North East Counties Pentathlon Championships External Results
Gateshead
17 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.33iThomas HughesSBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni6.566.57
P6.10iMark BeerSBV35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters6.106.46
P5.09iMichael KeoghSBV45M  Phoenix Flyers/TeamCOCO5.095.11
P4.47iCarl Dietrich U23M  North Shields Poly/Glasgow Uni/Germany5.375.37
P4.09iNeil Yorston V40M  South Shields4.464.65
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.46iSamuel Gorman U20M1Liane BrownBlaydon6.976.97
P5.66iNathan LangleySBU20M3 Doncaster5.866.37
P5.54iOliver Kitchingman U20M1Mike StaymanLeeds City5.565.97
P5.02iConnor SplevinsSBU20M1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly5.025.18
P4.75iRegan Langley U20M1 Doncaster5.685.68
P4.41iKieran Gillespie U20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni4.774.96
LJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.10iKyle McAulay U17M2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow6.816.81
P5.52iMorgan WilliamsPBU17M1Mike StaymanLeeds City6.036.12
P5.48iThomas Paterson U17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn5.816.21
P5.29iTyler JohnsonPBU17M1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire5.616.01
P5.20iCurtis BinghamPBU17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn5.475.47
P4.89iBen FullerPBU17M1 Sheffield & Dearne4.894.89
P4.81iCalum McGowanSBU17M1Peter VenusTynedale4.814.83
LJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.04iLiam TownsonPBU15M2Brian BuckleyDerwentside5.256.27
P4.83iDaniel Martin U15M1Symon LippGiffnock North5.496.37
P4.76iJay RawsonPBU15M2 Gateshead4.955.60
P4.56iMatthew WardPBU15M2 Hartlepool AC4.564.56
P4.53iEuan Wallace U15M2 Cumbernauld5.085.98
P4.14iScott Temple U15M2John SpenceHartlepool AC4.824.92
P3.97iEwan HallSBU15M1 North Shields Poly3.974.29
P3.85iCarl CharltonPBU15M1 Houghton Harriers3.853.85
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.33iDylan Gee U13M2 North Ayrshire4.595.56
P4.11iLuke Pichler U13M1Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend4.815.99
P4.00iRudi May U13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.505.52
P3.99iDante EvansPBU13M1 New Marske4.024.26
P3.87iAdam ByrnePBU13M2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.065.04
P3.37iWilliam YoungPBU13M2 New Marske3.844.24
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.29iAnna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni5.675.67
P5.18iEmma Fowler U23W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni5.515.68
P4.71iSara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni5.015.05
P4.48iRebecca PottingerSBSENW  Birtley4.485.09
P3.22iKara GibbsSBSENW Simon EastwoodJarrow & Hebburn/Bedfordshire Uni3.224.45
LJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.21iLucy Hadaway U20W3Matt BartonCity of York6.346.63
P5.37iMegan Lasseter U20W1Joe FrostStockport5.415.41
P4.88iRebecca ListerSBU20W3Paul WilsonCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni5.225.28
P4.69iJemma RowellPBU20W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.834.83
P4.56iLily Naylor U20W1Paul WilsonNotts4.625.03
P4.52iJessica Rayner U20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City4.684.88
P4.42iIsabelle Potier GodinhoPBU20W1Chris BoundyGateshead4.424.42
LJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.38iLucy Robinson U17W1Joe FrostStockport5.565.76
P5.18iPhilippa Ellis U17W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead5.545.54
P5.17iEmily OyekanSBU17W2Jessica Taylor-JemmettStockport/Cheshire Schs/Italy5.355.35
P5.01iOlivia FowlerPBU17W1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich5.115.25
P4.90iHannah Wallace U17W2 Cumbernauld5.225.39
P4.81iHeather Macdonald U17W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.924.92
P4.47iAshley WatsonPBU17W1 Hartlepool AC4.785.26
P4.46iAnnabelle Taylor U17W1Paul Van ItersonCarlisle Aspatria5.105.10
P4.30iBrooke Steel U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria4.714.71
P4.22iElla Chambers U17W1Joe Frost 4.815.06
P4.18iQuisha Graham U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.284.86
P4.13iMaija DunneSBU17W2Joe FrostStockport4.134.31
P4.03iAlicia Beverley U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.084.29
P3.95iEvie PerrettSBU17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly3.954.89
P3.92iEllie MorrisSBU17W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth3.924.32
P3.89iKatie Taylor U17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire4.024.02
P3.57iAmy DrummondSBU17W1 Birtley3.573.67
PNMiCharlotte Devitt U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.234.34
LJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.82iFrances HoggPBU15W1Craig PounderCity of York5.005.53
P4.72iEleanor Noblet U15W2Gary TunstallPreston5.145.28
P4.70iAlicia CarchediPBU15W2Nicholas SmithLincoln Wellington4.774.77
P4.61iPatricija NemanytePBU15W2Martin BishellDerby4.985.15
P4.59iLibby Currie U15W2 Whitemoss4.745.02
P4.56iDarcey Garbutt U15W2 Gateshead4.805.01
P4.54iEve Hastie U15W2 City of York5.125.12
P4.53iFaye Barraclough U15W2Mike StaymanLeeds City5.015.01
P4.50iEllie Fedzin U15W2Leigh PaddonWakefield4.834.83
P4.48iJena Dickinson U15W2Ian HallidayBury4.725.28
P4.47iAurora Brown U15W1 Leeds City4.784.96
P4.45iGeorgina Mabbott U15W1 Gateshead4.874.97
P4.41iAnya Dunne U15W2Mike FrostStockport4.724.89
P4.40iRebecca LeatherSBU15W2Joe FrostStockport4.884.88
P4.33iLily Cassidy U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead4.594.77
P4.32iMolly Thrower U15W1 New Marske4.775.27
P4.23iMelissa Cox U15W2Mike FrostStockport4.524.52
P4.17iEbony MurthaSBU15W2 New Marske4.174.69
P4.11iLexi Brown U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.395.09
P4.06iKatie Irving U15W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria4.514.72
P4.01iEmily Rankin U15W1Gary TunstallPreston4.634.84
P3.98iAva Local U15W1Brian BuckleyDerwentside4.424.46
P3.98iGrace JohnsonPBU15W1 Blaydon4.194.19
P3.89iMillie Train U15W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.164.84
P3.78iMilly GoslingSBU15W1 North Shields Poly3.784.90
P3.66iJessie Davison U15W1James MoleNorth Shields Poly3.964.45
P3.24iLucie Broomby U15W2 Carlisle Aspatria3.833.83
P3.13iEvie Little U15W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.793.79
P3.07iAmy RichardsonPBU15W1 New Marske3.573.57
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.66iEmily Maude U13W2Craig PounderCity of York5.075.65
P4.35iIsla FishwickPBU13W2Brian BuckleyDerwentside4.534.78
P4.33iEsme Pounder U13W2Craig PounderCity of York4.515.13
P4.28iHannah Wilson U13W1Rob WilsonBlyth4.565.10
P4.20iSadie Parker U13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.615.45
P4.15iKathryn ClaguePBU13W2Craig PounderCity of York4.364.69
P4.07iElla WrightPBU13W2Craig PounderCity of York4.074.67
P4.04iEmily Bond U13W1Joe FrostNorth Shields Poly4.635.03
P3.94iGrace Arthur U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.424.85
P3.76iCourtney Fraser U13W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss4.814.81
P3.72iGeorgia RichmondPBU13W2 New Marske4.554.76
P3.69iAimee Broomby U13W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria4.094.65
P3.66iLouisa Birch U13W2Craig PounderCity of York4.074.99
P3.62iAutumn BradleyPBU13W2 New Marske3.623.62
P3.60iLauren Byrne U13W2Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo4.064.76
P3.55iLeoni Howie U13W2 Derwentside3.813.81
P3.54iTori Buckley U13W2Andrew HarrisonDarlington H3.874.41
P3.52iRebecca Harrison U13W2 South Shields4.024.57
P3.46iMaya Ellen TurnerPBU13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth3.463.46
P3.39iRuby Farrell U13W2 Blyth3.973.97
P3.33iAmber WrightPBU13W1 South Shields3.333.33
P3.19iHannah LottSBU13W2David ThomasMorpeth3.193.92
P2.72iAnnabelle Thomas U13W1 New Marske3.173.98
P2.58iSophie RussellSBU13W1 New Marske2.582.66