Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
8 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62iJoe StonePBU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.624.97
24.43iChristopher ThompsonPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles4.435.25
24.43iLogan CooksonPBU13M1Philip BuddCity of Portsmouth4.434.43
44.35iEthan Franklin U13M2 Essex Schs4.454.90
54.23iEbuka NwokejiSBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4.235.22
64.03iLewis Sorhaindo U13M1 Harrow4.074.34
74.01iDaniel Headley U13M1 Basildon4.364.60
83.97iMickey Ayling U13M2 West Suffolk4.244.35
93.95iObinna NwokejiSBU13M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet3.954.39
103.90iLester Ward U13M2 Southend4.184.25
113.85iFunbi OsunsamiPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles3.853.85
123.85iJean-Marc HarriottPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.853.85
133.84iDylan WilliamsPBU13M2 BFT Track Academy3.844.38
143.82iBright OtioraPBU13M1 BFT Track Academy3.824.14
143.82iThomas Wassermann U13M2 London Heathside4.124.12
163.76iJeremiah OhamPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles3.763.76
173.68iLincoln Green U13M1 Braintree3.754.11
183.64iTobias Coe U13M  Brentwood School  
193.58iDavid Baah-OkyerePBU13M2 London Schs3.583.58
203.50iLogan Green U13M2 Braintree3.873.92
213.47iStephen Adesina U13M1Karl SumunThurrock3.524.00
223.44iLuke SpittlesPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury3.443.76
233.43iNeo Wilson-TraPBU13M1 Track Academy3.433.86
243.40iGodwinner Kassa NkebaniPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.403.40
253.26iJeffrey EgbeobauwayePBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles3.263.26
263.01iAshton Parkes U13M1 Luton3.263.46
272.98iEdward Blundell U13M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
282.94iOliver Kent U13M  Lionel Primary / Hounslow  
292.86iCarl Pollicott U13M  Woking High School  
302.80iImoesi Dania U13M1 BFT Track Academy3.103.10
312.77iJames JenksPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2.772.77
322.51iSamuel Dawson U13M1 Harlow AC2.763.32
332.43iCameron Sia U13M  Woking High  
341.25iYoel DanielSBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles1.251.39
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.72iChristopher Baah-OkyerePBU11M  London Schs3.723.72
23.40iThomas Niewczasinski-Kirkland U11M11 Essex Schs3.634.22
33.34iOmari BaileyPBU11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles3.343.46
43.33iKhy Ada-MacleodPBU11M11 BFT Track Academy3.333.78
53.18iJaiden Moore U11M  Be Fit Today  
63.16iJoshua HewlettPBU11M10 Braintree3.163.16
73.15iOran BlakePBU11M10 Biggleswade3.153.37
73.15iGabriel Cheesman U11M  Thomas School  
73.15iMax WassermannPBU11M  London Heathside3.153.15
103.13iJoseph Carter U11M  St Piran's  
113.08iVaughn SpencerPBU11M  Track Academy3.083.08
123.07iJoseph Campbell U11M  Be Fit Today  
133.05iEpheson BerhePBU11M10 S Factor3.053.05
143.04iHarry PincherleSBU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet3.043.33
152.94iAsher EscobarPBU11M10 Shaftesbury Barnet2.943.34
162.81iAaron TrotmanPBU11M  Essex Schs2.812.81
172.79iZhaine Miller U11M  Dwain Chambes academy  
182.78iLewis Walters U11M11 Newham & Essex Beagles3.263.46
192.73iOdin Baker U11M  Reedings Junior School  
202.56iKieran BraggPBU11M  London Schs2.562.56
212.55iTom Mazur U11M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
222.49iOwen Haslehurst U11M  Bushy Hill Junior School  
232.40iJoshua Parry U11M  Reedings Junior School  
242.38iZyon Henry U11M  DWAIN CHAMBERS  
252.36iIsaac lewis U11M  Dwain Chambers Academy  
261.91iTaijon Witter U11M  Be Fit Today  
271.84iMalachi WarrenSBU11M  Newham & Essex Beagles1.842.68
281.80iHugh James U11M  Bancrofts School  
291.75iMorgan Edwards U11M  Track Academy Willesden Green  
301.57iJoshua Worth U11M  Woodford Wasps  
301.57iJames Green U11M  Mandeville  
321.20iJayden Young U11M  Be Fit Today  
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54iIsabelle MardlePBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich4.545.02
24.45iSavannah Morgan U13W1Christine BowmakerRugby & Northampton/Northamptonshire Schs4.504.93
34.16iRachelle MayinduPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy4.164.18
44.08iMila Ratcliff U13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs4.194.34
53.92iSarah CampbellPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles3.923.92
63.89iGracie Dean U13W2 Great Yarmouth4.064.11
73.87iQi-Chi Ukpai U13W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Dorking & Mole Valley4.164.48
83.83iElla Darby U13W1 Rugby & Northampton4.164.36
93.76iMargaret StoynevaPBU13W2 London Schs3.763.76
103.73iAlexia-Rose Sam-AmoyePBU13W2 London Schs3.733.79
113.69iAmber CockburnPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley3.693.97
123.66iVanessa ThorpePBU13W1 Wycombe3.663.66
133.62iKaris WilsonSBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles3.623.68
143.61iPrecious AsemotaPBU13W2 BFT Track Academy3.613.61
153.59iElicia LaceyPBU13W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge3.594.23
153.59iAmelie HewlettPBU13W2 Braintree3.593.77
173.46iCharlotte ReynaertPBU13W1 Track Academy3.463.46
183.43iFfion Mabey U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.673.90
183.43iJessica PughPBU13W2 Braintree3.433.84
203.42iImogen Watson-Sinclair U13W  Speed Demons Athletics Squad  
213.35iSienna TannerSBU13W1 Wycombe3.353.59
223.31iJada Bennett U13W1 London Schs4.204.20
233.29iPenny DellPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.293.29
243.28iMegan WrightPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.283.28
253.19iPippa Holt U13W  Challoner’s High  
263.16iEmmie Fulker U13W1Richard NationChelmsford3.513.54
273.16iMolly WainSBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.163.21
283.09iAnnabel InsleyPBU13W1 Cookham3.093.09
293.03iRuby Frost U13W1 Braintree3.043.26
303.02iSylvie McKenziePBU13W2 Chiltern3.023.02
313.00iSharae Burgess U13W  Newham and Essex Beagles  
322.97iAlice PeckhamPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2.972.97
332.92iMary OgundePBU13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles2.922.92
342.90iAgboola Victoria SalmonPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles2.903.16
352.89iLayla AkinfolarinPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley2.892.89
362.88iGemma H U13W  Bushy Hill Junior School  
372.86iKeira BellasPBU13W2John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.862.86
382.84iEloise Hillebrand U13W  Godstowe  
392.77iGeorgia Potts U13W  Unattached  
402.76iAlana Thomas U13W1 Harrow3.834.17
412.74iEmily BaileySBU13W1 Basildon2.743.86
422.69iNatalia Corbyn U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2.822.82
432.67iCordelia Yorke U13W  Godstowe School  
442.55iMariah KiyaniPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.552.55
452.50iKavya GulatiPBU13W2 London Heathside2.502.50
462.36iMeredith Kitchen U13W  Reedings Junior School  
462.36iSophie Brennan U13W2 Harlow AC2.722.72
482.24iCharlotte green U13W  Mandeville  
492.21iMaya Frost U13W1 Braintree2.473.20
502.19iEmma Readman U13W  Great Kingshill  
512.08iSerene BoatengSBU13W2 BFT Track Academy2.082.48
521.40iVanessa Modzelewska U13W  st marys  
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75iKhadijah DaanwiPBU11W11 Newham & Essex Beagles3.753.75
23.57iIsabella Davies U11W11Michael OlubanBirchfield H4.154.24
33.45iWanatsa DumburaPBU11W10 Harlow AC3.453.45
43.26iHolly Ayling U11W11 West Suffolk3.574.10
53.24iMio EvansPBU11W11 St. Albans AC3.243.24
63.07iAvie TealePBU11W10 Ashford AC3.073.14
72.99iMilana Thorpe U11W10 Chelmsford3.183.41
82.94iLayla Forrest U11W11 Invicta East Kent3.753.75
92.93iHissah Al FaisalPBU11W  London Schs2.932.93
102.89iSuraya Frost U11W10 London Heathside3.294.21
112.84iLily Hartman U11W10 Essex Schs2.943.09
122.78iAlexia PopaPBU11W  BFT Track Academy2.782.78
132.72iImogen FreemanPBU11W11 Surrey Schs2.723.07
142.68iGrace OninkuPBU11W11 London City AC/Surrey Schs2.682.68
152.62iAnniyah RodneyPBU11W11 Surrey Schs2.622.62
162.61iAliyah Osman U11W  Highgate2.962.96
172.60iGrace RingPBU11W11 Newham & Essex Beagles2.603.26
182.58iAmani OsmanPBU11W  Highgate2.582.58
192.58iAbi White U11W  Athletics fundamentals  
202.56iElkie Baker U11W10 London Heathside3.123.12
212.53iLylia Boydell U11W  London Schs2.802.80
222.50iShyla Medina Ahmed U11W  Rugby Northampton Athletics Club  
232.44iAlicia Percy U11W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.642.64
242.36iDevyani Patel U11W  Speed Demons  
252.36iAriella Remus Elliot U11W  Highgate Harriers / Heathside Prep School  
262.27iMadeline Unknown U11W  Reedings Junior School  
272.26iNraye PhillipsSBU11W10 S Factor2.263.19
282.21iRhiannon Holliday U11W  New Ash Green  
292.20iLily DuffyPBU11W  London Schs2.202.20
302.11iSara DidekSBU11W  Middlesex Schs2.112.37
312.09iKaty Millard U11W  Bushy Hill Junior School  
322.04iMya WarrenSBU11W11 Newham & Essex Beagles2.043.92
331.89iMartina BrechnerSBU11W  Highgate1.892.49
341.81iKiarrah de Bruym U11W  West London track  
351.76iZyrah Miller U11W  DWAIN CHAMBERS  
361.73iEvie Mirams U11W  Reedings, Sawbridgeworth  
371.41iMarissa Hernandez LynnPBU11W9 Track Academy1.411.41