Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
6 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.8KXC SX
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  18:08Nicolas HarhalakisU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2  18:45OJ ParmenterU17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
3  19:00William NewcombeU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4  19:28Casper HiscockU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire
5  19:34Thomas BridgerU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
61119:47Victoria KnightV40W Cambridge & Coleridge
7  19:49Owen WilkinsonU17MRussell ProsserNene Valley
8  20:01James OrrellU17M BRJ Huntingdon
9  20:02George McLarenU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
102 20:23Zoe MacDonaldU23WDavid LowesCambridge & Coleridge
11  20:24Jacob BellU17M Ely
12  20:39Benji DaviesU17M Peterborough
13  20:41Harvey HancockU17M Nene Valley
14  20:52Matt MaginU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
153 20:54Chloe FinlaySENW Peterborough/Royal Air Force
164220:57Lisa MarriottV40W Ramsey
17  21:03Sam MyersU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
18  21:04Keelan DuffyU17M BRJ Huntingdon
19  21:11Liam BellU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
205 21:23Becky HairSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
21  21:31Sebastian DarnellU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire
22  21:33Sam GarnerU17M Nene Valley
236 21:37Elaine LiveraSENW Huntingdonshire
247321:38Johanna O'ReganV35W Riverside
258 21:43Bethany KunimanSENW Ely Runners
269 21:51Lucy DowsettSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
2710421:57Kelley HaniverV40W Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
2811521:59Caroline BrooksV35W Riverside
2912 22:05Rebecca FrakeSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
3013 22:12Sarah CaskeySENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni
3114 22:17Jess WilliamsSENW Riverside Runners
32  22:39Joshua GoodwinU17M Nene Valley
3315 22:42Daniella HartSENW Peterborough
3416622:48Shelley DuffyV40W BRJ Huntingdon
3517 22:54Jessica CockerSENW Cambridge & Coleridge
3618 22:55Chloe HainesSENW Steel City/Cambridge & Coleridge
3719 22:56Kayleigh DeaperSENW Yaxley Runners
3820 22:57Emma EtheredgeU23W Cambridge & Coleridge
3921 22:58Hope BreyscherSENW Cambridge & Coleridge AC
4022722:58Ruth JonesV35W Cambridge & Coleridge
41  22:59Rory Bello MatthewsU17M Peterborough AC
42  23:01Matthew PinneyU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
4323 23:20Rebecca SharpeU23W Ely
44  23:30Rowan MurrayU17M Ramsey
4524823:45Rachel PorterV35W Cambridge & Coleridge AC
4625 23:50Victoria CoeSENW Cambridge Tri Club
4726124:00Ellie PiccaverU20W Nene Valley
4827924:01Lauren ThomasV35W Ely
4928224:10Sophie PedderU20W Cambridge & Coleridge
5029 24:10Kelly CrawfordSENW Huntingdonshire
51  24:29Ben TaylorU17M Riverside Runners
5230 24:41Anna DouglasSENW BRJ Huntingdon
5331324:44Josie FortuneU20WRussell ProsserNene Valley
54321024:47Gemma IrvineV35W Newmarket TC
55  24:50Edward CochraneU17M BRJ Huntingdon
5633424:59Chloe LoosleyU20W Cambridge & Coleridge
5734 25:02Caroline ArcherSENW Huntingdonshire
5835125:07Karen CameronV50W Cambridge & Coleridge
5936225:09Claire E PiercyV45W Yaxley
6037 25:16Emma EvansU23W Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni
61381125:22Pags ClaudiaousV35W Riverside Runners
6239325:24Caroline KingV45W Huntingdonshire
63401225:30Ieva KlavinaV35W Huntingdonshire
64  25:35Aiden PainterU17M Peterborough
65  25:41Willem PyeU17M Cambridge & Coleridge
6641 25:47Chantal LipscombeSENW Royston
6742 25:49Claire PiperSENW Riverside
6843525:52Amelia DarnellU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire
6944 26:06Tara DundonSENW Huntingdonshire
7045 26:06Georgia HillSENW Huntingdonshire
7146 26:22Louise MorganSENWAndy BarberPeterborough
72471326:22Janet NolandV35W Ely Runners
7348426:30Samantha Collins-ShirleyV45W Ely
7449 26:31Danielle HainsbySENW Riverside
75501426:35Wendy FreemanV35W Yaxley Runners
7651 26:39Celine PrescottSENW Ely
7752526:40Alice V EdwardsV45W BRJ Huntingdon
7853626:43Sharron TomsV45W Yaxley
79541526:44Andrea CookV40W Royston
8055126:55Helen GrantV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters
81561626:57Kathryn HawkswellV35W Yaxley Runners
8257726:59Alison OrellV45W BRJ Running & Tri Club
8358 27:12Kirsty MiddletonU23W Riverside
8459827:13Isabel MarriageV50W Royston
8560927:17Joanne CaringtonV45W Riverside Runners
86611727:32Amanda BrittonV35W Yaxley Runners
8762627:42Ellen EllardU20W Peterborough
8863 27:45Sarah TaylorV40W Riverside
89641827:54Ciona SuttonV35W BRJ Running & Tri Club
90651928:04Charlotte SygmutaV35W Ely Runners
91661028:13Claire LittlewoodV50W Royston
9267728:21Lucy WallerU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Leeds Uni
9368 28:35Helena PotgieterSENW Yaxley
9469228:42Pauline StockerV55W Huntingdonshire
9570328:45Libby MitchellV65W Royston
96712029:02Marie WilliamsonV40W Ramsey
97721129:06Lucy BoothbyV50W Riverside
9873429:40Julie McGrealV65W Royston
99741230:11Jeni MegginsonV45W BRJ Running & Tri Club
100752130:19Samantha WoolnV35W Bodymode Running Club
101762230:24Raeanne ElliottV35W Yaxley Runners
10277530:41Diana BravermanV65W Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J
103782330:55Gemma BarberV35W Bodymode
104792431:07Vicky BurkeV40W Huntingdonshire
105801331:14Nichola SerjeantV50WAlan TurnbullRiverside
106811431:42Karen FreemanV50W Yaxley
107822532:05Liz PriestleyV35W Cambridge Tri Club
10883833:03Sasha VailU20W Cambridge TC
109  33:28Barnaby SmithU17M Huntingdonshire
110841533:36Michaela RidleyV50W Riverside
111851637:26Sarah SmithV50W Huntingdonshire