Scottish Athletics Indoor League External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Mar 19
60 200 300 400 600 800 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 60HU13M 60HW 60HU17W 60HU15W 60HU13W 4x200
HJ LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
60HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
310.09iPaige StevensPBU15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk10.0910.09
410.12iDarcie Black U15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field9.799.79
510.41iEmily WatsonPBU15W1 Giffnock North10.4110.41
611.69iJenna Beswick U15W1 Ayr Seaforth10.1210.12
 
60HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.16iNell Mcgregor U13W2 North Ayrshire10.0510.05
210.37iLucy Carr U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.0810.08
310.93iKirstin Penman U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field10.7710.77
410.97iKyna Forbes U13W2 Edinburgh AC10.7510.75
511.25iSophie Ferguson U13W2 Giffnock North11.1611.16
611.53iPhoebe StewartPBU13W2 Giffnock North11.5311.53
 
4x200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:34.69i Cumbernauld U20 TeamPBU20M  Cumbernauld1:34.691:34.69
21:35.38i Dundee Hawkhill U20 TeamPBU20M  Dundee Hawkhill1:35.381:35.38
31:36.36i East Lothian U20 TeamPBU20M  Team East Lothian1:36.361:36.36
41:37.50i Livingston U20 TeamSBU20M  Livingston1:37.501:36.24
51:39.99i Dundee Hawkhill U20 Team U20M  Dundee Hawkhill1:35.381:35.38
4x200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:32.14i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M  Giffnock North1:32.061:31.24
21:35.90i Kilbarchan U17 Team U17M  Kilbarchan1:32.521:32.52
31:36.94i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamPBU17M  Airdrie Harriers1:36.941:36.94
41:38.48i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill1:38.481:38.48
51:38.81i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.811:33.22
61:46.73i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M  Edinburgh AC1:36.281:32.25
4x200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:36.87i Kilbarchan U17 Team U17M  Kilbarchan1:32.521:32.52
21:37.20i Airdrie Harriers U17 TeamPBU17M  Airdrie Harriers1:36.941:36.94
31:39.63i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.811:33.22
41:40.33i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M  Giffnock North1:32.061:31.24
51:44.82i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17M  Dundee Hawkhill1:38.481:38.48
4x200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.04i Giffnock North U17 Team U17M  Giffnock North1:32.061:31.24
21:39.13i Dundee Hawkhill U17 TeamPBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill1:38.481:38.48
31:39.97i Edinburgh U17 Team U17M  Edinburgh AC1:36.281:32.25
41:40.32i Livingston U17 TeamSBU17M  Livingston1:40.321:36.74
51:45.60i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17M  Airdrie Harriers1:36.941:36.94
61:46.37i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:38.811:33.22
4x200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.10i Edinburgh U15 TeamSBU15M  Edinburgh AC1:38.831:38.83
21:44.59i Giffnock North U15 TeamSBU15M  Giffnock North1:44.591:38.70
31:45.05i Airdrie Harriers U15 TeamSBU15M  Airdrie Harriers1:45.051:43.90
41:50.26i Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15M  Dundee Hawkhill1:50.041:45.08
51:53.49i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15M  Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.251:43.69
4x200 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.83i Edinburgh U15 TeamPBU15M  Edinburgh AC1:38.831:38.83
21:46.78i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15M  Airdrie Harriers1:45.051:43.90
31:48.55i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15M  Kilbarchan1:48.551:47.66
41:50.04i Dundee Hawkhill U15 TeamSBU15M  Dundee Hawkhill1:50.041:45.08
51:52.80i Central U15 TeamSBU15M  Central1:52.801:44.95
61:58.44i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamSBU15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.441:42.21
4x200 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.14i Giffnock North U15 Team U15M  Giffnock North1:44.591:38.70
21:50.25i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamSBU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.251:43.69
31:51.34i Law U15 Team U15M  Law1:48.571:48.57
41:53.71i Team East Lothian U15 TeamSBU15M  Team East Lothian1:53.711:53.53
52:02.61i Livingston U15 TeamSBU15M  Livingston2:02.611:47.05
6DQi Giffnock North U15 Team U15M  Giffnock North1:44.591:38.70
4x200 U15M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.71i Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15M  Dundee Hawkhill1:50.041:45.08
22:02.42i Central U15 Team U15M  Central1:52.801:44.95
32:02.65i Shettleston U15 Team U15M  Shettleston1:49.211:49.21
4x200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.67i Edinburgh U13 Team U13M  Edinburgh AC1:54.131:53.69
21:58.70i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.701:57.42
31:59.12i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M  Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
41:59.27i Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M  Kilbarchan1:56.021:56.02
52:01.88i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.591:59.59
62:04.99i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13M  Airdrie Harriers1:58.611:58.61
4x200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.49i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13M  Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
22:03.19i Law U13 Team U13M  Law2:01.511:58.32
32:03.74i Central U13 TeamSBU13M  Central2:03.741:58.37
42:09.35i Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13M  Dundee Hawkhill2:00.181:57.86
52:09.60i Motherwell U13 TeamPBU13M  Motherwell2:09.602:09.60
4x200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.61i Airdrie Harriers U13 TeamPBU13M  Airdrie Harriers1:58.611:58.61
21:59.59i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.591:59.59
32:09.79i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M  Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
42:17.22i Whitemoss U13 TeamSBU13M  Whitemoss2:17.222:04.99
52:21.75i Shettleston U13 Team U13M  Shettleston1:59.191:59.19
4x200 U13M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.59i Edinburgh U13 Team U13M  Edinburgh AC1:54.131:53.69
21:59.72i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.701:57.42
32:00.69i Kilbarchan U13 Team U13M  Kilbarchan1:56.021:56.02
42:02.38i Giffnock North U13 Team U13M  Giffnock North1:57.491:55.19
52:02.43i Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13M  Dundee Hawkhill2:00.181:57.86
62:13.79i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13M  Dunfermline Track & Field1:59.591:59.59
4x200 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.62i Giffnock North U11 TeamPBU11M  Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
22:07.53i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
32:09.71i East Lothian A U11M  East Lothian  
42:12.88i Kilbarchan A U11M  Kilbarchan  
52:13.52i Central U11 TeamPBU11M  Central2:12.392:12.39
62:16.51i Giffnock North U11 Team U11M  Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
4x200 U11M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.83i East Lothian A U11M  East Lothian  
22:12.39i Central U11 TeamPBU11M  Central2:12.392:12.39
32:21.32i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
42:24.33i Law U11 TeamSBU11M  Law2:24.332:17.87
52:36.62i Shettleston U11 TeamSBU11M  Shettleston2:36.622:21.63
6DNFi Edinburgh A U11M  Edinburgh  
4x200 U11M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.72i Giffnock North U11 TeamPBU11M  Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
22:14.63i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
32:20.18i Dundee Hawkhill U11 TeamSBU11M  Dundee Hawkhill2:20.182:09.52
42:21.72i Kilbarchan C U11M  Kilbarchan  
52:38.87i Whitemoss A U11M  Whitemoss  
4x200 U11M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.25i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
22:16.14i North Ayrshire AC U11 TeamSBU11M  North Ayrshire2:16.142:13.30
32:20.62i Giffnock North U11 Team U11M  Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
4x200 U11M h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.69i Kilbarchan A U11M  Kilbarchan  
22:14.60i Giffnock North U11 Team U11M  Giffnock North2:04.622:04.62
32:16.01i Dunfermline U11 TeamSBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field2:16.012:13.43
42:18.84i East Kilbride U11 TeamPBU11M  East Kilbride2:18.842:18.84
52:24.36i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.532:07.53
4x200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.86i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U20 TeamPBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:45.861:45.86
21:48.72i Giffnock North U20 TeamSBU20W  Giffnock North1:48.721:44.74
31:50.54i Cumbernauld U20 TeamPBU20W  Cumbernauld1:50.541:50.54
41:52.16i Livingston U20 TeamPBU20W  Livingston1:52.161:52.16
51:55.52i Dundee Hawkhill U20 TeamSBU20W  Dundee Hawkhill1:55.521:52.42
4x200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.49i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W  Giffnock North1:43.201:43.20
21:49.12i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 Team U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.561:43.92
31:49.89i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W  Edinburgh AC1:48.421:44.93
41:49.98i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17W  Airdrie Harriers1:49.681:48.78
51:50.86i Law U17 TeamSBU17W  Law1:50.661:48.83
4x200 U17W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.56i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U17 TeamSBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.561:43.92
21:50.79i Airdrie Harriers U17 Team U17W  Airdrie Harriers1:49.681:48.78
31:51.74i Lasswade U17 TeamSBU17W  Lasswade1:51.741:50.93
41:53.21i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W  Giffnock North1:43.201:43.20
52:01.02i Whitemoss U17 Team U17W  Whitemoss1:51.091:47.75
62:03.03i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W  Dundee Hawkhill1:58.441:46.75
4x200 U17W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.91i Giffnock North U17 Team U17W  Giffnock North1:43.201:43.20
21:50.66i Law U17 TeamSBU17W  Law1:50.661:48.83
32:11.64i Law U17 Team U17W  Law1:50.661:48.83
4x200 U17W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.88i Edinburgh U17 Team U17W  Edinburgh AC1:48.421:44.93
21:51.09i Team East Lothian U17 Team U17W  Team East Lothian1:49.001:49.00
31:51.09i Whitemoss U17 TeamSBU17W  Whitemoss1:51.091:47.75
42:02.15i Dundee Hawkhill U17 Team U17W  Dundee Hawkhill1:58.441:46.75
4x200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.04i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W  Edinburgh AC1:47.701:47.70
21:50.57i Livingston U15 Team U15W  Livingston1:50.261:50.26
31:51.18i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.651:50.65
41:51.65i Dundee Hawkhill U15 TeamPBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill1:51.651:51.65
51:54.55i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W  Giffnock North1:51.161:46.62
6DQi Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
4x200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.77i Livingston U15 Team U15W  Livingston1:50.261:50.26
21:54.65i Ayr Seaforth U15 TeamSBU15W  Ayr Seaforth1:54.651:47.50
31:57.77i Central U15 TeamSBU15W  Central1:57.771:47.23
41:57.99i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
52:06.03i Dundee Hawkhill U15 Team U15W  Dundee Hawkhill1:51.651:51.65
4x200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.41i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W  Giffnock North1:51.161:46.62
21:56.23i Whitemoss U15 TeamSBU15W  Whitemoss1:56.231:53.81
31:59.05i Ayr Seaforth U15 Team U15W  Ayr Seaforth1:54.651:47.50
41:59.05i Law U15 TeamSBU15W  Law1:59.051:53.35
52:05.20i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W  Airdrie Harriers1:58.361:52.22
62:07.94i Kilbarchan U15 TeamSBU15W  Kilbarchan2:07.941:54.98
4x200 U15W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.06i Edinburgh U15 Team U15W  Edinburgh AC1:47.701:47.70
21:57.00i Giffnock North U15 Team U15W  Giffnock North1:51.161:46.62
32:01.17i Livingston U15 Team U15W  Livingston1:50.261:50.26
42:03.34i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 Team U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.651:50.65
52:09.95i Law U15 Team U15W  Law1:59.051:53.35
4x200 U15W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.21i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 TeamPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
22:00.09i Airdrie Harriers U15 Team U15W  Airdrie Harriers1:58.361:52.22
32:04.16i Central U15 Team U15W  Central1:57.771:47.23
42:04.41i Whitemoss U15 Team U15W  Whitemoss1:56.231:53.81
52:07.71i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U15 Team U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:46.211:46.21
62:08.10i Law U15 Team U15W  Law1:59.051:53.35
4x200 U15W h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.65i Dunfermline Track & Field U15 TeamPBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field1:50.651:50.65
21:52.26i Dundee Hawkhill U15 TeamPBU15W  Dundee Hawkhill1:51.651:51.65
32:00.42i North Ayrshire AC U15 TeamSBU15W  North Ayrshire2:00.421:57.58
42:10.88i Shettleston U15 TeamSBU15W  Shettleston2:10.881:51.04
4x200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.47i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 TeamPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field1:55.471:55.47
21:56.11i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
31:56.43i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 TeamSBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
41:56.80i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13W  North Ayrshire1:55.441:55.44
52:02.25i Edinburgh U13 Team U13W  Edinburgh AC2:00.051:54.63
62:02.43i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W  Ayr Seaforth1:58.771:54.53
4x200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.77i Ayr Seaforth U13 TeamSBU13W  Ayr Seaforth1:58.771:54.53
22:04.03i Law U13 TeamSBU13W  Law2:04.032:02.55
32:07.51i Central U13 TeamSBU13W  Central2:07.511:56.10
42:09.47i Kilbarchan U13 Team U13W  Kilbarchan2:01.062:01.06
52:16.31i Shettleston U13 TeamSBU13W  Shettleston2:16.311:59.35
62:19.33i Livingston U13 Team U13W  Livingston2:05.972:04.41
4x200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.31i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field1:55.471:55.47
22:00.05i Edinburgh U13 TeamSBU13W  Edinburgh AC2:00.051:54.63
32:05.36i Ayr Seaforth U13 Team U13W  Ayr Seaforth1:58.771:54.53
42:05.61i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
4x200 U13W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.44i North Ayrshire AC U13 TeamPBU13W  North Ayrshire1:55.441:55.44
21:55.74i Giffnock North U13 TeamSBU13W  Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
32:11.95i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
42:12.86i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13W  Airdrie Harriers1:59.551:59.01
52:14.97i Dundee Hawkhill U13 Team U13W  Dundee Hawkhill2:01.681:57.7
4x200 U13W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.68i Dundee Hawkhill U13 TeamSBU13W  Dundee Hawkhill2:01.681:57.7
22:03.81i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
32:14.82i Whitemoss U13 TeamSBU13W  Whitemoss2:14.822:02.09
42:16.12i Law U13 Team U13W  Law2:04.032:02.55
4x200 U13W h5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.50i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
22:09.86i Airdrie Harriers U13 Team U13W  Airdrie Harriers1:59.551:59.01
32:12.46i Dunfermline Track & Field U13 Team U13W  Dunfermline Track & Field1:55.471:55.47
42:12.53i Giffnock North U13 Team U13W  Giffnock North1:55.741:51.98
52:14.69i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U13 Team U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.431:55.02
4x200 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.72i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W  Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
22:11.31i Whitemoss U11 TeamPBU11W  Whitemoss2:11.312:11.31
32:12.30i Airdrie Harriers U11 TeamPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
42:14.64i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W  Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
52:18.57i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W  Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
62:19.29i Airdrie Harriers U11 Team U11W  Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
4x200 U11W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.77i Giffnock North U11 TeamSBU11W  Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
22:24.82i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 TeamSBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94
32:30.53i Whitemoss U11 Team U11W  Whitemoss2:11.312:11.31
4x200 U11W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.27i Airdrie Harriers U11 Team U11W  Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
22:16.13i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W  Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
32:20.66i East Kilbride U11 TeamPBU11W  East Kilbride2:20.662:20.66
42:22.46i Dunfermline U11 TeamSBU11W  Dunfermline Track & Field2:22.462:10.31
52:35.68i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94
4x200 U11W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.86i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W  Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
22:16.66i Airdrie Harriers U11 Team U11W  Airdrie Harriers2:12.302:12.30
32:29.65i Kilbarchan A U11W  Kilbarchan  
42:32.47i North Ayrshire AC U11 TeamSBU11W  North Ayrshire2:32.472:13.73
52:32.89i Dundee Hawkhill A U11W  Dundee Hawkhill  
62:34.54i Law U11 TeamSBU11W  Law2:34.542:22.79
4x200 U11W h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.59i Whitemoss U11 TeamPBU11W  Whitemoss2:11.312:11.31
22:22.49i Giffnock North U11 Team U11W  Giffnock North2:06.771:59.76
32:31.79i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94
42:31.90i Kilbarchan C U11W  Kilbarchan  
52:32.12i Victoria Park City of Glasgow U11 Team U11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.822:11.94
 
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iCallum Simpson U20M1 Edinburgh AC2.022.02
21.80iGavin Wilson U20M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.951.95
31.35iSam Young U20M1 Giffnock North1.871.90
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iMurray Fotheringham U17M2 Giffnock North2.042.04
21.80iIsaac JohnstonPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC1.851.85
31.70iErik Escala U17M2 Central1.801.80
41.65iJosh Bain U17M2 Helensburgh1.751.75
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iScott Hopper U15M2Robert WilkieCentral1.701.70
21.60iSamuel Kane U15M2Gary MansonFalkirk1.761.76
31.60iCole Mapara U15M2 Edinburgh AC1.681.68
41.60iTom Hepburn U15M2 Giffnock North1.651.65
51.50iAndrew GilbertPBU15M2 Team East Lothian1.551.55
61.35iRoss GourlayPBU15M2 Giffnock North1.351.35
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40iRyan Davie U13M2 Giffnock North1.481.48
21.35iOliver MorrisonSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.421.42
31.30iEthan OfoegbuPBU13M2 Shettleston1.301.30
41.30iTom CampbellPBU13M2 Central1.351.35
41.30iEllis NairneSBU13M2 Giffnock North1.411.41
61.30iPatrick BarnesPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC1.301.30
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iEmma BarbourSBU20W1Simon DearGiffnock North1.651.70
21.50iChristie McSkimming U20W3Ken AllanWhitemoss1.531.62
31.50iNiamh Cameron Coyle U20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.551.55
41.40iPhoebe Lewis U20W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.481.50
51.35iOlivia VareilleSBU20W2Jerome VareilleFalkirk1.351.47
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65iEllie Davidson U17W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.681.68
21.55iMichelle Blaikie U17W2 Lasswade1.681.70
31.50iJessica Forrest U17W2Douglas CameronEdinburgh AC1.551.55
41.50iMolly Cornes U17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral1.601.60
51.45iLucy BrandSBU17W1 Team East Lothian1.451.46
61.40iAllison Preece U17W2 Giffnock North1.451.45
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55iEvie Greig U15W2John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.631.63
21.55iPaige Stevens U15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk1.601.60
31.50iMaia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.551.55
31.50iRuby RentonPBU15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC1.501.50
51.40iCatriona Mclean U15W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth1.501.50
61.35iSkye MoulsonSBU15W2 Giffnock North1.451.45
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.53iRose JonesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC1.581.58
21.35iEllie Candlish U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.461.46
31.30iCara Slater U13W2 Giffnock North1.501.50
41.25iShannon Brown U13W1 North Ayrshire1.321.32
51.25iPhoebe StewartPBU13W2 Giffnock North1.251.25
Page: 1 2 3