Scottish Athletics Indoor League External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.86iLewis PentecostSBU20M2John PentecostFalkirk1:59.021:58.81
22:00.37iKristofer Hernandez U20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:58.82
32:06.59iJoe Donnelly U20M1 Team East Lothian2:01.822:01.82
42:09.01iTom Ireland U20M1 Edinburgh AC2:04.572:03.51
52:10.65iLewis Mitchell U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.632:06.63
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.97iFabian Despinoy U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:56.921:56.92
22:10.68iJacob Luc U17M1 Giffnock North2:00.712:00.71
32:13.77iOliver Holden U17M2 Central2:09.62:09.6
42:16.13iSholto Kinghorn U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.642:06.64
52:26.46iAlistair McCartneyPBU17M1 Helensburgh2:26.462:26.46
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.29iRoss DewarPBU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:07.872:07.87
22:10.83iConnor BellPBU15M1 Central2:07.62:07.6
32:11.60iReuben Macdonald U15M2 Giffnock North2:07.112:07.11
42:11.77iHugh ShielsPBU15M2 Giffnock North2:11.672:11.67
52:19.09iAidan PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:19.002:19.00
62:26.00iCaleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk2:13.512:13.51
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75iPatrick BarnesPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:18.632:18.63
22:27.15iCalan ChongPBU13M2 Giffnock North2:27.152:27.15
32:27.94iJamie OldhamPBU13M2 Central2:27.772:27.77
42:28.76iJack WallacePBU13M2 Giffnock North2:27.912:27.91
52:30.34iDavid CuthbertPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:29.072:29.07
62:41.17iMatthew FoxPBU13M1 Shettleston2:34.62:34.6
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.99iOlivia Vareille U20W2Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.432:09.49
22:24.71iHolly Little U23W3John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni2:17.772:16.83
32:26.71iOrla Lang U20W1William GlasgowGiffnock North2:19.502:18.95
42:52.80iCarla Murray U20W1 North Ayrshire2:42.662:33.28
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.56iFlora Henry U17W1 Team East Lothian2:18.362:18.36
22:29.33iJenna LittleSBU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
32:30.09iGrace TindallPBU17W1 Central2:28.292:28.29
42:30.23iJessica ForrestPBU17W2Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC2:30.232:30.23
52:33.69iEmma ChamberlainSBU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:33.692:24.23
63:12.20iKirsty McEwingSBU17W2 Lasswade3:12.202:56.4
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.52iKatie Johnson U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:09.632:09.63
22:24.85iCaitlyn ChristieSBU15W1William SharpFalkirk2:23.02:23.0
32:29.54iHolly Kirkwood U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.492:23.23
42:30.49iIsla Scott U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.192:23.19
52:32.46iEmma McMillanPBU15W1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.95
62:41.22iMaia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.18
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.14iAdele Street U13W2 North Ayrshire2:27.112:27.11
22:33.18iMegan McKayPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2:31.672:31.67
32:33.37iKaty DonnellyPBU13W2 Giffnock North2:27.552:27.55
42:38.15iAmber Wade U13W2 Giffnock North2:24.32:24.3
52:46.11iRebecca Barnett U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.322:40.32
62:54.67iGrace Robertson U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.222:45.22