ESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - Essex & Suffolk External Results
Woodbridge
10 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAlex FordU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
2NTCharlie TurnerU15M2 Ipswich
3NTGeorge WharamU15M2 Ipswich
4NTKit Evans LombeU15M2 Ipswich
5NTJake MansfieldU15M  Essex
6NTJoe MullerU15M2 Southend
7NTKristians-Edijs KalmanisU15M2 Southend
8NTOllie CrickmayU15M  Essex
9NTReece MunroU15M1 Southend
10NTAlexander WallU15M2 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
11NTJoshua SimpsonU15M  Essex
12NTSam BurkittU17M4 Suffolk Schs
13NTBenedict MaguireU15M1 Southend
14NTHenry DinwiddyU15M1 Ipswich
15NTGeorge HeyU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
16NTMax StapletonU15M2 Southend
17NTJames EdwardsU15M2 Southend
18NTRohan Van De MerweU15M2 Basildon
19NTShane HartU15M1Eileen NaylorHavering
20NTOliver AllenU15M  Essex
21NTRuben VapiwalaU15M1 Essex Schs
22NTDaniel EdwardsU15M2 Basildon
23NTWilliam SamuelsU15M2 Southend
24NTFreddie AshleyU15M2 Basildon
25NTRegan ClaytonU15M1 Essex Schs
26NTChander DhillonU15M2 Thurrock/Essex Schs
27NTTom FrohnU15M2 Ipswich
28NTBradley DukeU15M  Essex
29NTMatt LordU15M  Essex
30NTLuke HealyU15M  Essex
31NTMatthew BaconU15M  Essex
32NTEdward RuffordU15M1 Ipswich
33NTMatthew HickU15M1 Ilford
34NTThomas TurnerU15M  Suffolk
35NTArchie Van KlinkU15M  Essex
36NTTom BrettU15M1 Chelmsford
37NTBarnabas Steventon-BarnesU15M  Suffolk
38NTDaniel LawaniU15M  Essex
39NTSam SchubertU15M  Essex
40NTAston LeaverU15M2 Basildon
41NTJack ElsworthU15M  Essex
42NTDaniel LuckingU15M1 Thurrock
43NTZekel BrannU15M  Essex
44NTLenny HoustonU15M2 Havering
45NTDaniel PetersU15M  Essex
46NTSam FreeU15M1 Ipswich
47NTAdam ThurgoodU15M  Essex
48NTLuke RouseU15M  Essex
49NTNathan DukeU15M  Essex
50NTElby NicholsU15M  Essex
51NTJason JamesU15M  Essex
52NTJason HorganU15M  Essex
53NTLewis RoweU15M  Essex
54NTGeorge ClarkU15M  Essex
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTWill SteadmanU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
2NTSamuel RileyU13M2 Basildon
3NTBeau MacDonaldU13M1 Southend
4NTMichael ChapmanU13M3 Essex Schs
5NTHarry LewisU13M2 Basildon
6NTFrank LewisU13M2 Basildon
7NTZach BridgesU13M  Essex
8NTThomas PeacockU13M2 Thurrock
9NTJohn PugsleyU13M3 Essex Schs
10NTLester WardU13M2 Southend
11NTFrankie ShepherdU13M3 Essex Schs
12NTOliver Monckton-BrownU13M2 Essex Schs
13NTRory PhilpotU13M2 Basildon
14NTNoel MooreU13M  Essex
15NTMax FisherU13M2Stephen HicksIpswich
16NTGregory MartinU13M1 Chelmsford
17NTJacob HollingU13M2 Essex Schs
18NTToby JohnsonU13M1 Havering
19NTCooper MillsU13M2Richard NationChelmsford
20NTToby ColeU13M  Essex
21NTLouie CopleyU13M2 Essex Schs
22NTLuke ByronU13M  Essex
23NTNathan HartU13M1 Havering
24NTFreddie PhebyU13M  Essex
25NTMax PorteousU13M3 Essex Schs
26NTOliver BondU13M2 Braintree
27NTJack DunnU13M2 East Essex TC
28NTJoseph CrossinghamU13M  Essex
29NTRowan ShearerU13M3 West Suffolk
30NTJonny Evans LombeU13M2 Ipswich
31NTJames HattanU13M  Suffolk
32NTWilliam SankeyU13M2 Southend
33NTStanley ChevousU13M2 Ipswich
34NTFinlay MitchellU13M  Essex
35NTMax RobbinsU13M2 Havering
36NTSebastian AlexandruU13M1Brian HopkinsHavering
37NTEdward BuckinghamU13M  Suffolk
38NTReggie EdwardsU13M1 Chelmsford
39NTMatthew GodleyU13M  Essex
40NTSebastian WaltonU13M  Essex
41NTMoses McBrideU13M  Suffolk
42NTFinn WhyleyU13M2 Southend
43NTLuke NashU13M  Essex
44NTPaddy CumberlandU13M3 Essex Schs
45NTTyler WeaverU13M  Suffolk
46NTMickey AlylingU13M  Suffolk
47NTJonjo WalkerU13M  Suffolk
48NTBarnaby CassidyU13M  Essex
49NTMatthew HugginsU13M  Essex
50NTHarry CourtsU13M2 Essex Schs
51NTCody SkidmoreU13M  Essex
52NTJames WalsheU13M2 Suffolk Schs/West Suffolk
53NTCalum RobbU13M1 Chelmsford
54NTTom FirthU13M  Suffolk
55NTRyan BuckelyU13M  Essex
56NTCallum RaisboroughU13M  Essex
57NTDaniel LammasU13M2 Havering
58NTBen CarrU13M  Essex
59NTAlex GoslingU13M  Suffolk
60NTJack BryslandU13M  Essex
61NTEthan RattenburyU13M1David PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs
62NTHarry PageU13M1 Ipswich
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTAbigail IvesU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
2NTMegan HarrisU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
3NTApril HillU15W2 Ipswich
4NTNatalie SewellU15W1Eileen NaylorHavering
5NTSydney FoleyU15W2 Havering
6NTHolly FreegardU15W2 Basildon
7NTMadison HarrisU15W2Richard BullisBasildon
8NTChloe RandU15W1 Havering
9NTFreya SeymourU15W1 Basildon
10NTScarlett RollsU15W2 Southend
11NTRuby SamuelsU15W1 Southend
12NTLauryn WoodU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
13NTHannah WarnerU15W1 Southend
14NTMolly MarshallU15W1 Braintree
15NTRuby MuffettU15W1 Southend
16NTAlice BrownU15W2Patrick GahaganHavering
17NTBrooke WaltersU15W2 Essex Schs
18NTAlice AtkinsU15W2 Havering
19NTNicole LanganU15W1 Havering
20NTJess ElmerU15W  Suffolk
21NTBeatrice ThomasU15W2 Framlingham
22NTEllie WilliamsU15W  Essex
23NTDaizy HarrisU15W2 Basildon
24NTJessica WrightU15W1 Havering
25NTAmy GoddardU15W1 Ipswich
26NTIsobel AlexanderU15W1 Ipswich
27NTAnna JacksonU15W  Suffolk
28NTFaye BillsU15W1 Southend
29NTOlivia ReillyU15W2 Chelmsford
30NTSomma AitmarriU15W2 Basildon
31NTLily BemmerU15W2 Framlingham
32NTAnna LeinemannU15W  Essex
33NTPhoebe MuttenU15W  Essex
34NTElla FirthU15W  Suffolk
35NTSophie AndersonU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend
36NTLibby EastellU15W  Essex
37NTRebekah LongU15W1 Chelmsford
38NTHoney NewmanU15W2 Essex Schs
39NTRuby GuynanU15W1 Havering
40NTMollie MurphyU15W  Essex
41NTAlice CornishU15W  Essex
42NTKeira EylesU15W1 Havering
43NTIona SingletonU15W  Essex
44NTGrace WatsonU15W  Essex
45NTHollie DouglassU15W  Essex
46NTCaitlin VernonU15W  Essex
47NTPoppy SidhuU15W  Suffolk
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTRuby VintonU13W2 Ipswich
2NTHolly WatsonU13W3Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
3NTConnie DaviesU13W  Suffolk
4NTHannah GrayU13W  Suffolk
5NTStephanie OkoroU13W2Susan DeaneHavering
6NTRuby NaughtonU13W3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7NTFreya LongU13W2Joanne DayHavering
8NTAmelie TaylorU13W1 West Suffolk
9NTJessica BarberU13W2 Basildon
10NTRuby TillsonU13W2Joanne DayHavering
11NTCharlotte EvansU13W1Susan DeaneHavering
12NTAisling WaltersU13W2 Southend
13NTDaisy WilliamsU13W  Essex
14NTIsobel CalabrittoU13W2 Basildon
15NTKeira FlanneryU13W3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
16NTAmelia KingU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
17NTSophia RoseU13W2 Basildon
18NTEva MarshallU13W2 West Suffolk
19NTSophia SearchU13W  Essex
20NTErin VernonU13W2 Benfleet
21NTKayleen Habib-PrenticeU13W  Essex
22NTAbigail SwanU13W1 Basildon
23NTAimee ButcherU13W  Essex
24NTSachiko SmartU13W2 Braintree/Essex Schs
25NTSofia AldousU13W  Essex
26NTEloise RuffordU13W1 Ipswich
27NTJenna LogieU15W4 Essex Schs
28NTJessica MillerU13W  Essex
29NTLily FirthU13W  Suffolk
30NTLexxie BlytheU13W  Essex
31NTBessie SimpsonU13W  Essex
32NTFrancesca WilsonU13W  Essex
33NTHannah EdwardsU13W2 Southend
34NTSophie WillsonU13W  Essex
35NTFlo WestU13W  Suffolk
36NTMaya LaneU13W  Essex
37NTKara DacostaU13W1 Basildon
38NTAmalee WoottonU13W  Essex
39NTJessica SummersU13W2 Braintree
40NTIssie MitchellU13W  Suffolk
41NTLilly GavinU13W  Suffolk
42NTJosephine BeerU13W2 Stowmarket
43NTSophia WatererU13W  Suffolk
44NTRose KerrenU13W  Essex
45NTKirsten GolderU13W2 Billericay
46NTHolly James-StewardU13W  Suffolk
47NTMillie JohnsonU13W  Suffolk
48NTLauren HolmesU13W2 Basildon
49NTYasmin FinnU13W2 Basildon
50NTLibby CooperU13W  Essex
51NTCharlotte MackleyU13W  Essex
52NTAmber BradnamU13W2 St. Edmund Pacers
53NTBonnie ChadwickU13W  Essex
54NTIsabel ClarkU13W  Essex
55NTEllie WatsonU13W  Suffolk
56NTHelen DuncanU13W  Essex
57NTKatie PowellU13W  Essex
58NTAnnie Owen-StiffU13W3 Stowmarket