Brunel Jumps & Throws Series
Uxbridge
3 Feb 19
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95iHarrison Thorne U20MCarol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley2.002.02
21.80iJoseph Cox U17M Reading AC1.901.90
31.75iBen IncePBU17M Vale of Aylesbury1.751.75
41.75iMoe SasegbonSBSENWJohn HerbertStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Niger1.751.85
6=1.70iDaniel GregorySBSENM Bristol & West/Oxford Uni/Canada1.701.81
6=1.70iDaniel Ryan U23MIan GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1.831.83
51.70iSarah Connolly SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland1.721.78
81.70iAnnika Teska U23W Brunel Uni London/Estonia1.721.72
HJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65iDaniel Steel SENM Biggleswade1.681.80
21.55iMilly GallSBU17WJake AweDacorum & Tring1.551.57
31.50iGreg ZopposSBU17MAdrian HemeryThames Valley1.501.62
41.50iAlice EnglishSBU20WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined/Brunel Uni London1.501.55
51.50iBilly GoodridgeSBU15MAndrew FisherSouthampton1.501.51
61.40iAmy WallSBU15WAndrew FisherSouthampton1.401.51
71.25iScarlett O'ConnorSBU17W Newbury1.251.30
 
PV SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10iKaliska Nowers U20WEllie SpainWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.263.26
2=2.95iZoe Holley U20WEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet3.013.01
2=2.95iTrinity O'Connor U20WSarah RuddNewbury3.113.11
42.80iGreg ZopposPBU17MAdrian HemeryThames Valley2.802.80
52.65iNatalia IvanovPBU15WEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet2.652.65
62.50iMegan MorrisPBU17WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.502.50
72.35iJenny O'ConnorPBV45W Newbury2.352.35
82.20iHelen LeadbetterSBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx2.202.85
92.05iManon Baines U15W St. Mary's Richmond2.302.30
92.05iErin Rees U15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.102.10
111.90iChanel LovelockPBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.901.90
PV SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80iSophie Dowson U23WEllie SpainBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3.903.91
23.80iDavid AwdeSBV35MNick PhippsWoking3.804.00
33.65iCharlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC3.653.70
43.50iClare Maurer SENWNick PhippsWoking/Imperial College3.804.06
53.50iEllen McCartney U23WEllie SpainCity of Lisburn/Brunel Uni London4.004.00
7=3.35iChristina Moore SENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni3.363.52
7=3.35iTim PenleySBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes3.353.51
63.35iAlexa Eichelmann U23WEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Surrey Uni3.603.62
93.35iIsabel Deacon U23WEllie SpainBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3.503.63
103.35iJade Brewster U23WScott SimpsonCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni3.703.83
112.75iJessica Hall U20WNick PhippsGuildford & Godalming2.903.30
PV SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.55iOwen HeardPBU20MEllie SpainHarrow/Camberley4.554.55
24.40iElliot ThompsonSBSENMGreg RichardsEnfield & Haringey4.404.70
34.40iJade Ive SENW Sutton & District4.414.41
44.10iThomas Snee SENM Kingston & Poly4.204.50
54.10iEmma AnderssonPBSENWEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden4.104.10
63.80iRoss HajipanayiSBU23MEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet3.804.20
73.80iStanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia3.864.00
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.37iRuby JergesPBU17WPaul McKeownCrawley5.375.37
24.94iIsaac Kofi ObengPBU15MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4.944.94
34.78iChanel LovelockPBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.784.78
44.72iBilly GoodridgePBU15MAndrew FisherSouthampton4.724.72
54.37iAlice EnglishSBU20WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined/Brunel Uni London4.374.74
64.36iRuby HainesSBU17W Brighton & Hove4.364.52
73.96iAmelie RoumignacSBU17W Newbury3.964.19
83.91iLyla GoodwinPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet3.913.91
93.77iErin ReesSBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.773.90
103.71iMolly Kingsbury T37/F37SBU20WBenjamin DaviesBracknell AC3.714.02
113.67iZachary PhillipsSBU15M Hillingdon3.673.74
LJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.15iAlfredo MelaoSBV60M Shaftesbury Barnet/Portugal5.155.70
24.89iCarmen OmitowojuPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge4.894.89
34.80iAmbra BeasonSBU20WDiane GibbonsHillingdon4.805.03
44.76iChela Ruiz-CravinhoSBU17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove4.765.03
54.74iTamzin HillSBU20WDavid MillettMarshall Milton Keynes4.744.79
64.64iGeorgia ColeshillSBU23WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove4.645.06
74.58iAmy Wall U15WAndrew FisherSouthampton4.734.90
84.42iManon BainesSBU15W St. Mary's Richmond4.424.56
94.39iTia MarganSBU20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes4.394.97
104.28iGeorgina AshbySBU15WMichael DyerReading AC4.284.89
LJ SX C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.91iDaniel LynessPBSENM Oxford Uni5.915.91
25.61iArran Topham U15M Andover5.655.65
35.53iKelsey SutherlandPBU17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.535.53
45.50iKaty BeadlePBU15WKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.505.50
55.41iAnthony Robins-Kent U17MDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.695.69
65.38iJosh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.655.95
75.28iSarah Connolly SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland5.495.67
85.05iAmelia GraySBU15WJames ConeyAndover5.055.19
95.04iFrancesca WalmsleySBU20WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.045.23
LJ SX D
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.22iBradley PickupSBSENM Bournemouth/Loughborough Students/Poole AC7.508.16
26.92iDaniel Smith U23MDaniel HookerCoventry/Oxford Uni6.947.18
36.45iPhilip Kastner U20MAdrian HemeryWalton6.656.71
45.84iSammy BallSBU15MMichael DyerReading AC5.846.07
55.76iDaniel GregorySBSENM Bristol & West/Oxford Uni/Canada5.766.46
65.61iBen IncePBU17M Vale of Aylesbury5.615.61
75.60iDaniel Steel SENM Biggleswade5.756.34
85.03iAlex DyballSBU20MPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.035.99
94.26iIsobel SmithSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge4.264.30
-NMiGenny Stephenson U17W Cambridge & Coleridge4.204.43
-NMiKirsty Nelson U17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove 5.13
 
TJ SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.39iRobert SutherlandSBSENMKeith FlemingWycombe/King's College London/Rugby & Northampton14.3914.99
212.89iEavion RichardsonSBU23WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/East London U12.8913.04
312.51iJacob ByfieldSBU17MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.5113.19
412.43iLia StephensonSBSENWDavid JohnsonThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy12.4313.03
512.25iDaniel LynessPBSENM Oxford Uni12.2512.25
612.05iMame Sow U20W Crawley College/Italy12.2112.69
TJ SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.20iSammy BallSBU15MMichael DyerReading AC12.2012.29
211.79iGrebin CherianSBU23MStephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles11.7912.87
311.70iMadeleine SmithPBU23WBrian CampBournemouth/Oxford Uni11.7111.71
411.55iJulien Gittens V55MMike StaymanLeeds City/Northern Masters11.6413.18
511.45iGrace SullivanSBU23WKeith FlemingAshford AC/Brunel Uni London11.5911.83
611.28iAmelia GrayPBU15WJames ConeyAndover11.2811.28
711.27iKelsey SutherlandSBU17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove11.2711.74
810.50iRhianna Reynolds U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly10.6011.37
910.17iAmbra BeasonSBU20WDiane GibbonsHillingdon10.1710.26
109.85iGeorgia ColeshillSBU23WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove9.8510.68
119.76iKirsty Nelson U17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove10.0010.59
129.73iEmma HaywardPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge9.739.73
 
SP7.26K SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.64iJosh Strudwick SENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.8810.46
SP7.26K SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.44iSamuel Heawood SENM Crawley/Brunel Uni London16.5016.54
211.86iCaius JosephPBU23MRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.8611.86
311.82iSasha JoveljicPBSENM Unattached/Bosnia & Herzegovina11.8211.82
411.70iCharlie Ashdown-Taylor U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC12.3812.69
511.28iDaniel Ryan U23MIan GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland12.9213.25
611.13iHarry Hillman U23MIan GrantCardiff/Brunel Uni London11.5111.61
79.13iDaniel SteelSBSENM Biggleswade9.1310.14
 
SP6K SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.95iAndrew Knight U20M Morpeth16.4616.46
213.96iJoshua WisePBU20MDavid CallawaySouthampton13.9613.96
 
SP5K SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.98iSam Kershaw U17M City of Portsmouth11.4211.42
 
SP4K SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.16iSarah Connolly SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland10.5010.50
210.11iLeanne Davies U23WEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London10.6710.67
38.60iChloe HuntPBU23WLawrence TulettYeovil/Brunel Uni London8.608.60
48.20iAlice EnglishPBU20WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined/Brunel Uni London8.208.20
SP4K SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.19iEllie HodgsonPBU20WDavid CallawaySouthampton12.1912.19
211.99iSammy BallPBU15MMichael DyerReading AC11.9911.99
310.17iLeanne Davies U23WEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London10.6710.67
 
SP3K SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.89iChanel LovelockPBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.899.89
27.89iAmy WallPBU15WAndrew FisherSouthampton7.897.89
37.50iScarlett O'ConnorSBU17W Newbury7.507.75
47.40iErin ReesPBU15WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.407.40
SP3K SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.20iGabriella JonesSBU15WBronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth12.2012.69
211.18iMilly GallPBU17WJake AweDacorum & Tring11.1811.18