Scottish Athletics Indoor League External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Mar 19
60 200 300 400 600 800 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W 4x200
HJ LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
60 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iJamie Stevenson U20M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.227.22
27.40iLewis GoodallPBU20M1 Team East Lothian7.407.40
37.63iKieran TwaddleSBU20M3 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni7.637.58
-DQiScott Wylie U20M2 Giffnock North7.187.18
-DQiJack McCleneghen U20M2 Cumbernauld/Stirling Uni7.807.76
60 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.32iAidan GrevembergPBU17M2 Central7.327.32
27.49iKhaliq KelaniPBU17M1 Giffnock North7.497.49
37.51iToluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M1 Edinburgh AC7.317.31
47.87iLuke JohnstonPBU17M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.877.87
57.91iChristopher Wilson U17M2 Helensburgh7.847.76
60 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.78iEuan GriersonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian7.787.78
27.94iLenny GriffinPBU15M2 Giffnock North7.947.94
38.01iNeil SharpSBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk8.018.00
48.23iFinlay MarchantPBU15M2 Central8.238.23
58.86iFrankie Bradley U15M1 Giffnock North8.318.31
-DQiTom Kelly U15M2 Edinburgh AC7.607.60
60 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30iCameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC8.288.28
28.72iFelix Chan U13M2 Giffnock North8.528.52
39.07iLewis Miller U13M1 Central8.888.83
49.08iJonathan Hooper U13M1 Shettleston8.898.89
59.28iJack ReidPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field9.289.28
69.39iMax Sheridan U13M2 Giffnock North9.259.25
60 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.99iLucas Nolte U11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.968.96
29.10iHowie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh9.109.10
39.13iAngus Weir U11M  Giffnock North9.129.12
49.58iCaleb Munro U11M  Dunfermline Track & Field9.409.40
59.74iTyler Gibson U11M11 Central9.609.60
69.79iEthan Selfridge U11M  East Kilbride9.659.65
79.81iEzekiel Moore U11M11 Kilbarchan9.559.55
60 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15iMax RickisPBU11M  Musselburgh9.159.15
29.20iCharlie PotterPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field9.209.20
39.40iFinn MacDonaldPBU11M  Giffnock North9.409.40
49.73iAndrew Bain U11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.649.64
59.81iFinlal Gillespie U11M11 Kilbarchan9.619.61
610.11iLogan BellPBU11M11 Central10.1110.11
710.11iMichael McGinleyPBU11M  East Kilbride10.1110.11
60 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.81iSarah MalonePBU23W3Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni7.817.81
28.10iMegan Busby U20W2John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria/Sheffield & Dearne/Giffnock Nort7.967.96
38.27iEmily MillerSBU20W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.278.21
48.63iBethan Malley U23W3Gordon BuryWhitemoss8.458.15
58.70iMolly Sharp U20W1 Falkirk8.568.56
69.21iCarla Murray U20W1 North Ayrshire8.568.56
60 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.79iAlyson Bell U17W1 Giffnock North7.657.65
27.93iChristabel Antwi U17W2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.867.79
38.08iEloise GrayPBU17W2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian8.088.08
48.24iLucy MorePBU17W2 Central8.248.24
58.24iRachel Hewitson U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.038.03
68.25iElena ClarkPBU17W1 Lasswade8.258.25
60 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.94iRebecca GrievePBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field7.947.94
28.15iAngelika Mayer U15W1 Giffnock North7.877.87
38.21iEvie Greig U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.048.02
48.40iErin RamsayPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth8.408.40
58.51iAnna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC8.398.39
68.73iLouisa KanePBU15W1 Falkirk8.738.73
60 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.61iJessie CaigPBU13W1 North Ayrshire8.618.61
28.66iZoe Douglas U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.428.42
38.74iAaliyah AdebisiPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field8.748.74
49.00iEmily WilliamsPBU13W1 Giffnock North9.009.00
59.14iKatie OrrPBU13W2 Giffnock North9.149.14
69.19iJedidah Ajala U13W1 Edinburgh AC9.009.00
60 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.99iLeilani Spelman Ikedashi U11W  Giffnock North8.978.97
29.29iGrace MalleyPBU11W11 Whitemoss9.29.2
39.57iEnya DoranPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers9.579.57
49.65iConnie Sanderson U11W  Edinburgh AC9.649.64
510.34iMatilda Frew U11W11 East Kilbride9.869.86
610.43iEmily ShearerPBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.4310.43
60 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.37iAlex MailPBU11W  Whitemoss9.379.37
29.69iSarah McNulty U11W  Giffnock North9.569.56
39.77iHolly Rowbotham U11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.729.72
49.82iNatalie LasleyPBU11W11 East Kilbride9.829.82
59.94iHannah PattisonPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers9.949.94
 
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12iJamie Stevenson U20M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.7722.77
223.21iLewis Goodall U20M1 Team East Lothian23.0523.05
323.79iCallum LethamSBU20M3Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni23.3123.31
424.10iKieran TwaddleSBU20M3 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni24.0223.41
524.47iAaron Reid U20M3 Falkirk23.9223.92
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.65iFinlay Waugh U17M2Michael LoveGiffnock North/Annan21.6021.60
223.70iJack HaughtonPBU17M2 Central23.5923.59
324.36iGeorge HarrandPBU17M1Lynn McGarryVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.3624.36
430.82iImran Hossain U17M1 Edinburgh AC25.8025.80
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.76iTom Kelly U15M2 Edinburgh AC23.7223.72
225.28iEuan CunninghamPBU15M1Brendan LynchFalkirk24.5224.52
325.33iEuan GriersonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian24.024.0
425.44iLenny GriffinPBU15M2 Giffnock North25.4425.44
526.81iFinlay MarchantPBU15M2 Central26.6226.62
628.96iAlex Waugh U15M1 Giffnock North/Annan27.627.6
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.85iCameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC26.3226.32
228.62iFelix Chan U13M2 Giffnock North27.7627.76
329.66iOliver Morrison U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.6928.69
430.15iBobby KiltiePBU13M1 Giffnock North30.1530.15
530.21iLewis Miller U13M1 Central29.029.0
630.30iAdam CliffordPBU13M2 Shettleston30.0530.05
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.87iEmily MillerSBU20W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow25.8125.45
226.13iHolly Shearer U20W2 Giffnock North26.0326.03
326.45iIsla InnesSBU20W1 Edinburgh AC26.4526.31
427.91iPhoebe Lewis U20W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire27.4527.19
528.17iKaty McGonigalSBU20W2 Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni28.1727.53
629.54iBethan Malley U23W3Gordon BuryWhitemoss29.127.4
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.32iAlyson Bell U17W1 Giffnock North24.5424.54
226.34iEloise Gray U17W2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian26.1825.88
326.83iMolly CornesPBU17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral26.8326.83
427.14iRachel Hewitson U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.8626.86
527.93iLily MurchisonPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC27.9327.93
628.15iMia DownieSBU17W2Gordon RobertsonLasswade27.9526.69
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.89iEvie Greig U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow25.4225.42
226.47iAngelika MayerPBU15W1 Giffnock North26.0626.06
326.89iErin Ramsay U15W1 Ayr Seaforth26.7526.75
427.55iAnna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.4527.35
527.60iSofia VidakPBU15W2 Falkirk27.6027.60
628.51iDarcie Black U15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field27.6527.65
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.81iJessie CaigPBU13W1 North Ayrshire27.8127.81
228.29iShayna AsamoahPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.6627.66
328.35iMadeleine MacKenziePBU13W1 Giffnock North28.3528.35
429.20iZoe Wilson U13W2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport28.3028.30
530.30iErin MckayPBU13W2 Giffnock North30.3030.30
630.53iJedidah Ajala U13W1 Edinburgh AC29.2029.20
 
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.38iKatie Foss U17W2Michael LoveGiffnock North40.7640.63
242.31iKatie Burr U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow41.4541.45
343.47iGrace BrennanSBU17W1 Team East Lothian43.4143.1
444.08iSusanne AndersonPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC44.0844.08
544.25iImogen Lewis U17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade42.3141.84
649.64iNaomi HowliesonSBU17W1 Central49.6448.5
300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.08iKatie Johnson U15W2 Edinburgh AC41.9341.93
243.71iJenna Hilditch U15W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow41.4341.43
344.68iElla McGregor U15W2 Giffnock North43.7643.76
445.74iLibby White U15W1David WatsonAyr Seaforth45.0445.04
546.41iDarcy BrownPBU15W2 Falkirk46.4146.41
646.95iHayley PenmanPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field46.9546.95
 
400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.14iFergus Rule U20M2 Falkirk/Stirling Uni51.0650.53
252.35iEwan McArthurPBU23M3Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni52.3552.35
352.97iKieran Twaddle U20M3 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni52.4552.45
453.40iCameron Smith U20M2 Team East Lothian52.4752.47
553.51iCallum McCormack U20M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill52.6151.46
656.16iEoghan O'Donnell U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North54.1354.13
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.16iRoss Veitch U17M2 Giffnock North51.6051.60
253.04iErik EscalaPBU17M2 Central53.0453.04
353.61iFabian DespinoyPBU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC51.9951.99
459.63iAdrian GriffithPBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow59.6359.63
564.89iAlistair McCartneyPBU17M1 Helensburgh62.2362.23
400 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.61iOliver FinlaysonSBU15M2 Edinburgh AC59.6158.27
260.88iAidan Cunning U15M2 Giffnock North59.059.0
360.93iRuairidh Burns U15M1 Central60.5360.53
462.57iCampbell MackaySBU15M2 Falkirk62.5762.41
565.12iJamie SmithPBU15M1 Musselburgh65.1265.12
666.23iFrankie Bradley U15M1 Giffnock North62.562.5
400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.49iOlivia VareilleSBU20W2Jerome VareilleFalkirk57.4956.45
259.41iLauren GreigPBU20W2William ParkerGlasgow Sch of Sport/Victoria Park City of Glasgow59.4159.41
360.89iIsla Innes U20W1 Edinburgh AC60.4658.51
462.37iOrla Lang U20W1William GlasgowGiffnock North61.7761.01
562.97iJenna Morton U20W1 Whitemoss61.5161.51
677.13iCarla Murray U20W1 North Ayrshire73.773.7
 
600 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.81iHowie AllisonPBU11M11 Musselburgh1:49.811:49.81
21:52.85iJack SuttonPBU11M11 Central1:52.851:52.85
31:55.50iBen BailliePBU11M11 East Kilbride1:54.641:54.64
41:57.92iNathan BrownPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.31:54.3
51:59.76iMatthew Snowden U11M  Giffnock North1:50.711:50.71
62:03.90iArron Gillies U11M11 Kilbarchan2:00.472:00.47
72:09.14iBradley MoffatPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:01.932:01.93
600 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.35iRay TaylorSBU11M10 Central1:54.861:50.5
21:56.22iPatrick FraserPBU11M  Giffnock North1:51.621:51.62
31:56.24iEuan ThorpePBU11M11 East Kilbride1:54.51:54.5
42:00.41iRhuairidh LaingPBU11M10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.51:56.5
52:05.45iLewis CochranePBU11M11 Kilbarchan2:05.452:05.45
62:06.19iDonald RossSBU11M10 Musselburgh2:06.192:05.63
73:00.00iIsaac ElwoodPBU11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field3:00.003:00.00
600 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.53iGrace MalleyPBU11W11 Whitemoss1:57.531:57.53
21:57.53iJoanna HirstPBU11W  Edinburgh AC1:57.531:57.53
31:59.67iEihlinn GillespiePBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers1:59.671:59.67
42:02.15iSarah McNulty U11W  Giffnock North1:52.31:52.3
52:05.61iAnna KellyPBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.612:05.61
62:07.04iCarrie Charters U11W11 East Kilbride2:02.12:02.1
600 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.41iPoppy BallantynePBU11W  Giffnock North1:58.91:58.9
22:04.62iConnie SandersonPBU11W  Edinburgh AC2:04.622:04.62
32:05.24iMillie GairnSBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers1:59.31:59.3
42:12.54iMollie Quinn U11W10 Whitemoss2:09.32:09.3
52:13.18iEve MorrisonPBU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.182:13.18
62:14.00iOlivia Baxter U11W  East Kilbride2:09.02:09.0
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.86iLewis PentecostSBU20M2John PentecostFalkirk1:59.021:58.81
22:00.37iKristofer Hernandez U20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:58.82
32:06.59iJoe Donnelly U20M1 Team East Lothian2:01.822:01.82
42:09.01iTom Ireland U20M1 Edinburgh AC2:04.572:03.51
52:10.65iLewis Mitchell U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.632:06.63
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.97iFabian Despinoy U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC1:56.921:56.92
22:10.68iJacob Luc U17M1 Giffnock North2:00.712:00.71
32:13.77iOliver Holden U17M2 Central2:09.62:09.6
42:16.13iSholto Kinghorn U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.642:06.64
52:26.46iAlistair McCartneyPBU17M1 Helensburgh2:26.462:26.46
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.29iRoss DewarPBU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:07.872:07.87
22:10.83iConnor BellPBU15M1 Central2:07.62:07.6
32:11.60iReuben Macdonald U15M2 Giffnock North2:07.112:07.11
42:11.77iHugh ShielsPBU15M2 Giffnock North2:11.672:11.67
52:19.09iAidan PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian2:19.002:19.00
62:26.00iCaleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk2:13.512:13.51
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75iPatrick BarnesPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:18.632:18.63
22:27.15iCalan ChongPBU13M2 Giffnock North2:27.152:27.15
32:27.94iJamie OldhamPBU13M2 Central2:27.772:27.77
42:28.76iJack WallacePBU13M2 Giffnock North2:27.912:27.91
52:30.34iDavid CuthbertPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:29.072:29.07
62:41.17iMatthew FoxPBU13M1 Shettleston2:34.62:34.6
800 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.99iOlivia Vareille U20W2Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.432:09.49
22:24.71iHolly Little U23W3John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni2:17.772:16.83
32:26.71iOrla Lang U20W1William GlasgowGiffnock North2:19.502:18.95
42:52.80iCarla Murray U20W1 North Ayrshire2:42.662:33.28
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.56iFlora Henry U17W1 Team East Lothian2:18.362:18.36
22:29.33iJenna LittleSBU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
32:30.09iGrace TindallPBU17W1 Central2:28.292:28.29
42:30.23iJessica ForrestPBU17W2Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC2:30.232:30.23
52:33.69iEmma ChamberlainSBU17W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:33.692:24.23
63:12.20iKirsty McEwingSBU17W2 Lasswade3:12.202:56.4
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.52iKatie Johnson U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:09.632:09.63
22:24.85iCaitlyn ChristieSBU15W1William SharpFalkirk2:23.02:23.0
32:29.54iHolly Kirkwood U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.492:23.23
42:30.49iIsla Scott U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.192:23.19
52:32.46iEmma McMillanPBU15W1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.95
62:41.22iMaia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.18
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.14iAdele Street U13W2 North Ayrshire2:27.112:27.11
22:33.18iMegan McKayPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC2:31.672:31.67
32:33.37iKaty DonnellyPBU13W2 Giffnock North2:27.552:27.55
42:38.15iAmber Wade U13W2 Giffnock North2:24.32:24.3
52:46.11iRebecca Barnett U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:40.322:40.32
62:54.67iGrace Robertson U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.222:45.22
 
60HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.79iCallum NewbySBU20M1 Edinburgh AC8.798.76
29.01iGavin WilsonPBU20M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.019.01
310.20iCameron SmithPBU20M2 Team East Lothian10.2010.20
 
60HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.42iReuben Nairne U17M2 Glasgow City/Giffnock North8.248.24
28.53iDaniel FergusonPBU17M2 Central8.538.53
38.97iCameron Forbes U17M1 Edinburgh AC8.928.92
48.98iBen Chatham U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.878.87
510.57iJosh Bain U17M2 Helensburgh9.799.79
 
60HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.26iDaniel Martin U15M1Symon LippGiffnock North9.149.14
29.29iEuan WilbertPBU15M2 Central9.299.29
310.06iRoss GourlayPBU15M2 Giffnock North10.0610.06
411.71iAndrew GilbertPBU15M2 Team East Lothian11.7111.71
 
60HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.26iCallum Newton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field10.1010.10
210.32iEthan OfoegbuPBU13M2 Shettleston10.3210.32
310.55iDylan MccullochPBU13M2 Central10.5510.55
411.16iHarry Nussey U13M2 Edinburgh AC10.6610.66
511.52iEllis Nairne U13M2 Giffnock North11.5111.51
612.34iRyan Davie U13M2 Giffnock North11.7611.69
 
60HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.28iDion IngramPBU20W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.2810.28
211.00iPhoebe Lewis U20W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire10.3110.20
311.00iKaty McGonigalSBU20W2 Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni11.0010.84
 
60HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.15iKatie Burr U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.968.96
29.45iGrace BrennanPBU17W1 Team East Lothian9.459.45
39.49iRachel Callan U17W2 Giffnock North9.459.45
49.57iElena ClarkSBU17W1 Lasswade9.579.53
59.62iEilidh Macintyre U17W1 Edinburgh AC9.489.48
610.06iMolly Cornes U17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral10.0110.01
 
60HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.55iRuby Renton U15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC9.409.40
29.75iCatriona ScottPBU15W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.759.75
Page: 1 2 3