11M  Track Academy8.848.84
28.98iOmari BaileyPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles8.988.56
39.05iZhaine Miller U11M  Dwain Chambes academy  
49.24iKhy Ada-MacleodPBU11M11 BFT Track Academy9.248.91
59.26iChristopher Baah-OkyerePBU11M  London Schs9.269.26
69.44iJoshua EshoPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles9.449.44
69.44iryan Senanayake U11M  -  
89.50iJoseph Carter U11M  St Piran's  
99.52iRocco-Star Chambers U11M  Chambers for sport  
109.61iKelyan BlePBU11M10 Harlow AC9.619.61
119.64iSamuel Burdett U11M  Whybridge Junior School  
129.66iHarry PincherlePBU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet9.669.66
139.67iJoseph Campbell U11M  Be Fit Today  
149.71iMicah Egembah U11M  St James CE  
159.73iEddie WaxmanPBU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet9.739.73
169.74iThomas Niewczasinski-KirklandSBU11M11 Essex Schs9.749.50
179.77iAsher EscobarPBU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet9.779.59
189.80iOliver Bolton U11M  Bushy Hill  
199.84iJaiden Moore U11M  Be Fit Today  
199.84iAmman Raheem U11M  Apex Primary School  
219.87iJoshua MillingtonPBU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury9.879.87
229.88iJoseph Reed U11M  West London Athletics  
239.90iLincoln Davies U11M  Bushy Hill School - Guildford  
249.90iLewis WaltersPBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles9.909.82
259.91iSamuel Sam-AmoyePBU11M  London Schs9.919.91
269.93iAidan Doherty U11M  St Mary's Primary School Hornchurch  
279.96iJoel Asirif-Otchere U11M  Thurrock Harriers  
289.99iDominic Parry U11M  Reedings, Sawbridgeworth  
2910.00iIsaac lewis U11M  Dwain Chambers Academy  
3010.06iOran BlakePBU11M10 Biggleswade10.0610.06
3010.06iJoshua Hewlett U11M10 Braintree9.919.91
3010.06iNumrain Muhamed U11M  redbridge  
3310.12iVince JooPBU11M Ambwene SimukondaThames Valley9.939.82
3410.13iKieran BraggPBU11M  London Schs10.1310.13
3510.25iOliver Wright U11M  Bushy Hill  
3610.29iEthan David-TostevinSBU11M  Harlow AC10.2910.17
3710.31iMalachi WarrenSBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles10.3110.06
3810.36iJaiveer Sehgal U11M  strand on the green  
3910.43iDamanpreet Saghal U11M  ostserl  
4010.49iOskar KysonSBU11M10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.4910.10
4110.50iToby morgan U11M  Reedings  
4210.50iZyon Henry U11M  DWAIN CHAMBERS  
4310.53iJack Redford U11M  Monkfrith School  
4410.61iOdin Baker U11M  Reedings Junior School  
4510.69iOwen Haslehurst U11M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
4610.92iAvinesh Sanjeev U11M  Woodford Green Preparatory School  
4711.01iAbel DanielSBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles11.0110.50
4811.02iTaijon Witter U11M  Be Fit Today  
4911.13iJoshua Parry U11M  Reedings Junior School  
5011.17iEthan Gill U11M  Woodford Wasps  
5111.26iHugh James U11M  Bancrofts School  
5211.33iMorgan Edwards U11M  Track Academy Willesden Green  
5311.37iJeremiah FrankSBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles11.3711.10
5411.73iPeter Quarcoo U11M  n/a  
5511.73iJoshua Worth U11M  Woodford Wasps  
5614.98iJayden Young U11M  Be Fit Today  
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.37iSavannah MorganPBU13W1Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs8.378.21
28.49iKaris Wilson U13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.368.36
38.71iDanielle IyekekpolorSBU13W2 Team Hounslow8.718.64
48.72iDesola OmonijoPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.728.72
58.74iAva ThomasPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton8.748.74
68.77iNia AnthonyPBU13W2 London Schs8.778.77
78.79iChenoa AcquahPBU13W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles8.798.71
88.91iSarah Campbell U13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles8.698.62
88.91iJada BennettPBU13W1 London Schs8.918.91
108.92iElla DarbyPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton8.928.92
118.98iPrecious AsemotaPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy8.988.98
128.98iAlexia-Rose Sam-AmoyePBU13W2 London Schs8.988.96
139.03iZoe AllenPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet9.039.03
149.06iRachelle MayinduPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy9.068.72
159.08iIsabelle KysonPBU13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.089.08
169.10iVanessa ThorpePBU13W1 Wycombe9.109.10
179.16iAfua Opoku-BaahPBU13W2 London Schs9.169.16
189.30iMaya OmosevwerhaPBU13W1 London Schs9.309.30
199.32iYasmeenah GbadamosiPBU13W1 Harrow9.329.32
209.34iMila RatcliffPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs9.349.34
219.39iFrancesca Robertson-d'cruzPBU13W2 Brighton & Hove9.399.39
229.41iElla BowmakerSBU13W1 London Schs9.419.1
239.42iSerene BoatengSBU13W2 BFT Track Academy9.429.39
249.47iAmelie Hewlett U13W2 Braintree9.449.44
259.48iLucy CamposSBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet9.489.26
269.50iMary OgundePBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles9.509.50
279.51iLayla Akinfolarin U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley8.648.64
289.53iHolly MaherPBU13W2 Surrey Schs9.539.53
299.55iSophie Matthews U13W2Karl SumunThurrock9.379.37
309.58iLibby RussellSBU13W2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove9.589.30
319.59iAgboola Victoria SalmonPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles9.599.54
329.61iCharlotte ReynaertPBU13W1 Track Academy9.619.61
339.61iCordelia Yorke U13W  Godstowe School  
349.66iHarriet McKenzie U13W  Godstowe  
359.66iSofia Lomas U13W2 Chiltern9.599.59
369.68iGracie Dean U13W2 Great Yarmouth9.69.5
379.72iNatalia CorbynPBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet9.729.72
389.73iLizzie TuckerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.739.73
399.79iEmmie FulkerPBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford9.799.63
409.83iGeorgia Potts U13W  Unattached  
419.86iSylvie McKenziePBU13W2 Chiltern9.869.86
429.88iPenny DellPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs9.889.88
439.90iMegan WrightPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.909.90
449.96iMaya McNelisPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.969.96
459.98iImogen Watson-Sinclair U13W  Speed Demons Athletics Squad  
4610.01iIzuchi Okorie U13W  Be Fit Today  
4710.03iMaya FrostSBU13W1 Braintree10.039.84
4810.03iKavya GulatiSBU13W2 London Heathside10.039.84
4910.14iOlivia LaurentPBU13W2 London Schs10.1410.14
5010.24iGemma H U13W  Bushy Hill Junior School  
5110.25iSienna TannerPBU13W1 Wycombe10.2510.25
5210.27iCharlotte green U13W  Mandeville  
5310.28iPippa Holt U13W  Challoner’s High  
5410.33iAlice PeckhamPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs10.3310.33
5510.68iLucy RousellPBU13W2 Surrey Schs10.6810.68
5610.80iSamah KiyaniPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8010.80
5710.96iEmma Readman U13W  Great Kingshill  
5811.00iMariah KiyaniPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.0011.00
5911.05iSophie BrennanSBU13W2 Harlow AC11.0511.0
6012.49iVanessa Modzelewska U13W  st marys  
60 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.77iLily DuffyPBU11W  London Schs8.778.77
29.12iSuraya FrostPBU11W10 London Heathside9.129.11
39.16iIsabella DaviesPBU11W11Michael OlubanBirchfield H9.168.95
49.17iKhadijah DaanwiPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles9.178.99
59.37iHolly AylingPBU11W11 West Suffolk9.379.37
69.39iSienna CorbynPBU11W10 Shaftesbury Barnet9.399.39
79.49iCeleste Koyejo U11W10 Watford9.289.28
89.61iEva BartonPBU11W11Simon EisenmannDiss9.619.61
99.64iJasmine JessamyPBU11W10 Rugby & Northampton9.649.60
109.66iObasorekunmi ObanubiSBU11W11 Thurrock9.669.30
119.71iAnniyah RodneyPBU11W11 Surrey Schs9.719.71
129.73iWanatsa DumburaPBU11W10 Harlow AC9.739.73
139.73iMartha Stanley U11W  Bushy Hill Juniors  
149.76iElena OliphantPBU11W11 S Factor9.769.73
159.77iLayla ForrestSBU11W11 Invicta East Kent9.779.76
169.89iMilana ThorpePBU11W10 Chelmsford9.899.89
179.92iGrace OninkuPBU11W11 London City AC/Surrey Schs9.929.54
189.92iElkie BakerPBU11W10 London Heathside9.929.92
199.94iAvie TealePBU11W10 Ashford AC9.949.94
209.98iNeva Jansen U11W  Hercules Wimbledon9.979.97
219.98iZyrah Miller U11W  DWAIN CHAMBERS  
229.99iIshana MalcolmPBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies9.999.99
239.99iGrace RingPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles9.999.89
2410.00iOyinlade OgebulePBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.009.77
2410.00iCharlotte ParsonsPBU11W10 Barnet10.0010.00
2610.14iJasmine HallPBU11W9 Harlow AC10.1410.14
2710.15iNraye PhillipsSBU11W10 S Factor10.159.32
2810.23iLexie De AguiarSBU11W  Thurrock10.2310.13
2910.24iMadeline Unknown U11W  Reedings Junior School  
3010.25iMya WarrenSBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.259.95
3110.37iAngel Alexander-DarkoPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.3710.37
3210.40iSonali PascoPBU11W  Newham & Essex Beagles10.4010.40
3310.42iAutumn Le Chevalier-JonesPBU11W10 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.4210.42
3410.46iLena JooPBU11W Ambwene SimukondaLondon Schs10.4610.09
3510.49iDevyani Patel U11W  Speed Demons  
3610.50iMatia YenenehPBU11W  London Schs10.5010.50
3710.52iMarissa Hernandez LynnPBU11W9 Track Academy10.5210.52
3810.57iAlicia PercyPBU11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.5710.57
3910.64iAva foord morris U11W  Bushy Hill  
4010.70iDasia Oladele U11W10 Thurrock10.6010.60
4110.75iLeila Pollard U11W  Saint Andrew's School, Chinnor, Oxon  
4210.93iAmani OsmanPBU11W  Highgate10.9310.93
4310.95iKaty Millard U11W  Bushy Hill Junior School  
4410.97iDaisy macdonald U11W  Mandeville Sawbridgeworth  
4511.07iKiarrah de Bruym U11W  West London track  
4611.10iAlexia PopaPBU11W  BFT Track Academy11.1011.10
4711.19iAriella Remus Elliot U11W  Highgate Harriers / Heathside Prep School  
4811.22iIram Shaffi U11W  Sandringham Primary School  
4911.47iSara DidekSBU11W  Middlesex Schs11.4711.13
5011.48iShyla Medina Ahmed U11W  Rugby Northampton Athletics Club  
5111.72iEvie Mirams U11W  Reedings, Sawbridgeworth