Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match
Emirates Arena
5 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.83iTom CampbellPBU13M2 Central7.237.23
26.67iEniola OlatokePBU13M2 Kilbarchan7.527.52
36.66iSam McCallumPBU13M2 Kilmarnock6.666.66
46.20iChisom Ugwoke U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill7.257.25
56.19iBrook Ferguson U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field6.806.88
66.07iHarry Nussey U13M2 Edinburgh AC6.856.85
75.69iHarry Miller U13M1 Lasswade6.976.97
85.63iRhys DunnPBU13M2 North Ayrshire5.635.63
95.35iAdam Knox U13M2 Springburn5.665.66
105.28iHamish BradshawPBU13M1 North Ayrshire5.285.28
115.13iZak Lindsay U13M2 East Kilbride5.215.21
124.47iInnes McDonald U13M1 Edinburgh AC5.015.01
134.45iStuart DuncanPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay5.145.14
144.26iIsaac CllaghanPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.264.26
154.22iDaniel LeePBU13M2 Law4.224.22
163.92iHenry CrossleyPBU13M2 Wee County/Central3.923.92
173.92iLiam FlahertyPBU13M1 Falkirk3.923.92
183.90iStruan Gatherer U13M2 Perth Strathtay4.504.50
193.52iMurdo HastieSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.523.93
SP3K U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63iVivian Duruh U17W1Donald McleodLaw12.5712.80
210.38iRosie SharplesPBU17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk10.9210.92
310.30iJilly LefebvrePBU17W1 North Ayrshire10.3010.30
49.80iEmma Solley U17W2Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC10.3210.32
59.45iLeah Cameron U17W2Janice HendrieInverclyde9.659.89
68.77iLauryn Wood U17W2James HunterPerth Strathtay9.039.03
78.62iIsla Steel U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley9.119.11
87.92iMariem Ndiaye U17W1 Edinburgh AC8.688.68
97.87iMegan McLaughlinPBU17W1 Lasswade7.877.87
107.79iEmma Grennan U17W1 Airdrie Harriers8.388.54
117.78iHeather Kinghorn U17W2 Lasswade8.118.26
127.58iMorgan Robertson U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field8.418.41
137.36iLucia WrightSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers7.367.99
147.08iMegan PettigrewPBU17W2 North Ayrshire7.487.48
157.03iGrace TindallPBU17W1 Central7.087.08
166.71iFreya Howgate T37/F37 U17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay7.537.53
186.25iLesley Rogers U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill7.357.35
176.17iTiana StevensonSBU17W2 Kilmarnock6.176.97
195.95iMavia DuncanSBU17W1 Central5.956.42
205.62iCourtney GoodwinPBU17W2 Kilmarnock5.625.62
SP3K U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.63iLeah Murray U15W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire8.878.89
28.20iHope GriffinPBU15W2 Falkirk9.049.04
38.12iEmily BradshawPBU15W2 North Ayrshire8.578.57
47.36iEva BellPBU15W2 Kilbarchan8.098.09
57.29iHannah Henderson U15W2 Kilmarnock8.628.62
67.03iAmarachi OkekePBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill7.037.03
76.66iErin Giraldas U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field7.047.60
86.64iKatie Johnson U15W2 Edinburgh AC6.896.89
96.62iElise Macara U15W2 Edinburgh AC7.127.12
106.30iMolly KennedyPBU15W1 Law6.306.30
116.24iElla Wilson U15W2 Central7.447.44
126.19iChloe Hodge U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field7.147.14
135.78iAmy Cully U15W2 Central6.996.99
145.70iSarah HappsPBU15W2 Lasswade5.705.70
155.16iAlex GairnPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers5.965.96
165.16iOlivia CarlinPBU15W2 East Kilbride5.215.21
174.93iCarragh MartinSBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers4.935.06
184.61iEllie Anderson U15W1 Kilmarnock6.676.67
194.39iCharlotte Fraser U15W1 Perth Strathtay4.684.93
203.29iSkye Foster U15W1 Lasswade4.634.63