Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series External Results
Sheffield
23 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.67iKatie Betts U11W Scunthorpe31.0830.9
237.14iDarcy KnightPBU11W Chesterfield37.1437.14
337.54iJessica Betts U11W Scunthorpe32.9732.97
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.56iMatthew TaylorPBU13M Chesterfield27.027.0
229.86iGeorge WallacePBU13MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne29.2629.26
331.17iEdward Ducksbury U13MStephen RichardsonRetford29.5329.53
433.77iEllis Walker U13M Wakefield33.5433.54
535.20iHannah Smith U13W Wakefield34.7934.79
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.18iLewiis SpeedPBU17M Sheffield & Dearne27.1827.18
229.39iHakeem Yasin-Quintilla U15MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne25.4725.47
330.05iGeorge Colton U15M Worksop26.926.9
431.13iRudi MAY U15W Cos & Dearne  
531.16iAlicia WINNALL U11M U/A  
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.90iIsabel WHITE U15M Longwood Harriers Hudders  
227.04iBen SmithPBU15M Wakefield25.3925.39
329.50iEleanor Rayner U15W Wakefield25.6625.66
4TBCiZachary Rayner U15M Wakefield30.1530.15
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.63iMichelle Yalekhue U15W Notts26.4226.42
230.57iAmy ScottPBU15W Sheffield & Dearne30.5730.57
330.79iLucy ForrestSBU17WBarry HawksworthRotherham/Worksop30.7930.0
432.09iIsabelle Chapman U15W Sheffield & Dearne31.2631.26
532.14iCharlotte Ducksbury U15WStephen RichardsonRetford30.630.6
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.41iKristian JonesSBU23MGlyn HawkesCardiff/Loughborough Students21.4120.93
221.95iAdam Walker-Khan SENMJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne/LIU Brooklyn21.8221.80
322.75iMichael DamoahPBU23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1322.13
422.89iAbdou Njie SENMGlyn HawkesKingston & Poly22.2222.2
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.61iRick Beardsell V40MStephen BallTrafford/Northern Masters22.6021.47
223.22iJoshua SampsonSBU20MStephen WymarkKingston upon Hull/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.5622.5
323.27iGarvey MoorePBSENM Sheffield & Dearne23.2723.27
423.42iJoel LangSBU20MJohn HensonSheffield & Dearne23.4222.90
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.23iDalitso DakaSBU20MRudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne23.1822.96
223.82iEwan Somerville U23MMartin CookNorth Devon/Sheffield Uni23.7822.6
324.30iAndrew Parker V40MStephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters24.1623.25
424.42iTom AveyardPBU23MMartin CookBingley/Sheffield Uni24.3724.37
525.42iAndrew LiSBU23MMartin CookSheffield Uni24.8324.83
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.46iWilliam Edmonds U17M Rotherham22.9122.91
223.83iAtheer Galdagon SENMMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.4223.42
325.22iMick Wall V45M Steel City/Northern Masters24.824.8
426.48iLeeroy GoldingSBV50M Pendle/Northern Masters25.824.90
526.92iLiam Turner SENM Steel City26.4926.49
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.43iJason Newell V45M Spenborough/Northern Masters27.626.8
228.83iDominic SleathPBV50M Steel City28.8328.83
330.14iAlex GreenPBSENM Steel City30.1430.14
431.41iAndrew WoffindinPBV50M Steel City31.4131.41
533.21iTony Wells V70M Corby/Eastern Masters31.6226.19
638.49iLucy WoodwardPBV35W Steel City38.4938.49
200 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.96iHeather Carson SENWMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni25.4825.48
226.54iAnabel BagleySBU20WLee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.5425.48
326.76iOlivia Woodward U23WGordon DensleyTamworth/Birmingham Uni26.7025.6
428.10iIsobel Mills U23WMartin CookOrion/Sheffield Uni27.7726.9
528.37iKaty Robinson SENWMike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni27.2527.2
630.05iKatherine Neo U23WMartin CookLiverpool H/Sheffield Uni29.5129.51