Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
6 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:44Alasdair LargeU11M11 Huntingdonshire
26:46Tom RichardsU11M  Hunts AC
36:51Toby Day-SmallU11M11 Royston
46:56Leo RothwellU11M11 Cambridge & Coleridge
56:57Edward JenningsU11M10Richard ParkHuntingdonshire
67:00George HarrisonU11M10 Huntingdonshire
77:05Joshua WilesU11M11 Peterborough
87:06Joshua LeeU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
97:07Adam JohnsonU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
107:08Oliver LovedayU11M   
117:08Alexanda HelemeU11M  Royston Runners
127:13Raphael BuchalletU11M10Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
137:16Dan PumfleetU11M11 Royston
147:19William CrowtherU11M11 Huntingdonshire
157:20Daniel BrookU13M  BRJ Huntingdon
167:21Samuel GibbonsU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
177:27James LoosleyU11M11 BRJ Huntingdon
187:28Nathaniel CliffordU11M10 Nene Valley
197:29Eddie BowsteadU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
207:31Alexander SmithU11M   
217:32Alfie TillU11M11 Huntingdonshire
227:36Dylan JenkinsU11M9 Riverside
237:40Thomas HughesU11M11 Nene Valley
247:42Christopher ScottU15M15 BRJ Huntingdon
257:43Leo WebsterU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
267:45Silas WeightU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
277:46Tim JuckesU11M  Cambridge Tri Club
287:47Thomas d'AyalaU11M11 Ely
297:48Ryan RylanceU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
307:50Lucas OakleyU11M11 Nene Valley
317:51Oliver AiboneU11M  Riverside Runners
327:53Samuel RigbyU11M   
337:59Finley PaskU11M  Ramsey Road Runners
348:04Matthew GardnerU11M11 March
358:07Harry PatemanU11M9Denise KorkmazRiverside
368:13James GrimshawU11M   
378:14Jacob GoodwinU11M  Nene Valley Harriers
388:18Elliot SlyU11M11 Huntingdonshire
398:30Callum WattsU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
408:33Jenson MossU11M10 Peterborough
418:37Jack FarranceU11M11 Huntingdonshire
428:39Max CarringtonU11M11 Huntingdonshire
438:42Owen MatthewsU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
448:47Ewan HamiltonU11M  Ramsey Road Runners
458:51Thomas PortieriU11M11 Huntingdonshire
468:52James WenbanU11M11 Riverside
478:55Adam BrayU11M11 Riverside
488:58Freddie BullU11M  Peterborough AC
498:59Thomas HorsburghU11M  Peterborough
509:03Thomas BrownU11M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
519:22Harry WishartU11M10 Huntingdonshire
1.7KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:06Jemima DaveyU11W11Shane SmithKettering
27:26Alexandra BraidU11W11Denise KorkmazNene Valley
37:42Olive McdougallU11W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
47:45Caitlin MccluskeyU11W  Cambridge Tri Club
57:46Freya HarrisU11W10 BRJ Huntingdon
68:03Faith TaylorU11W11 Lincoln Wellington
78:09Paloma GordenU11W  Cambridge Tri Club
88:13Ruby WrightU11W11 Peterborough & Nene Valley
98:17Maya SangiorioU11W  Peterborough AC
108:20Flora McdougallU11W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
118:21Charlotte SmithU11W  Peterborough AC
128:22Tilly May SayerU11W11 Riverside
138:31Abigail ToddU11W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
148:33Heidi Goodley-GrayU11W11 Peterborough
158:34Imogen SmithU11W   
168:34Betty McdougallU11W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
178:41Ruby O'DellU11W10 Huntingdonshire
188:44Mienke PutterU11W   
198:46Esme LydonU11W9Denise KorkmazRiverside
208:52Sasha BlandU11W10 March
218:53Ellie FiveashU11W  March AC
229:20Tilly WilsonU11W11 Riverside
239:31Molly WiehahnU11W   
249:37Freya BaddleyU11W  Ely Runners
259:43Imogen PaskU11W  Ramsey Road Runners
2610:13Victoria CrewsU11W   
2710:42Alexandra HumphreyU11W