Scottish Athletics Indoor League External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iJamie Stevenson U20M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.227.22
27.40iLewis GoodallPBU20M1 Team East Lothian7.407.40
37.63iKieran TwaddleSBU20M3 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni7.637.58
-DQiScott Wylie U20M2 Giffnock North7.187.18
-DQiJack McCleneghen U20M2 Cumbernauld/Stirling Uni7.807.76
60 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.32iAidan GrevembergPBU17M2 Central7.327.32
27.49iKhaliq KelaniPBU17M1 Giffnock North7.497.49
37.51iToluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M1 Edinburgh AC7.317.31
47.87iLuke JohnstonPBU17M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.877.87
57.91iChristopher Wilson U17M2 Helensburgh7.847.76
60 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.78iEuan GriersonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian7.787.78
27.94iLenny GriffinPBU15M2 Giffnock North7.947.94
38.01iNeil SharpSBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk8.018.00
48.23iFinlay MarchantPBU15M2 Central8.238.23
58.86iFrankie Bradley U15M1 Giffnock North8.318.31
-DQiTom Kelly U15M2 Edinburgh AC7.607.60
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30iCameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC8.288.28
28.72iFelix Chan U13M2 Giffnock North8.528.52
39.07iLewis Miller U13M1 Central8.888.83
49.08iJonathan Hooper U13M1 Shettleston8.898.89
59.28iJack ReidPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field9.289.28
69.39iMax Sheridan U13M2 Giffnock North9.259.25
60 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.99iLucas Nolte U11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.968.96
29.10iHowie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh9.109.10
39.13iAngus Weir U11M  Giffnock North9.129.12
49.58iCaleb Munro U11M  Dunfermline Track & Field9.409.40
59.74iTyler Gibson U11M11 Central9.609.60
69.79iEthan Selfridge U11M  East Kilbride9.659.65
79.81iEzekiel Moore U11M11 Kilbarchan9.559.55
60 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15iMax RickisPBU11M  Musselburgh9.159.15
29.20iCharlie PotterPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field9.209.20
39.40iFinn MacDonaldPBU11M  Giffnock North9.409.40
49.73iAndrew Bain U11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.649.64
59.81iFinlal Gillespie U11M11 Kilbarchan9.619.61
610.11iLogan BellPBU11M11 Central10.1110.11
710.11iMichael McGinleyPBU11M  East Kilbride10.1110.11
60 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.81iSarah MalonePBU23W3Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni7.817.81
28.10iMegan Busby U20W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort7.967.96
38.27iEmily MillerSBU20W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.278.21
48.63iBethan Malley U23W3Gordon BuryWhitemoss8.458.15
58.70iMolly Sharp U20W1 Falkirk8.568.56
69.21iCarla Murray U20W1 North Ayrshire8.568.56
60 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.79iAlyson Bell U17W1 Giffnock North7.657.65
27.93iChristabel Antwi U17W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.867.79
38.08iEloise GrayPBU17W2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.088.08
48.24iLucy MorePBU17W2 Central8.248.24
58.24iRachel Hewitson U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.038.03
68.25iElena ClarkPBU17W1 Lasswade8.258.25
60 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.94iRebecca GrievePBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field7.947.94
28.15iAngelika Mayer U15W1 Giffnock North7.877.87
38.21iEvie Greig U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.048.02
48.40iErin RamsayPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth8.408.40
58.51iAnna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC8.398.39
68.73iLouisa KanePBU15W1 Falkirk8.738.73
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61iJessie CaigPBU13W1 North Ayrshire8.618.61
28.66iZoe Douglas U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.428.42
38.74iAaliyah AdebisiPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.748.74
49.00iEmily WilliamsPBU13W1 Giffnock North9.009.00
59.14iKatie OrrPBU13W2 Giffnock North9.149.14
69.19iJedidah Ajala U13W1 Edinburgh AC9.009.00
60 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.99iLeilani Spelman Ikedashi U11W11 Giffnock North8.978.97
29.29iGrace MalleyPBU11W11 Whitemoss9.29.2
39.57iEnya DoranPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers9.579.57
49.65iConnie Sanderson U11W  Edinburgh AC9.649.64
510.34iMatilda Frew U11W11 East Kilbride9.869.86
610.43iEmily ShearerPBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.4310.43
60 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.37iAlex MailPBU11W  Whitemoss9.379.37
29.69iSarah McNulty U11W  Giffnock North9.569.56
39.77iHolly Rowbotham U11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.729.72
49.82iNatalie LasleyPBU11W11 East Kilbride9.829.82
59.94iHannah PattisonPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers9.949.94