Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
2-3 Feb 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.35iStephen MacKenzie U20M2Linda NicholsonPitreavie7.597.59
27.34iAlessandro Schenini U20M3David WatsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni7.597.59
37.12iCalum Henderson U20M3John ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni7.417.41
46.91iRobbie FarquharSBU20M2Kenny LyonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni7.167.26
56.62iBera AjalaPBU20M1John ScottEdinburgh AC6.806.80
66.22iShay ReganPBU17M-1Tom JamiesonShetland6.226.22
75.89iRyan Nixon-StewartSBU20M2Phil McIlfatrickCity of Lisburn6.436.43
LJ U13M (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68iCameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC4.904.90
24.60iCallum Newton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.845.20
34.43iRyan Davie U13M2 Giffnock North4.484.48
44.32iAlex BrownSBU13M2 Helensburgh4.544.54
54.24iSam McgroryPBU13M1 East Kilbride4.344.34
64.18iLeon RobertsonSBU13M2 Nithsdale4.184.26
74.16iRoss ChristiePBU13M1 Gala4.164.24
84.11iDylan GeePBU13M2 North Ayrshire4.504.50
93.86iSam RedwoodPBU13M2David A HartFalkirk4.134.13
103.79iMax Smith U13M1 Shetland3.913.91
113.77iKyran WotherspoonPBU13M1 Annan3.883.88
123.70iZak Lindsay U13M2 East Kilbride4.094.09
133.65iCameron RobertsonPBU13M2 Nithsdale3.653.65
143.56iCallum Howe U13M2 Seaton4.544.54
153.55iFinlay MilnePBU13M2 Team East Lothian3.553.55
163.46iAlex ThomsonSBU13M1 Livingston3.793.79
173.18iAiden McWhirterPBU13M2 North Ayrshire3.183.18
183.12iAaron WattPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.954.39
192.62iRoss BainSBU13M1 Kilmarnock2.622.80
LJ U20W (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.74iEllie O'Hara U17W-1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC6.076.07
25.53iLauren Tenn MillsPBU20W2Gary MansonFalkirk5.535.53
35.41iLauren Callaghan U20W1 Finn Valley/Ireland5.565.56
45.26iEmily FortePBU20W3Adam McMullenLagan Valley5.265.26
55.25iAngela HornePBU17W-1 Stornoway5.275.27
65.20iRachel Maguire U20W2 City of Lisburn5.385.38
75.17iBethany McAndrew U20W3 Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni5.535.53
85.15iRachel JohnstoneSBU17W-1Linda NicholsonInverness5.355.35
95.11iAnna CameronSBU20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.535.55
105.00iAnna McCrackenSBU20W1 Clydesdale/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.125.29
114.98iBryony Patterson U20W3John ScottLasswade/Edinburgh Uni5.265.37
124.83iIsla Steel U17W-1Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley5.295.42
134.81iGemma MacRitchie U17W-2 Stornoway4.975.04
144.78iEmma Scarborough U20W2Janice KaufmanGateshead5.065.23
154.77iMary MacLeodSBU20W3 Stornoway4.774.97
164.64iSian MacdonaldSBU20W1 Stornoway4.644.94
LJ U13W qA (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66iKaitlyn ClarkPBU13W2Angela YoungLarkhall4.684.92
24.48iZoe DouglasPBU13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.564.65
34.29iRiona Doherty U13W  Finn Valley AC  
44.26iLaurie HunterPBU13W1 Pitreavie4.364.40
54.25iSarah Burns U13W2 Corstorphine4.394.39
64.18iCourtney Barbour U13W2John BirkettAnnan4.544.54
74.09iKyna Forbes U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.144.14
84.04iVictoria Anestik U13W1Marek AnestikFalkirk4.204.22
93.99iCeola Bergin U13W  Templemore AC  
103.96iDanielle AbelSBU13W2 Central4.124.47
113.90iLucy Carr U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.314.40
123.83iEllie McGee U13W2 Peterhead4.164.16
133.78iMaddie Mcgregor U13W2 North Ayrshire4.054.10
143.77iNeve Elliott U13W2 Hamilton & District4.164.16
153.68iKirstin Penman U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.224.22
163.67iJaimelee Adie U13W2 Pitreavie3.913.91
173.58iTiana Greenshields U13W2 Hamilton & District4.014.15
183.52iAlannah Snowden U13W1 Livingston4.094.12
193.39iLoren Stewart U13W1 Central4.124.12
LJ U13W qB (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34iOrla O Shaughnessy U13W  Dooneen AC  
23.92iZoe LoughreySBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.464.46
33.70iMadeline Frew U13W2 East Kilbride4.124.12
43.52iAleshia O'Connor U13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.424.42
53.47iTaylor MoreSBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.764.09
63.42iNeve Mcgoldrick U13W1 Annan3.703.70
73.31iHannah SliderPBU13W2 Ayr Seaforth3.703.70
83.25iAmy JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.463.51
83.25iKasey CookPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.423.42
103.18iMaisie Hopkins U13W2 Whitemoss3.593.59
113.09iFiona AllanPBU13W2 North Ayrshire3.213.21
123.07iLauren McNairSBU13W1 Motherwell3.073.47
133.07iLilia McnamaraSBU13W2 North Ayrshire3.293.30