Scottish Athletics Indoor League External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4x200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:34.69i Cumbernauld U20 TeamPBU20M Cumbernauld1:34.691:34.69
21:35.38i Dundee Hawkhill U20 TeamPBU20M Dundee Hawkhill1:35.381:35.38
31:36.36i East Lothian U20 TeamPBU20M Team East Lothian1:36.361:36.36
41:37.50i Livingston U20 TeamSBU20M Livingston1:37.501:36.24
51:39.99i Dundee Hawkhill U20 Team U20M Dundee Hawkhill1:35.381:35.38
4x200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:32.14i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:32.061:31.24
21:35.90i Kilbarchan U17 Team U17M Kilbarchan1:32.521:32.52
31:36.94i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamPBU17M Airdrie Harriers1:36.941:36.94
41:38.48i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill1:38.481:38.48
51:38.81i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.811:33.22
61:46.73i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC1:36.281:32.25
4x200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.87i Kilbarchan U17 Team U17M Kilbarchan1:32.521:32.52
21:37.20i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamPBU17M Airdrie Harriers1:36.941:36.94
31:39.63i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.811:33.22
41:40.33i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:32.061:31.24
51:44.82i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17M Dundee Hawkhill1:38.481:38.48
4x200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.04i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M Giffnock North1:32.061:31.24
21:39.13i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill1:38.481:38.48
31:39.97i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M Edinburgh AC1:36.281:32.25
41:40.32i Livingston U17 TeamSBU17M Livingston1:40.321:36.74
51:45.60i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17M Airdrie Harriers1:36.941:36.94
61:46.37i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.811:33.22
4x200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.10i Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M Edinburgh AC1:38.831:38.83
21:44.59i Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M Giffnock North1:44.591:38.70
31:45.05i Airdrie Harriers U15 TeamSBU15M Airdrie Harriers1:45.051:43.90
41:50.26i Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15M Dundee Hawkhill1:50.041:45.08
51:53.49i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15M Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.251:43.69
4x200 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:38.83i Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15M Edinburgh AC1:38.831:38.83
21:46.78i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15M Airdrie Harriers1:45.051:43.90
31:48.55i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M Kilbarchan1:48.551:47.66
41:50.04i Dundee Hawkhill U15 TeamSBU15M Dundee Hawkhill1:50.041:45.08
51:52.80i Central U15 TeamSBU15M Central1:52.801:44.95
61:58.44i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.441:42.21
4x200 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:47.14i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:44.591:38.70
21:50.25i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamSBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.251:43.69
31:51.34i Law U15 Team U15M Law1:48.571:48.57
41:53.71i Team East Lothian U15 TeamSBU15M Team East Lothian1:53.711:53.53
52:02.61i Livingston U15 TeamSBU15M Livingston2:02.611:47.05
6DQi Giffnock North U15 Team U15M Giffnock North1:44.591:38.70
4x200 U15M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.71i Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15M Dundee Hawkhill1:50.041:45.08
22:02.42i Central U15 Team U15M Central1:52.801:44.95
32:02.65i Shettleston U15 Team U15M Shettleston1:49.211:49.21
4x200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.67i Edinburgh U13 Team U13M Edinburgh AC1:54.131:53.69
21:58.70i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.701:57.42
31:59.12i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
41:59.27i Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M Kilbarchan1:56.021:56.02
52:01.88i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.591:59.59
62:04.99i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13M Airdrie Harriers1:58.611:58.61
4x200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.49i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
22:03.19i Law U13 Team U13M Law2:01.511:58.32
32:03.74i Central U13 TeamSBU13M Central2:03.741:58.37
42:09.35i Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13M Dundee Hawkhill2:02.431:57.86
52:09.60i Motherwell U13 TeamPBU13M Motherwell2:09.602:09.60
4x200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.61i Airdrie Harriers U13 TeamPBU13M Airdrie Harriers1:58.611:58.61
21:59.59i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13M Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.591:59.59
32:09.79i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
42:17.22i Whitemoss U13 TeamSBU13M Whitemoss2:17.222:04.99
52:21.75i Shettleston U13 Team U13M Shettleston1:59.191:59.19
4x200 U13M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.59i Edinburgh U13 Team U13M Edinburgh AC1:54.131:53.69
21:59.72i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.701:57.42
32:00.69i Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M Kilbarchan1:56.021:56.02
42:02.38i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
52:02.43i Dundee Hawkhill U13 TeamSBU13M Dundee Hawkhill2:02.431:57.86
62:13.79i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13M Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.591:59.59
4x200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.62i Giffnock North U11 TeamPBU11M Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
22:07.53i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamPBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
32:09.71i East Lothian A U11M East Lothian  
42:12.88i Kilbarchan A U11M Kilbarchan  
52:13.52i Central U11 TeamPBU11M Central2:12.392:12.39
62:16.51i Giffnock North U11 Team U11M Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
4x200 U11M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.83i East Lothian A U11M East Lothian  
22:12.39i Central U11 TeamPBU11M Central2:12.392:12.39
32:21.32i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
42:24.33i Law U11 TeamSBU11M Law2:24.332:17.87
52:36.62i Shettleston U11 TeamSBU11M Shettleston2:36.622:21.63
6DNFi Edinburgh A U11M Edinburgh  
4x200 U11M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.72i Giffnock North U11 TeamPBU11M Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
22:14.63i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamPBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
32:20.18i Dundee Hawkhill U11 TeamSBU11M Dundee Hawkhill2:20.182:09.52
42:21.72i Kilbarchan C U11M Kilbarchan  
52:38.87i Whitemoss A U11M Whitemoss  
4x200 U11M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.25i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamPBU11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
22:16.14i North Ayrshire AC U11 TeamSBU11M North Ayrshire2:16.142:13.30
32:20.62i Giffnock North U11 Team U11M Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
4x200 U11M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.69i Kilbarchan A U11M Kilbarchan  
22:14.60i Giffnock North U11 Team U11M Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
32:16.01i Dunfermline U11 TeamSBU11M Dunfermline Track & Field2:16.012:13.43
42:18.84i East Kilbride U11 TeamPBU11M East Kilbride2:18.842:18.84
52:24.36i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11M Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
4x200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.86i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 TeamPBU20W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:45.861:45.86
21:48.72i Giffnock North U20 TeamSBU20W Giffnock North1:48.721:44.74
31:50.54i Cumbernauld U20 TeamPBU20W Cumbernauld1:50.541:50.54
41:52.16i Livingston U20 TeamPBU20W Livingston1:52.161:52.16
51:55.52i Dundee Hawkhill U20 TeamSBU20W Dundee Hawkhill1:55.521:52.42
4x200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:43.49i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:43.201:43.20
21:49.12i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.561:43.92
31:49.89i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:48.421:44.93
41:49.98i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17W Airdrie Harriers1:49.681:48.78
51:50.86i Law U17 TeamSBU17W Law1:50.661:48.83
4x200 U17W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.56i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.561:43.92
21:50.79i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17W Airdrie Harriers1:49.681:48.78
31:51.74i Lasswade U17 TeamSBU17W Lasswade1:51.741:50.93
41:53.21i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:43.201:43.20
52:01.02i Whitemoss U17 Team U17W Whitemoss1:51.091:47.75
62:03.03i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W Dundee Hawkhill2:02.151:46.75
4x200 U17W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:45.91i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W Giffnock North1:43.201:43.20
21:50.66i Law U17 TeamSBU17W Law1:50.661:48.83
32:11.64i Law U17 Team U17W Law1:50.661:48.83
4x200 U17W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.88i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W Edinburgh AC1:48.421:44.93
21:51.09i Team East Lothian U17 Team U17W Team East Lothian1:49.001:49.00
31:51.09i Whitemoss U17 TeamSBU17W Whitemoss1:51.091:47.75
42:02.15i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamSBU17W Dundee Hawkhill2:02.151:46.75
4x200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.04i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:47.701:47.70
21:50.57i Livingston U15 Team U15W Livingston1:50.261:50.26
31:51.18i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.651:50.65
41:51.65i Dundee Hawkhill U15 TeamPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill1:51.651:51.65
51:54.55i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:51.161:46.62
6DQi Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
4x200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.77i Livingston U15 Team U15W Livingston1:50.261:50.26
21:54.65i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15W Ayr Seaforth1:54.651:47.50
31:57.77i Central U15 TeamSBU15W Central1:57.771:47.23
41:57.99i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
52:06.03i Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15W Dundee Hawkhill1:51.651:51.65
4x200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.41i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:51.161:46.62
21:56.23i Whitemoss U15 TeamSBU15W Whitemoss1:56.231:53.81
31:59.05i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W Ayr Seaforth1:54.651:47.50
41:59.05i Law U15 TeamSBU15W Law1:59.051:53.35
52:05.20i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers1:58.361:52.22
62:07.94i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W Kilbarchan2:07.941:54.98
4x200 U15W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.06i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W Edinburgh AC1:47.701:47.70
21:57.00i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W Giffnock North1:51.161:46.62
32:01.17i Livingston U15 Team U15W Livingston1:50.261:50.26
42:03.34i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15W Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.651:50.65
52:09.95i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:59.051:53.35
4x200 U15W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.21i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
22:00.09i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W Airdrie Harriers1:58.361:52.22
32:04.16i Central U15 Team U15W Central1:57.771:47.23
42:04.41i Whitemoss U15 Team U15W Whitemoss1:56.231:53.81
52:07.71i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
62:08.10i Law U15 Team U15W Law1:59.051:53.35
4x200 U15W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.65i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.651:50.65
21:52.26i Dundee Hawkhill U15 TeamPBU15W Dundee Hawkhill1:51.651:51.65
32:00.42i North Ayrshire AC U15 TeamSBU15W North Ayrshire2:00.421:57.58
42:10.88i Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W Shettleston2:10.881:51.04
4x200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.47i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field1:55.471:55.47
21:56.11i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
31:56.43i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
41:56.80i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13W North Ayrshire1:55.441:55.44
52:02.25i Edinburgh U13 Team U13W Edinburgh AC2:00.051:54.63
62:02.43i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W Ayr Seaforth1:58.771:54.53
4x200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.77i Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13W Ayr Seaforth1:58.771:54.53
22:04.03i Law U13 TeamSBU13W Law2:04.032:02.55
32:07.51i Central U13 TeamSBU13W Central2:07.511:56.10
42:09.47i Kilbarchan U13 Team U13W Kilbarchan2:01.062:01.06
52:16.31i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13W Shettleston2:16.311:59.35
62:19.33i Livingston U13 Team U13W Livingston2:05.972:04.41
4x200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.31i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W Dunfermline Track & Field1:55.471:55.47
22:00.05i Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W Edinburgh AC2:00.051:54.63
32:05.36i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W Ayr Seaforth1:58.771:54.53
42:05.61i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
4x200 U13W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.44i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13W North Ayrshire1:55.441:55.44
21:55.74i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
32:11.95i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
42:12.86i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13W Airdrie Harriers1:59.551:59.01
52:14.97i Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13W Dundee Hawkhill2:01.681:57.7
4x200 U13W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.68i Dundee Hawkhill U13 TeamSBU13W Dundee Hawkhill2:01.681:57.7
22:03.81i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
32:14.82i Whitemoss U13 TeamSBU13W Whitemoss2:14.822:02.09
42:16.12i Law U13 Team U13W Law2:04.032:02.55
4x200 U13W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.50i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
22:09.86i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13W Airdrie Harriers1:59.551:59.01
32:12.46i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W Dunfermline Track & Field1:55.471:55.47
42:12.53i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
52:14.69i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
4x200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.72i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
22:11.31i Whitemoss U11 TeamPBU11W Whitemoss2:11.312:11.31
32:12.30i Airdrie Harriers U11 TeamPBU11W Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
42:14.64i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
52:18.57i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
62:19.29i Airdrie Harriers U11 Team U11W Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
4x200 U11W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.77i Giffnock North U11 TeamSBU11W Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
22:24.82i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamSBU11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94
32:30.53i Whitemoss U11 Team U11W Whitemoss2:11.312:11.31
4x200 U11W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.27i Airdrie Harriers U11 Team U11W Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
22:16.13i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
32:20.66i East Kilbride U11 TeamPBU11W East Kilbride2:20.662:20.66
42:22.46i Dunfermline U11 TeamSBU11W Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.462:10.31
52:35.68i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94
4x200 U11W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.86i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
22:16.66i Airdrie Harriers U11 Team U11W Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
32:29.65i Kilbarchan A U11W Kilbarchan  
42:32.47i North Ayrshire AC U11 TeamSBU11W North Ayrshire2:32.472:13.73
52:32.89i Dundee Hawkhill A U11W Dundee Hawkhill  
62:34.54i Law U11 TeamSBU11W Law2:34.542:22.79
4x200 U11W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.59i Whitemoss U11 TeamPBU11W Whitemoss2:11.312:11.31
22:22.49i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
32:31.79i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94
42:31.90i Kilbarchan C U11W Kilbarchan  
52:32.12i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11W Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94