Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
6 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8KXC U17
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:45Alex MelloyU15M-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2 17:52Gabriel ParmenterU15M-2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
3 17:54Samuel HughesU15M-1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs
4 18:05Howard CroftU15M-2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5 18:20Corban WoodU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
6 18:34Isaac RothwellU15M-2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
7 18:36Callum MolloyU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
8 18:37Miles BenyanU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9 18:37Kai ChilversU15M-2Denise KorkmazNene Valley
10 18:43Dylan ThomaselliU15M  Nene Valley Harriers
11 18:49Samuel OakleyU15M-1 Nene Valley
12118:54Shannon FlockhartU17W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
13 18:59George KeenU15M-2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
14 19:08Joseph RiendelU15M  Nene Valley Harriers
15 19:24Jorge Aguilar-ArgonU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
16 19:28Gethin RodgersU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
17 19:30Ciaran BurkeU15M-2 Huntingdonshire
18 19:31Daniel Zailer-FletcherU15M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
19 19:43Joseph WheelerU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
20219:47Frances HainesU17W1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
21 20:00Markus DownhillU15M-1 Huntingdonshire
22320:02Scarlet DalrympleU17W1 Bedford & County/Riverside
23 20:19Oliver MillsU15M-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
24 20:31Joe WilsonU15M  Riverside Runners
25 20:36Kyan MayoU15M-1 Huntingdonshire
26 20:41Jeff NewhamU15M-2 BRJ Huntingdon
27 20:43Joe GarnerU15M-2 Nene Valley
28420:45Katie TaskerU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
29520:57Matilda TaylorU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
30 21:00Harry HiscockU15M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge
31 21:17Joshua VailU15M-2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
32 21:41Ethan RigbyU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
33621:48Sasha ClarkeU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
34 22:01Ben JoyceU15M-2 Riverside
35 22:10Louis HarhalakisU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
36722:12Olivia MeadU17W1Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey
37 22:20Oliver BeasleyU15M-2 Peterborough
38 22:22Jack JacksonU15M-1Andy BarberNene Valley
39 22:31Maxwell BuchananU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
40 22:31Max KellenU15M  Cambridge Tri Club
41 22:50Alex MittonU15M-1 BRJ Huntingdon
42 22:52Layton DuffyU15M-2 BRJ Huntingdon
43 23:41Joslin CarterU15M-1 Huntingdonshire
44 23:51Conner CassarU15M-1 Peterborough
45 23:53Niall WhiteU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
46823:55Katie WrightU17W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
47924:14Kate McLoughlinU17W1 Nene Valley
481024:50Hannah WilliamsU17W1 Riverside
49 26:20Harry ClarkeU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
501126:37Tilda GuestU17W1 Peterborough