Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
St Albans
6 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
139:10Paul AdamsV35M  St. Albans Striders
239:23Thomas KearnsSENM Thomas KearnsShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
339:31Sha JanallySENM  City of Stoke/Watford Joggers
439:58Tom WebSENM  N Herts RR
540:39Alex HortonSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
640:40Phillip EvansV35M  St. Albans Striders
740:42Shaun CollinsSENM  Orion
840:45Jim McConnelSENM  N Herts RR
940:50Mark AmesV40M  Watford Joggers
1041:14Tom BeachSENM  Royston
1141:24Stephen NorrisV40M  Watford Joggers/Barnet
1241:26Matt SayersSENM  N Herts RR
1341:31Ross ConnorSENM Julian CritchlowWatford
1441:39David O'SullivanV40M  Watford Joggers
1541:46Will MorrisSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
1641:47Jonathan ScottV40M  St. Albans Striders
1741:54George CookU23M  Herts Phoenix/York Uni
1842:00Matthew AdcockV50M  Watford
1942:03Neil HumeV40M  Garden City Runners
2042:05Paul DaviesSENM  Barnet & District
2142:13Matthew WadeSENM  Tring RC
2242:14Rajesh PatelV35M  Barnet
2342:17Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
2442:18Edward PriceV40M  North Herts/Barnet
2542:20George WithersSENM Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL
2642:24Mark VaughanSENM  N Herts RR
2742:27Alex ParfettSENM  Royston
2842:42Rhys RowlandsU20M  Dacorum & Tring
2942:50Sean CollumV35M  Watford Joggers
3042:58Richard McCormickV55M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
3143:06Stewart OvertonV35M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
3243:24Adrian MasonV55M  Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
3343:27Danny FiggSENM  Garden City Runners
3443:33Mark CottleSENM  Barnet
3543:34William BowersSENM  Royston/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
3643:35Michael MartinV35M  St. Albans Striders/Met Police
3743:36Will BrotherstonSENM  Watford Joggers
3843:42Dean ReillySENM  Royston
3943:47Daire BrennanV40M  Royston/Royston
4043:54Kwabena AgyeiSENM  Watford Joggers
4144:02Joseph DunnV35M  St. Albans Striders
4244:05Jim KingV45M  St. Albans Striders
4344:17Gary PelosiSENM  Barnet
4444:20Grant ChapmanV40M  Royston
4544:22Douglas HobsonSENM  St. Albans Striders
4644:26Mark KennedyV40M  St. Albans Striders
4744:27Tom CochraneV35M  Harpenden
4844:29William FrostSENM  Watford Joggers
4944:32Paul GreavesV50M  Herts Phoenix
5044:36Thomas HallingU23M  St. Albans AC
5144:45Stephen HostyV40M  St. Albans Striders
5244:48Robert CasserleyV45M  Garden City Runners
5344:57Steven CockrellSENM  St. Albans Striders/Police
5445:03Richard LowdenV40M  Royston
5545:07Nick Di PaoloV35M  Watford Joggers
5645:10Gary WarrenV50M  St. Albans Striders
5745:11Liam HinshelwoodSENM  Watford Harriers
5845:17Russell CaseyV40M  Garden City Runners
5945:21Paul HewettSENM  Fairlands Valley Spartans
6045:30Steve BowranV50M  Harpenden
6145:34Ammon PiepgrassV40M  Harpenden/Canada
6245:40Costa MichaelV50M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
6345:48Frank RyanV50M  Watford
6445:56Edward AndersU23M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
6545:58Oliver NokesV35M Oliver NokesRoyal Navy
6645:59Mike WalkerV40M  Barnet
6746:01Tim SearleV40M  St. Albans Striders
6846:04Tim CookV35M  Watford Joggers
6946:11Sean McLoughlinV35M  Watford Joggers
7046:14Stuart InghamV45M  Watford
7146:18Daniel DaviesSENM Nadeem ShaikhBarnet
7246:39Richard Keith HarrisonV50M  Royston
7346:47James CharltonV45M  Harpenden
7446:50Thomas WackettSENM  Garden City Runners
7546:56Steve DaviesV45M  Watford Joggers
7646:58Nigel AstonV50M  St. Albans Striders
7747:00Tim JonesU23M  Royston
7847:03Robin ToddV40M  Royston
7947:06David DesboroughV60M  Garden City Runners
8047:08Graham HalkyardV45M  Harpenden
8147:16Sebastian RoweV45M  St. Albans Striders
8247:21Thomas Benjamin MackSENM  Dacorum & Tring
8347:27David OlimaV40M  Dacorum & Tring
8447:29David RussellV50M  Harpenden
8547:36Richard DavisV50M  St. Albans Striders
8647:47Phillip McPheeSENM  Watford Joggers
8747:51Andrew FulfordSENM  Dacorum & Tring
8847:58Richard SprigallSENM  Fairlands VS
8948:05Sean BowenV50M  Garden City Runners
9048:08Neil AdcockSENM  Dacorum & Tring
9148:16Andy JordanV55M  Harpenden
9248:21Luke FirminV35M  St. Albans Striders
9348:25Nicholas StallmanSENM  Tring RC
9448:29Andrew CrippsV50M  Harpenden
9548:31Malcolm DownV55M  Garden City Runners/Eastern Masters
9648:33Richard EvansV35M  St. Albans Striders
9748:37Richard SomersetV50M  Garden City Runners
9848:53Andrew CollingsV55M  Tring RC
9949:11Ming Wang-KohSENM  St Albans Striders
10049:40Rowland HughesV40M  Harpenden
10149:57Simon BarnettV40M  Tring RC
10249:58Paul CarterV55M Des MichaelBarnet
10350:01Calum LathamV35M  St. Albans Striders
10450:05Steve ProsserV40M  Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
10550:21Colin BraybrookV55M Colin BraybrookSt. Albans Striders
10650:34Richard BirdV45M  Watford Joggers
10750:42Mike LancasterV35M  St. Albans Striders
10850:55Stuart MiddletonV45M  St. Albans Striders
10951:10Colin TaylorV60M  Watford Joggers
11051:15John RentonV45M  Watford
11151:23Bernard BarnabyV60M  Herts Phoenix
11251:27Darren WhiteV45M  Barnet/Collingwood
11351:56Max CampbellV55M  St. Albans Striders
11452:00Matthew ColeV35M  Bishops Stortford
11552:07Paul ShelleySENM  Fairlands VS
11652:08Kevin HardingV55M  Tring RC
11752:22Andrew CunninghamSENM  Barnet & District
11852:34Alan KennedyV50M  Watford Joggers
11952:39Scott FraserSENM  Barnet & District
12052:50James GiffenSENM  St Albans Striders
12152:54Mark TikaramV50M  Tring RC
12253:03Charles HendersonV40M  Watford Joggers
12353:07John ManningV65M  Tring RC
12453:30Joe GomesSENM  Barnet & District
12553:33Adrian HarwoodV50M  Watford
12653:39Ben CullisSENM  Harpenden Arrows
12753:41Muiris O'ConnellV40M  Harpenden
12854:22Mark GraysonSENM  Stevenage & NH
12954:37Paul MacCarthySENM  Barnet & District
13055:35Sam WhiffinSENM  Tring RC
13155:57Rick AnsellV55M  Tring RC
13256:11Neil HewittV55M  Harpenden
13356:42Richard VaughanSENM  St. Albans Striders
13456:44Thomas SaukaSENM  Fairlands VS
13556:56Richard GoorneyV40M  Watford
13657:15Brad SmithV35M  Garden City Runners
13757:22Andy MitchellV50M  Dacorum & Tring
13857:35David StephensSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix
13957:56Anthony BunkerV40M  St. Albans Striders
14058:10Bob NicholSENM  Watford Joggers
14158:30Antony StivalaV40M  St. Albans Striders
14260:07Robert KenisonV65M  Watford Joggers
14360:12Michael J JackV55M  St. Albans Striders
14461:07Nigel WigginsV45M  Dacorum & Tring
14561:56Jim BrownSENM  Fairlands VS
14662:39Tim RobinsonSENM  Fairlands VS
14763:46Andrew MaherV45M  St. Albans Striders
14864:20Jamie SaundersV40M  Dacorum & Tring
14964:35Dave SaundersV50M  St. Albans Striders
15066:32Stephen MckeeV55M  Harpenden
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:06George GroomU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
226:23Ben WinfieldU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
326:59William BowranU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
427:27Sam WigginsU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
528:14George RowedderU20M1 Herts Phoenix
628:19Rowan DalyU20M2 St. Albans AC
730:16Henry FultonU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
831:15Andrew ShawU20M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni
931:38James BromfieldU20M  St Albans Striders
1031:44Cameron ClarkeU20M  Watford Harriers
1132:46Jed LumbU20M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1233:33Josh EdwardsU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:34Kristian ImrothU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
221:25Brett RushmanU17M2 Herts Phoenix
321:54Ben SloanU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
421:58Charlie WoollettU17M1 Watford
522:08James MooreU17M1 St. Albans AC
622:25Freddie Truman-WilliamsU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
722:38Michael ArmstrongU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
822:58Angus SaundersU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
923:06Sam SloanU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1023:21Charlie GraysonU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
1123:30Finn MacCarthyU17M1Edward M KingBarnet
1224:48Alexander RosewarnU17M1 Watford
1324:57James AllisonU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
1425:40Dylan HepworthU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
1525:58Lewis ClarkeU17M  Watford Harriers
1627:43Ben KellyU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1729:12Jack AustenU17M1 Watford
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:13Samuel BurnellU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
216:24Joseph ChamberlainU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
316:36Luca StubbsU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
416:39Daniel GillU15M2 Herts Phoenix
516:47Thomas O'ReillyU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
616:51Ben HunterU15M2 Watford
717:02Jack RaineU15M2 Dacorum & Tring
817:07Jamie BaileyU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
917:22William ReillyU15M2 Herts Phoenix
1017:30Tyler WannertonU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
1117:31Sam TruemanU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
1217:37Ethan PrimettU15M1 Herts Phoenix
1317:40Daniel BenthamU15M2 Luton
1418:03Zach SegalU15M1 St. Albans AC
1518:06Aidan TannerU15M  St Albans Striders
1618:12Caleb O'NeillU15M  Herts Phoenix
1718:58Thomas AshtonU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1819:09Alex FineU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1921:16Jeydan Rashid-GrantU15M1 Barnet
2021:44Thomas MaloneU15M  Stevenage & NH
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:26Alexander McDonaldU13M3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
210:30Gianleo StubbsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
310:32Matthew NichollsU13M2 St. Albans AC
410:35Oscar LovedayU13M3 St. Albans AC
510:37Peter Bayvel-ZayatsU13M1 Barnet
610:43Benjamin GostickU13M3 St. Albans AC
710:45Adam WoodU13M3 Watford
810:46Evan JohnsonU13M2 Woodford Green
910:48Leon DoranU13M1Nick HughesChiltern
1010:50Euan PinderU13M2 Chiltern
1110:50Callum SydenhamU13M2 Barnet
1210:56Noah BrownU13M  Aldwickbury School
1311:00Cameron CherryU13M2 St. Albans AC
1411:02Archie PinderU13M2 Chiltern
1511:10Edward WadeU13M1 St. Albans AC
1611:18Dylan Warren-CaffertyU13M  Aldwickbury School
1711:20Ted FeatherstoneU13M3 Herts Phoenix
1811:24Jude McKayU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
1911:31George DoyleU13M1 Dacorum & Tring
2011:33Oliver CooperU13M1 Watford
2111:33Sam BollenU13M2 Herts Phoenix
2211:35Reece FreemanU13M3 Harrow
2311:40Michael Dixon-JudenU13M  Aldwickbury School
2411:43Noah ClarkeU13M3John ClarkeBarnet
2511:49Sean GallagherU13M2 St. Albans AC
2611:51Guy JohnsonU13M  Aldwickbury School
2711:52Ben CarterU13M3 Herts Phoenix
2811:54Thomas BaileyU13M1 St. Albans AC
2911:57Joe RaymontU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts
3011:59Oliver SouthonU13M2 Harrow
3111:59Tom RusteanU13M  Royston Runners
3212:07Joe O'HaraU13M  Shaftesbury Barnet H
3312:16Pedro Gomez-JonesU13M2 St. Albans AC
3412:17James GuiteU13M  Aldwickbury School
3512:19Jamie PowellU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
3612:20George HawkinsU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
3712:24Ben WalkerU13M2 St. Albans AC
3812:26Ben MorrowU13M  Aldwickbury School
3912:28Theo KeaneU13M  Watford Harriers
4012:28Dominic TraxlerU13M2 Watford
4112:55Rory McAuliffeU13M  Royston Runners
4213:02Peter HolmesU13M2 Herts Phoenix
4313:10Fynn RushmanU13M2 Herts Phoenix
4413:24Oliver SegalU13M2 St. Albans AC
4513:29Rory Bartlett-TisdallU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
4613:38Ronnie HucknallU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
4713:56Toby EdwardsU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
4814:00Max BhowmikU13M2 Barnet
4914:02James AndrewsU13M1 Barnet
5014:12Max WaddingtonU13M  Aldwickbury School
5114:25Toby LaverU13M  Aldwickbury School
Page: 1 2 3