Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
5 Jan 19
10.22KXC 8.14KXC 6.06KXC 4.5KXC 2.6KXC 3.75KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
10.22KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
132:15Emile CairessU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
232:35Jonathan ThewlisSENM Andrew HobdellNotts
332:43Jonathan BrownleeSENM  Bingley/Leeds Uni
432:55Joe WilkinsonU23M Rob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
533:33Luke CotterU23M Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
633:39Elliott SmalesSENM  Rotherham
733:46Jack WoodSENM  Ilkley
833:49Chris LawU23M Mick WoodsHolmfirth
933:52Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
1034:03Gordon BensonSENM Malcolm BrownLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1134:09Benjamin DouglasSENM  Leeds City/Durham Uni
1234:10Lee MilburnSENM David TuneRotherham
1334:16Cameron BellU20M Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Nottingham Uni
1434:19Tim StrattonU23M  City of York/Leeds Uni
1534:22Lewis ByramU23M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
1634:29Arron LarkinSENM David TuneRotherham
1734:30Joe SagarSENM Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
1834:31Connor MilnesU23M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1934:33Kim CritchleyV45M Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
2034:35Jonathan JohnsonSENM Andrew HendersonRotherham
2134:39Joshua SchofieldU23M Andrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
2234:43Joseph MassinghamU20M Peter ShawRotherham/Cambridge Uni
2334:44James HaberghamU23M Andrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni
2434:45John BirchSENM  Hallamshire
2534:53Aidan SmithSENM  Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
2635:02Matt LockyerV35M  Leeds City
2735:07Robin HowieU23M  Wharfedale
2835:14Steve FranklinSENM  Totley
2935:18Aidan JohnsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
3035:28Mike BurrettV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
3135:43Joshua Woodcock-ShawSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
3235:46Daniel Kestrel (Chan)SENM David TuneRotherham/Pennine
3335:47Lee KempV35M  Totley
3435:52Daniel FranksU23M Jack HoweyWakefield
3535:57Gareth SampsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
3636:08Liam RabjohnU23M  Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
3736:09Sam PetersU23M  Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
3836:10Benjamin GriffithsSENM  Totley
3936:13Steven SimsSENM  Rotherham AC
4036:14Michael MalyonV35M  Baildon
4136:15Chris WilliamsSENM  Queenbury RC
4236:17William CollumbU23M James WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni
4336:24James LundU20M John DennisKeighley & Craven
4436:31Kai SunmanU23M  Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
4536:35Cameron CassSENM  City of Sheffield & D AC
4636:36Matthew CraigSENM  Hallamshire
4736:37Alisdair BurnsV35M  Wharfedale
4836:38Ian HolmesV50M  Bingley
4936:40Chris MillerV35M  Harrogate
5036:41Nicholas BarberSENM  Hallamshire/Pennine
5136:48Craig FishwickSENM Craig FishwickHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
5236:50Bart ShawV35M  Totley
5336:54Tim StreetSENM  Holmfirth
5436:57Christian HolmesV45M  Wharfedale
5536:58Steve LoweV40M  Pontefract
5636:59Simon MidwoodSENM  Wakefield
5737:00Tom EdwardsSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
5837:01Paul JohnsonSENM  Barnsley H
5937:03Joe Sweetnam-PowellSENM Joe Sweetnam-PowellSheffield RC/Steel City
6037:07Benjamin KhanSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
6137:14George PhillipsU23M  City of York/York Uni
6237:15Philip HooleV35M Peter ShawRotherham
6337:16Ethan Thomas HassellSENM  Wharfedale
6437:25Thomas HallowaySENM Matthew ClowesSteel City/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Barnsley AC
6537:28Chris RobertsV35M Peter SchofieldKnavesmire
6637:29David AddenbrookeSENM  Sheffield RC
6737:30Istvan JacsoV35M  Ilkley/Hungary
6837:32Jon PownallSENM  Valley Striders
6937:33Conner Craig-JacksonU23M Tim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni
7037:44Damian WorsdallV40M  Rotherham
7137:45David DriverV35M  Wharfedale
7237:47Stephen TilfordV35M  Wakefield
7337:51Daniel McKeownV40M  Ilkley
7437:53Samuel O'SheaU23M  Holmfirth
7537:54Tim MidgleyV35M  Bingley
7637:56Steven GottV40M  Ilkley
7737:57Neal EmmersonV35M Ian WarringtonRadcliffe
7838:00Simon BollandSENM Simon BollandSpenborough/Kirklees
7938:08Mick HillV40M Bud BaldaroLeeds City
8038:09Tom DartSENM  Spenborough
8138:10Richard SpoonerV35M  Barnsley H
8238:11David KirkhamV40M  Wharfedale
8338:18Simon NewtonV40M  Ackworth/Police
8438:19Paul Crabby CrabtreeV50M  Wharfedale
8538:19Matthew WilkinsonV35M  Nidd Valley
8638:21Mark TobinV45M  Wetherby
8738:23Jamie BerryU20M  Richmond & Zetland/Durham
8838:24Matt ChadwickSENM  Valley Striders
8938:27Ben JonesSENM  Steel City
9038:36Jamie ArkleSENM  Easingwold/Royal Air Force
9138:37John NavisSENM  Pudsey & Bramley
9238:42Graham AskewV45M Graham AskewBingley
9338:45Thomas BeaumontV35M  Totley
9438:50Lavell PierreU23M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
9538:52Robin WilkinSENM  Richmond & Zetland
9638:54Josh WaltonU23M  Hallamshire
9738:55Sam GreenSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
9839:03Neil StabbsV40M  Totley
9939:07Mark CageSENM  City of York
10039:11Alastair GaltSENM  Queenbury RC
10139:12James HartleyV45M  Hallamshire
10239:15Richard PurserV35M  Knavesmire
10339:19Tom BuckleySENM  Hallamshire H Sheffield
10439:20James OsborneSENM  Doncaster
10539:26Paul DoddV35M  Barnsley H
10639:26Alex BoyntonSENM  City of York
10739:27Paul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
10839:27Simon JohnsonV50M Simon JohnsonHalifax
10939:28Nick ZisslerSENM  Knavesmire
11039:29Niall BourkeV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
11139:36Tom RatcliffeSENM  Knavesmire
11239:37Liam DunneV40M  Otley
11339:39Martin JamesV40M Martin JamesDoncaster
11439:39Stephen CoyV45M  Ilkley
11539:40David ThompsonV40M  Barnsley H
11639:41Chris WardV35M Jack HoweyWakefield
11739:42Mark RyderV35M  Ripon
11839:43Benjamin MahoneySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
11939:45Michael SquiresSENM  Steel City Striders
12039:46Jonathan RidgeSENM  Denby Dale AC
12139:48Joe LeadleySENM  Loftus & Whitby
12239:49Gary MannV35M  Valley Striders
12339:50Ronan CharltonSENM  Steel City
12439:56Joshua BirdSENM  Barnsley AC
12539:56Hal RobertsSENM  Steel City
12639:58Robert WardV40M  Knavesmire
12740:00Toby HoneSENM Toby HoneKnavesmire
12840:02Simon CaveV40M  Ripon
12940:06Scott BairstowV45M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
13040:07Sam MellorSENM  Hallamshire/Totley
13140:09Tim AshelfordV50M  Ilkley
13240:11Peter WalkerV35M  Knavesmire
13340:20Christopher BeadleV45M  Holmfirth
13440:23Andy McCueV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
13540:26Kevin GarlickV35M  Bingley
13640:36Rob PillingSENM  Steel City Striders
13740:36Mohamed AbshirU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City
13840:39Trevor WilksV45M  Leeds City/Abbey Runners Leeds
13940:40Carl EgdellV45M  Hallamshire
14040:41Darren HendleyV45M  Knavesmire
14140:42Noel AdkinsV35M  Barnsley AC
14240:42Gary RowlingSENM  Queenbury RC
14340:45Dean WinterV40M  Askern/Civil Service
14440:52Paul MiddlemasV35M  Steel City
14540:57Andy ToddV55M  Nidd Valley
14640:59Jon GreenwellV40M  Leeds City/Leeds & Bradford TC
14741:14James MumfordV35M  Denby Dale
14841:16Ryan BarkerV45M  Halifax
14941:19Simon CollinsV35M  Knavesmire
15041:23Robert WilliamsV40M  Bingley
15141:26Damian McQueenV45M  Holmfirth
15241:27Scott DalyV45M  Pontefract
15341:28Ben SeniorV40M  Loftus & Whitby
15441:29Danny ChanV40M  Knavesmire
15541:32Matt ReedSENM  Sheffield Triathlon
15641:33Rob AddenbrookeSENM  Sheffield RC
15741:34Rory HendersonV35M  Knavesmire
15841:37John Lea-WilsonSENM  Steel City
15941:41Richard BewellV55M  Wetherby
16041:42James SeniorV40M  Bingley
16141:43Neil GrocuttV35M  Kimberworth
16241:44Joe AtkinsonU20M  Wetherby
16341:44Malcolm BaggaleyV35M  Steel City
16441:45Mark BeaumontV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
16541:47James WrightSENM  Knaresborough Striders
16641:49Ed MezzettiV35M  City of York/North Down/Oxford City
16741:53Rob WapshottSENM  Hallamshire H Sheffield
16841:56Chris IrelandV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham
16941:56Paul BrownV50M  Rothwell
17042:00Barry AtkinsonV55M  Knavesmire
17142:00Jonathon SykesV55M  Holmfirth
17242:00Martin LofthouseV50M  Nidd Valley
17342:00Gareth SomervilleSENM  Harrogate
17442:02Pete LloydV35M  Keighley & Craven
17542:05Alistair WoodSENM  Totley
17642:11Kevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
17742:14Chris GuyV40M  Steel City
17842:19Clive SmithV35M  Bingley
17942:21Tim HoltSENM  Steel City Striders
18042:24Stephen ClarkeSENM  Steel City Striders
18142:26Robert OwenV50M  Totley
18242:35Toby HilleryU20M  Wetherby
18342:39Adam GriceSENM  Leeds City
18442:40Paul SmithV45M  Valley Striders
18542:40Simon BrowneSENM  Denby Dale AC
18642:41Paul WindleV50M  Wetherby
18742:49Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
18842:53Carl HeronSENM  Queenbury RC
18942:59Joseph CookSENM  Leeds City
19043:07Neil ThorntonSENM  Holmfirth
19143:07Todd Dale StewartV50M  Skyrac
19243:07Russ Haydon-ButlerSENM  Keighley & Craven
19343:07Henry CarterU23M Bryan MackaySpenborough/Durham
19443:13John ParkinV45M  Bingley
19543:15Christian BartonSENM  Barnsley H
19643:17Richard MackieV45M  Penistone
19743:18John ConroyV45M  Keighley & Craven
19843:25Matthew WorthingtonV35M  Sheffield RC
19943:26Simon BellwoodSENM  Keighley & Craven
20043:35Sam LynnV40M  City of York
20143:42Paul StockburnV60M  Harrogate
20243:45Simon WrightV50M  Bingley
20343:53Chris LawsonSENM  Steel City Striders
20443:55Philip RichardsonV35M  Knavesmire
20544:00Anthony BissellV35M  Barnsley H
20644:03Karl DransfieldSENM  Holmfirth
20744:12Kelly DorsetV40M  Sheffield RC
20844:19Graham JonesV50M  Valley Striders
20944:23Nils LinstrumSENM  Wetherby
21044:30Martyn RennisonSENM  Knavesmire
21144:33Pete DownesV55M  Knavesmire
21244:40Andrew DovenorSENM  Queenbury RC
21344:42Kevin DaltonSENM  Nidd Valley
21444:43Tom SheltonSENM  Denby Dale
21544:44Stephen PhillipsV55M  Barnsley H
21644:52Simon BradySENM  Queenbury RC
21744:53Richard StreetSENM  Nidd Valley
21845:00Gary WilkinsonV45M  Knaresborough Striders
21945:02Duncan MarlowSENM  Askern DRC
22045:04Ralph BarkerSENM  Denby Dale AC
22145:13Nigel ScaifeV45M  Nidd Valley
22245:18Thomas CassidySENM  Scarborough
22345:22Nick KirkSENM  Steel City Striders
22445:23Robert DaviesSENM  Barnsley AC
22545:29Alex MatthewsonV35M  Wetherby
22645:32Dale HepplesV40M  Scarborough
22745:33Daniel DaltonV45M  Spenborough
22845:35Steven SharpSENM  Denby Dale AC
22945:38Doug BanksV35M Doug BanksSteel City
23045:41Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
23145:43Josh ElderfieldSENM  Longwood/Huddersfield Uni
23245:44Paul LemmonV55M Jacob HoweBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
23345:46Terence ByrneSENM  Steel City Striders
23445:46Martin GreenhoughSENM  Steel City Striders
23545:50Gareth IrvineV40M  Sheffield RC
23645:51Christopher FosterV45M  Loftus & Whitby
23745:55Colin EarlV55M  Kimberworth
23846:02Chris HodsonV50M  Steel City
23946:04Richard WardSENM  Sheffield RC
24046:10James SampfordV35M  Knavesmire
24146:12Andrew ClarkV40M  Knavesmire
24246:30Mark IleyV55M  Ilkley
24346:37Darren HewittV45M  Wakefield
24446:41Scott BriggsSENM  Barnsley H
24546:47Richard BrookSENM  Queenbury RC
24646:50Jamie DilasserV45M  Nidd Valley
24747:00Howard JeffreyV60M  Otley
24847:02Tim CowhamV50M  Knavesmire
24947:12Rob WhitakerV40M  Wetherby
25047:16Simon RossV35M  Steel City
Page: 1 2 3 4