Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
20 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.78iRichard Bartram U23M Guernsey/Bath Uni1:57.501:56.04
21:59.18iAlex Richards SENMIan GainsIlford1:57.491:57.34
31:59.66iJo SchmizPBU23M Loughborough Students/Luxembourg1:59.661:59.66
42:01.15iTyler BilyardSBU20M Great Yarmouth1:54.101:54.10
52:01.92iOwen Locke U23MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:57.581:55.43
62:01.92iFarris Patel U17MIan GainsIlford1:57.591:57.59
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.12iThomas Palmer U20MDavid SmithColchester H1:59.721:57.92
22:01.26iSam Wheatley U20M Southend1:58.901:58.90
32:01.37iIsaac Scott SENMMark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe/UCL1:59.301:59.30
42:02.33iGuy Perkins SENM Poole AC/Birmingham Uni2:01.522:01.52
52:04.74iAlex DonnellySBU20MAdrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:04.742:02.6
62:05.77iKieran O'Hara T20/F20SBU23MPatrick GahaganHavering2:03.382:01.9
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.35iKai BeadlePBU20M City of Norwich2:03.352:03.35
22:04.64iAlexander Lakeland U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
32:05.66iChristopher WestcottSBV45MCaroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands 2:05.462:04.77
42:09.03iSteven DenbySBU20M City of Norwich2:09.032:03.0
52:09.47iWayne Lashley V35M Dulwich2:02.312:02.06
62:10.65iTom Gardner V35MIan GainsIlford2:09.182:02.15
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.01iBen LloydSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.012:03.53
22:08.46iAmar Aiyar-Majeed U23M London Heathside/Cambridge Uni2:02.072:02.07
32:09.35iGlen JepsonSBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:08.542:06.63
42:11.94iTony JamesSBV45MShane SmithKettering/Midland Masters2:09.472:05.22
52:12.51iChauncey EdwardsSBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx2:12.512:10.65
62:15.45iPhilip WrenSBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley2:15.451:57.31
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.05iGlen Richardson V40M City of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:02.952:02.95
22:11.75iNick Andrews V45MPeter BarryHarrow2:09.32:07.0
32:13.23iGeorge CardwellSBU20M City of Norwich2:13.232:09.70
42:13.39iAndy ColemanSBV50M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:12.732:07.72
52:14.12iJad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:07.812:07.81
62:14.60iMohsin MoallinPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:08.172:08.17
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.43iOliver MunnsSBU23MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:07.502:06.11
22:09.19iMatthew Blomley U17M Rugby & Northampton2:01.532:01.53
32:10.28iThomas BartramPBU20M Norfolk O2:10.282:10.28
42:12.18iDaniel HarrisonPBU17M Great Yarmouth2:05.32:05.3
52:15.16iCarl RobertsonSBU23M Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:15.162:10.36
62:15.19iStanley Forman WilshawPBU20M Kent2:10.592:10.59
72:18.14iMeg RapleyPBU23W Basildon/Bath Uni2:18.142:18.14
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.67iHenry Channon U15M Oxford City2:05.092:05.09
22:13.21iHugo Packman U17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:03.212:03.21
32:13.27iBen BloomPBSENM London Heathside2:03.222:03.22
42:14.19iAnnanay Kapila SENM CAMU  
52:16.80iAnnika GompersPBSENW Cambridge Uni/United States2:15.802:15.80
62:20.67iAndy Gannaway V55M Winchester/Veterans2:15.322:07.08
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.39iThomas McCarthyPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:15.392:15.39
22:15.74iThomas DaleyPBV40M Fulham2:15.742:15.74
32:17.84iAmelia CaseySBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.522:16.52
42:22.74iPhoebe Coates U20WGraham DaviesNorthern (Isle of Man)2:20.312:16.9
52:23.03iJack HempsteadPBU20MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.032:23.03
62:23.55iJason Kabel V45MPeter BarryHarrow2:19.132:13.66
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.50iFinn RodgersPBU17MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:13.252:13.25
22:15.75iDes Crinion SENM Dulwich2:15.232:15.23
32:17.99iPatrick Thomas U17M NORS  
42:18.76iZico JonesPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.59
52:22.82iLottie AmbridgeSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:14.352:14.35
62:23.00iKaty EdwardsPBSENW Cambridge Uni2:23.002:23.00
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.25iDaisy PalmerSBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:19.252:15.91
22:23.90iCameron Kelly-GordonPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:19.952:19.95
32:24.40iMadison KellyPBU15WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:21.622:21.62
42:25.08iTony Killilea V50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans2:23.332:15.00
52:25.58iAimee-Louise Hargreaves SENW Herne Hill/Warwick Uni2:20.72:18.3
62:27.82iMaddy Herbert U17W Wimborne/Team Dorset2:25.42:21.48
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.36iWilliam BartramPBU17M Norfolk O2:18.342:18.34
22:20.36iStephanie OkoroPBU15WSusan DeaneHavering2:15.52:15.5
32:25.55iHarry Forman Wilshaw U15M Kent Schs2:16.52:16.5
42:29.14iDaniel ConwayPBU15M Norfolk Schs2:29.142:29.14
52:31.16iEmily MuzioSBU17W Brighton & Hove2:21.912:21.91
62:43.95iWilliam Muzio U15M Brighton & Hove2:25.282:25.28
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.08iNicole McGovern U15WIdris HamudHillingdon2:17.142:17.14
22:26.69iAsmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon2:25.022:25.02
32:30.32iImogen Tanner U17WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.0
42:30.44iChristopher Reid T20/F20 U23MVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:28.512:21.64
52:32.56iCiara Muzio U17W Brighton & Hove2:27.162:27.16
62:38.65iErin Hughes U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:34.472:19.75
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.07iTamra ChanPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.352:24.35
22:31.22iBeth HunterSBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City2:21.22:21.2
32:32.21iFaysal Hassan MohamedPBU15M Hillingdon2:23.342:23.34
42:32.32iRhys BethellPBU13M Hertford & Ware2:26.962:26.96
52:33.67iMadeline Barker U15W Havering2:27.202:27.20
62:34.03iDerek DarnellSBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea2:34.032:24.6
72:36.42iMarcus StansburyPBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:27.32:27.3
82:36.93iKirsten FraserPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.102:24.10
92:39.72iJessica Kempton U15W Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:28.62:28.6
102:42.74iHarvey Williams U13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:39.572:39.57
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.67iJacob ClementPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers2:36.02:36.0
22:44.34iEmily Channon U13W Oxford City2:42.582:42.58
32:45.58iRosie TownleyPBU15WKarl SumunThurrock2:40.302:40.30
42:45.77iKaesideya OkoroPBU13M Havering2:45.772:45.77
52:47.04iPeter Stansbury V50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters2:40.572:40.57
62:51.64iEden Bates SENWSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton/Northampton Uni2:43.902:38.0
72:55.11iJessie Smith U13W OTH  
83:11.98iJohn GarberSBV75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:11.982:22.99
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.06iRoss FranksSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond1:56.481:54.13
22:08.47iEdward Whiting U20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:03.32:00.8
32:13.61iCassius Hebden U17M Brighton Phoenix2:02.52:02.5
42:20.75iCatherine Edwards U20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.96
52:23.27iKyra Sethna-McIntoshSBU17W Croydon2:17.822:17.82
62:23.28iOlivia Berry U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.552:17.55
72:24.49iFrancesca Evered U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:22.662:22.42
82:32.36iPaige Clark SENW Crawley2:22.112:22.11
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.93iDanny MillwardPBU20M Colchester H2:09.732:09.73
22:20.79iTom CresswellPBSENM Colchester H2:20.792:20.79
32:23.71iPaul PrestonPBV45MDavid SmithColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2:20.232:20.23
42:25.66iClare ElmsSBV55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:22.382:15.50
52:28.21iLily Meers U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.862:20.86
62:37.17iEmily DeveneyPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.092:26.09
72:43.90iIsabella LouthPBU15W Blackheath & Bromley2:28.932:28.93
82:55.88iAmelie Willars U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:41.752:41.75
93:08.16iDaisy FeinsonPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers3:08.163:08.16
103:28.17iAmy Quaye U13W E&H