North East Counties Pentathlon Championships External Results
Gateshead
17 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.88iThomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni1.972.00
P1.85iMark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters1.861.95
P1.55iCarl Dietrich U23M  North Shields Poly/Glasgow Uni/Germany1.571.60
P1.55iMichael KeoghPBV45M  Phoenix Flyers/TeamCOCO1.551.55
PNMiNeil Yorston V40M  South Shields1.351.40
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.85iSamuel Gorman U20M1Liane BrownBlaydon1.901.90
P1.70iConnor SplevinsSBU20M1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.701.71
P1.61iKieran Gillespie U20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni1.651.65
P1.55iNathan LangleySBU20M3 Doncaster1.661.67
P1.55iOliver KitchingmanSBU20M1Mike StaymanLeeds City1.551.61
P1.49iRegan Langley U20M1 Doncaster1.561.57
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.82iKyle McAulay U17M2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.871.87
P1.67iCurtis BinghamPBU17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.671.67
P1.64iThomas PatersonPBU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.681.68
P1.64iBen Fuller U17M1 Sheffield & Dearne1.701.70
P1.64iMorgan Williams U17M1Mike StaymanLeeds City1.801.80
P1.61iCalum McGowanPBU17M1Peter VenusTynedale1.611.61
P1.52iTyler Johnson U17M1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire1.601.60
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.61iLiam TownsonPBU15M2Brian BuckleyDerwentside1.611.61
P1.61iJay RawsonPBU15M2 Gateshead1.621.62
P1.49iDaniel Martin U15M1Symon LippGiffnock North1.551.55
P1.49iEuan Wallace U15M2 Cumbernauld1.601.60
P1.46iMatthew WardPBU15M2 Hartlepool Youth1.461.46
P1.37iEwan HallPBU15M1 North Shields Poly1.371.37
P1.31iScott TempleSBU15M2 Hartlepool Youth1.401.40
P1.31iCarl Charlton U15M1 Houghton Harriers1.351.35
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.31iAdam Byrne U13M2 Southport Waterloo1.401.40
P1.31iDylan Gee U13M2 North Ayrshire1.321.32
P1.31iLuke PichlerPBU13M1Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend1.451.45
P1.31iRudi MaySBU13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne1.351.35
P1.22iDante Evans U13M1 New Marske1.301.30
P1.19iWilliam YoungPBU13M2 New Marske1.191.19
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.64iEmma FowlerPBU23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni1.641.64
P1.61iAnna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni1.671.67
P1.58iRebecca PottingerSBSENW  Birtley1.591.74
P1.37iSara HendersonSBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1.451.45
P1.31iKara Gibbs SENW Simon EastwoodJarrow & Hebburn/Bedfordshire Uni1.351.45
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.64iLucy HadawayPBU20W3Matt BartonCity of York1.641.64
P1.64iIsabelle Potier GodinhoPBU20W1Chris BoundyGateshead1.641.64
P1.58iRebecca ListerPBU20W3Paul WilsonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1.581.58
P1.55iJemma RowellPBU20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.551.55
P1.49iLily NaylorSBU20W1Paul WilsonNotts1.501.55
P1.49iMegan Lasseter U20W1Joe FrostStockport1.501.53
P1.34iJessica Rayner U20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City1.351.41
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.58iHeather MacdonaldSBU17W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth1.581.60
P1.55iEllie Morris U17W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth1.611.61
P1.55iLucy RobinsonSBU17W1Joe FrostStockport1.551.59
P1.52iHannah Wallace U17W2 Cumbernauld1.591.59
P1.52iPhilippa EllisPBU17W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead1.521.52
P1.49iEmily Misantoni U17W2Joe FrostStockport1.561.56
P1.43iOlivia Fowler U17W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich1.501.51
P1.43iBrooke SteelPBU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria1.431.43
P1.43iElla Chambers U17W1Joe Frost 1.441.44
P1.40iEvie PerrettPBU17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.401.40
P1.40iAmy DrummondPBU17W1 Birtley1.401.40
P1.40iAshley WatsonPBU17W1 Hartlepool Youth1.431.43
P1.37iAnnabelle Taylor U17W1Paul Van ItersonCarlisle Aspatria1.421.42
P1.34iCharlotte DevittPBU17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.341.34
P1.31iKatie TaylorPBU17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire1.311.31
P1.28iAlicia Beverley U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.371.37
P1.25iQuisha Graham U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.291.38
PNHiMaija Dunne U17W2Joe FrostStockport 1.32
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.55iFrances Hogg U15W1Craig PounderCity of York1.601.60
P1.52iEllie Fedzin U15W2Leigh PaddonWakefield1.601.60
P1.49iPatricija Nemanyte U15W2Martin BishellDerby1.601.60
P1.46iAurora Brown U15W1 Leeds City1.551.55
P1.43iAlicia CarchediPBU15W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington1.431.43
P1.43iFaye BarracloughPBU15W2Mike StaymanLeeds City1.431.43
P1.40iLexi Brown U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.471.47
P1.40iKatie IrvingPBU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria1.461.46
P1.37iMolly Thrower U15W1 New Marske1.401.41
P1.34iEbony MurthaSBU15W2 New Marske1.341.37
P1.34iLibby Currie U15W2 Whitemoss1.431.43
P1.34iEve HastiePBU15W2 City of York1.341.34
P1.34iEleanor NobletSBU15W2Gary TunstallPreston1.341.39
P1.34iGeorgina MabbottPBU15W1 Gateshead1.471.47
P1.34iAva LocalPBU15W1Brian BuckleyDerwentside1.351.35
P1.31iEmily RankinSBU15W1Gary TunstallPreston1.451.45
P1.31iRebecca Leather U15W2Joe FrostStockport1.351.35
P1.31iMelissa Cox U15W2Mike FrostStockport1.381.38
P1.31iJessica DavisonSBU15W1 North Shields Poly1.431.43
P1.31iLucie BroombyPBU15W2 Carlisle Aspatria1.311.31
P1.31iAnya Dunne U15W2Mike FrostStockport1.411.41
P1.28iMillie Train U15W1 Blyth1.311.32
P1.28iMilly GoslingPBU15W1 North Shields Poly1.281.28
P1.25iJena Dickinson U15W2Ian HallidayBury1.401.40
P1.22iDarcey GarbuttSBU15W2 Gateshead1.221.23
P1.22iGrace JohnsonPBU15W1 Blaydon1.221.22
P1.22iLily Cassidy U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead1.421.42
P1.16iEvie LittlePBU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria1.251.25
P1.07iAmy Richardson U15W1 New Marske1.101.10
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.40iEsme PounderSBU13W2Craig PounderCity of York1.481.48
P1.40iKathryn ClagueSBU13W2 City of York1.501.50
P1.34iEmily Maude U13W2 City of York1.351.35
P1.34iCourtney Fraser U13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss1.381.38
P1.31iElla WrightPBU13W2 City of York1.311.31
P1.31iLauren ByrneSBU13W2 Southport Waterloo1.451.45
P1.31iSadie ParkerPBU13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth1.341.34
P1.31iGrace Arthur U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.441.44
P1.31iAimee BroombyPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria1.411.41
P1.28iTori BuckleyPBU13W2 Darlington H1.281.28
P1.28iHannah WilsonPBU13W1Rob WilsonBlyth1.401.40
P1.28iEmily BondPBU13W1 North Shields Poly1.441.44
P1.22iRebecca Harrison U13W2 South Shields1.401.40
P1.22iHannah Lott U13W2 Morpeth1.251.25
P1.16iLouisa BirchPBU13W2 City of York1.201.20
P1.16iIsla FishwickPBU13W2Brian BuckleyDerwentside1.161.16
P1.13iGeorgia Richmond U13W2 New Marske1.281.28
P1.13iRuby FarrellSBU13W2 Blyth1.151.15
P1.10iAmber WrightPBU13W1 South Shields1.101.10
P1.10iMaya Ellen TurnerPBU13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth1.101.10
P1.07iAutumn Bradley U13W2 New Marske1.151.15
P0.98iAnnabelle ThomasPBU13W1 New Marske0.980.98
PNHiSophie Russell U13W1 New Marske  
PNHiLeoni Jae Howie U13W2 Derwentside