Grangemouth Open Graded & Pole Vault Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
5-6 Mar 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13X (6 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03iSam Mcgrory U13M1 East Kilbride4.344.34
23.97iKirstin Penman U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.224.22
33.95iNeve ElliottSBU13W2 Hamilton & District3.954.06
43.93iSarah Burns U13W2 Corstorphine4.394.39
53.88iVictoria Anestik U13W1Marek AnestikFalkirk4.204.20
63.88iZoe Loughrey U13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.464.46
73.81iHannah ClarkPBU13W2 Falkirk4.354.35
83.76iSam Redwood U13M2David A HartFalkirk4.134.13
93.64iSam EgdellPBU13M1 Falkirk3.643.64
103.62iLyall GovanSBU13M2 Hamilton & District3.623.66
113.39iHector LawriePBU11M  Corstorphine3.393.39
123.32iEvie RobertsonPBU13W1 Falkirk3.383.38
133.27iAbbie Dick U11W-1Alan WrisbergHamilton & District3.923.92
142.99iJock LawriePBU11M  Corstorphine3.253.25
152.90iAbby Renwick U13W1 Airdrie Harriers3.053.05
162.87iKayley Hughes U13W2 Falkirk3.343.34
LJ SX (6 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.27iDaniel BruceSBU17M  Central5.775.77
24.44iAnna Leishman U20W Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni4.914.91
34.42iEmily WatsonPBU15W  Giffnock North4.474.47
44.36iLara Storrie U15W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.374.37
54.19iGraeme BreslinSBV50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine4.194.29
64.10iOlivia BoylePBU15W  Whitemoss4.104.10
74.04iHayley PenmanPBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field4.064.06
84.02iNiamh Gaffney U15W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire4.164.42
93.81iEilidh HunterPBU15W  Giffnock North3.813.81
103.79iHannah TamsSBU15W  Central3.794.04
113.70iGareth BegganPBV45M  Whitemoss3.703.70
123.66iAdam McGregorSBU17M  Central3.664.05
133.65iEilidh GallagherPBU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.653.65
143.56iErin MillerSBU15W  Central3.683.85
153.36iHannah Kulke U15W  Hamilton & District3.403.40
163.20iEllie Mcdonald U15W  Falkirk3.553.69
173.11iMegan Dunlop U15W  Central3.233.23