Sheffield Open & Masters Grand Prix
Sheffield
9 Feb 19
400HI 60 200 400 800 1500 3000 60H 60HU17M 60HM35 60HM70 60HW 60HU17W HJ PV
LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
400HI SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.38iChristopher MarshallPBSENM Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/Cardiff Met Uni56.3856.38
256.84iSean ReidySBV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters56.8456.34
357.69iJames GreenhalghPBU23M John GreenhalghCity of Norwich/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston57.6957.69
460.80iDarren TowartSBV40M  Tynedale/North East Vets60.8060.57
400HI SM 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.03iJulian IonsPBV45M  North East Vets66.0366.03
267.61iSimon DownsSBV40M Dean LewisKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters67.6166.05
368.36iRick CordwellSBV40M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters68.3667.24
473.08iDavid ShortridgePBV45M Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve73.0873.08
400HI SM 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.23iJonathan TiltPBV55M Howard MoscropSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth65.2365.23
271.06iKirbi TaylorPBU20W Les GrantDoncaster71.0671.06
371.72iGraham MoffattPBV50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters71.7271.72
 
60 SX A1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.05iDominic BradleySBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters6.986.83
27.12iTamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets7.016.97
37.19iLiam RamsaySBSENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.196.96
47.25iMarvin Edwards V35M  Northern Masters7.207.05
57.37iCiaran Harvey V45M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets7.307.29
67.41iDarren ScottSBV45M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets7.416.98
78.08iDalton Powell V55M Gia SkervinNotts/Midland Masters7.946.9
60 SX A1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.72iMick WallPBV45M  Steel City/Northern Masters7.727.72
27.79iJulian IonsPBV45M  North East Vets7.637.63
37.81iEmmanuel OdionyeSBU17M  Hallamshire7.817.49
47.81iAnthony BurnistonSBV50M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters7.797.76
57.88iRick CordwellSBV40M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters7.887.80
67.92iDarren Towart V40M  Tynedale/North East Vets7.867.59
78.05iPat Logan V55M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans7.667.33
88.11iDougie Donald V55M  Corby/Midland Masters8.077.72
60 SX A1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.78iAndy LewisSBV50M Kay ReynoldsHarrow/Southern Counties Vets7.787.34
28.04iStephen Terry-Short V45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters7.917.91
38.06iAdam BlackburnSBV35M  Leeds City/Northern Masters8.068.04
48.07iLueng ManSBV50M  Sheffield & Dearne7.957.69
58.20iPaul North V45M  Midland Masters8.137.92
68.75iDerek WarnSBV50M Erik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets8.758.58
79.41iIan RatcliffePBV55M  Sale Harriers Manchester/Macclesfield9.419.41
89.85iJohn Charlton V70M  Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters9.669.66
60 SX A1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.94iMark BeerSBV35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters7.897.5
29.01iHenry Hopkins V60M  Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester9.008.87
39.46iTony WellsSBV70M  Corby/Eastern Masters9.248.30
410.25iDavid SheltonPBV70M  Longwood/Northern Masters10.2510.25
60 SX A1.5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.60iAnita Saunders V45W David ParkerPendle/Northern Masters8.548.43
28.63iTracey Milward V40W  Northern Masters8.608.56
38.71iHayley Richardson V35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets8.688.46
49.16iYvette Clayton V45W Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters8.998.98
59.20iDeborah RicciSBV45W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters9.009.00
611.21iPaula BoothSBV60W Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton/Northern Masters11.219.38
-DNFiLesley Lazenby V35W  Gateshead  
60 SX A1.6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.40iEfi Gkiata U20W  Sheffield Hallam Uni/Greece8.378.37
29.51iAngela KellySBV55W  Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters9.398.76
39.76iClare St. John-ColemanSBV55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters9.599.41
49.87iDebra CassonSBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters9.509.50
510.49iSharon Waller V50W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters10.269.02
610.79iSue PatersonPBV50W Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters10.5010.50
60 SX A1.7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.28iMichelle Thomas V45W Linford ChristieBirchfield H/Welsh Masters8.057.61
28.58iStefanie PullingerSBV35W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.448.05
39.13iAinslea CrossPBV35W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters9.139.13
60 SX A1.8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.06iRegan O'ConnellSBU23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne6.936.84
27.14iIshmael Smith-John SENM  Crawley7.077.02
37.19iThomas Wood U17M Lewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield & Dearne7.126.97
47.37iAdam MurraySBSENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni7.357.35
57.46iAmy Hunt U20W Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood7.347.34
67.48iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni7.447.44
77.82iTom Aveyard U23M Martin CookBingley/Sheffield Uni7.747.74
87.94iFraser Stewart-McCarrison U17M  Wakefield7.817.81
60 SX A2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.11iTamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V40M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets7.016.97
27.17iDominic BradleySBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters6.986.83
37.30iCiaran HarveySBV45M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets7.307.29
47.33iMarvin Edwards V35M  Northern Masters7.207.05
57.82iAnthony BurnistonSBV50M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters7.797.76
67.90iDarren Towart V40M  Tynedale/North East Vets7.867.59
78.02iStephen Terry-Short V45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters7.917.91
88.14iDougie Donald V55M  Corby/Midland Masters8.077.72
60 SX A2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.72iJulian IonsPBV45M  North East Vets7.637.63
27.94iPat Logan V55M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Veterans7.667.33
37.94iDalton PowellSBV55M Gia SkervinNotts/Midland Masters7.946.9
48.02iLueng ManSBV50M  Sheffield & Dearne7.957.69
58.13iPaul NorthSBV45M  Midland Masters8.137.92
69.42iIan Ratcliffe V55M  Sale Harriers Manchester/Macclesfield9.419.41
60 SX A2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.28iMichelle Thomas V45W Linford ChristieBirchfield H/Welsh Masters8.057.61
28.58iAnita Saunders V45W David ParkerPendle/Northern Masters8.548.43
38.68iHayley RichardsonSBV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets8.688.46
49.15iYvette Clayton V45W Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters8.998.98
59.21iAinslea Cross V35W Alan BaxterCharnwood/Midland Masters9.139.13
69.22iDeborah RicciSBV45W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters9.009.00
60 SX A2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.52iAngela KellySBV55W  Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters9.398.76
29.79iClare St. John-Coleman V55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters9.599.41
39.91iDebra CassonSBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters9.509.50
410.40iSharon Waller V50W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters10.269.02
510.76iSue PatersonPBV50W Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters10.5010.50
60 SX B1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.07iUyiosa OsaweSBU23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni7.037.03
27.24iMartell BorteyPBU23M  Sheffield & Dearne7.247.24
37.25iIshmael AndersonPBU23M  City of Stoke/Staffordshire Schs7.257.25
47.35iTyler Fowles U23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne7.347.28
57.46iDominic Lamb U23M Lewis SamuelSpenborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.107.10
67.89iSIMEON O'Connell U20M  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
60 SX B1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.97iAndrew Li U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni7.817.81
28.02iAmanda Shaw SENW  Wakefield7.927.79
38.25iRacheal LarkinSBSENW  Wakefield8.257.9
48.32iOlivia Roe U17W Veronica BodenWakefield8.138.05
58.40iCosima FawcettSBU20W  Kingston upon Hull8.408.28
68.45iBrodie Jones U23W Dean LewisSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni8.348.16
78.51iMegan DarwinSBU20W  Rotherham8.518.41
88.54iKirbi TaylorSBU20W Les GrantDoncaster8.548.53
60 SX B1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71iKane McWatt U17M  Sale Harriers Manchester7.597.51
28.18iDaphney Adebayo U15W  Sheffield & Dearne8.037.99
38.29iHolly Fowler U17W Stephen HumberstoneHallamshire8.138.08
48.33iElle Grace Hinchliffe U17W Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne8.288.18
58.96iEllise Fryer-FrancisPBU15W Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester8.968.96
69.66iHermione Hamilton-Smith U15W  Holmfirth9.589.54
-DNFiEfi Gkiata U20W  Sheffield Hallam Uni/Greece8.378.37
60 SX B2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00iRegan O'ConnellSBU23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne6.936.84
27.09iIshmael Smith-John SENM  Crawley7.077.02
37.11iUyiosa OsaweSBU23M  Coventry/Coventry Uni7.037.03
47.18iThomas Wood U17M Lewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield & Dearne7.126.97
57.22iDominic Lamb U23M Lewis SamuelSpenborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.107.10
67.33iIshmael Anderson U23M  City of Stoke/Staffordshire Schs7.257.25
77.35iAdam MurrayPBSENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni7.357.35
87.44iTyler Fowles U23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne7.347.28
60 SX B2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.33iMartell Bortey U23M  Sheffield & Dearne7.247.24
27.51iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni7.447.44
37.80iSIMEON O'Connell SENM  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
47.83iTom Aveyard U23M Martin CookBingley/Sheffield Uni7.747.74
57.96iFraser Stewart-McCarrison U17M  Wakefield7.817.81
60 SX B2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.98iEmmanuel Odionye U17M  Hallamshire7.817.49
28.25iDylan PhillipsPBU17M Karl EvePeterborough8.258.25
38.30iOlivia Roe U17W Veronica BodenWakefield8.138.05
48.37iEfi GkiataPBU20W  Sheffield Hallam Uni/Greece8.378.37
58.50iBrodie Jones U23W Dean LewisSheffield & Dearne/Hull Uni8.348.16
68.63iMegan Darwin U20W  Rotherham8.518.41
 
200 SX A1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.80iMike CooganSBV45M  East Cheshire/Northern Masters22.8022.58
223.01iDominic BradleySBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters22.4822.19
323.48iDarren ScottSBV45M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets23.4821.0
423.87iCiaran Harvey V45M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets23.5123.38
525.05iDarren Towart V40M  Tynedale/North East Vets24.7424.12
200 SX A2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.96iGavin Stephens V40M  Worthing/Veterans22.3922.39
223.90iDavid Brown V40M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters23.722.6
324.16iAndrew ParkerSBV40M Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters24.1623.25
424.29iAdam Bellis V40M  Trafford/Southern Counties Vets23.322.9
525.80iJulian Ions V45M  North East Vets24.9424.83
200 SX A3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.93iMick WallPBV45M  Steel City/Northern Masters24.824.8
225.58iRick Cordwell V40M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters25.024.5
325.65iAdam BlackburnPBV35M  Leeds City/Northern Masters25.625.6
426.46iDougie Donald V55M  Corby/Midland Masters26.0424.67
526.81iLeeroy Golding V50M  Pendle/Northern Masters25.824.90
200 SX A4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.66iAnthony BurnistonSBV50M Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters25.3524.87
226.05iStephen Terry-ShortSBV45M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters25.325.20
326.57iPaul North V45M  Midland Masters25.7224.47
426.75iConrad Kennedy V50M Julie ColebyDurham/North East Vets26.4926.30
526.77iPeter Hickey V60M  Leigh/Northern Masters26.323.5
200 SX A5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.70iIvars Licietis V60M  Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes26.9025.9
231.31iIan RatcliffePBV55M  Sale Harriers Manchester/Macclesfield31.3131.31
332.14iTony WellsSBV70M  Corby/Eastern Masters31.6226.19
435.41iDavid SheltonSBV70M  Longwood/Northern Masters35.4132.0
200 SX A6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.05iMichelle ThomasSBV45W Linford ChristieBirchfield H/Welsh Masters26.3323.98
227.93iTracey Milward V40W  Northern Masters27.2027.16
328.07iClaire Smith V40W Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters26.826.8
429.20iHayley RichardsonSBV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets29.2027.6
529.37iJacqui Hodgson V50W Julie ColebyDurham/VAA North East28.5727.1
630.33iYvette Clayton V45W Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters28.5428.54
200 SX A7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.82iDeborah RicciSBV45W Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters30.5629.9
233.76iAngela Kelly V55W  Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters33.0029.19
333.85iDebra CassonSBV50W  Longwood/Northern Masters31.931.9
434.44iHilary West V60W Alison HartoppMacclesfield/Northern Masters33.6933.0
538.52iSue Paterson V50W Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters36.1236.12
200 SX B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.97iIshmael Smith-John SENM  Crawley22.0521.77
223.11iKevin Hodgson SENM Graham HedmanBournemouth/Loughborough Students22.2421.6
323.33iTyler FowlesPBU23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne23.3323.33
423.63iBen Whittaker U20M Lewis SamuelCity of York/Sheffield Uni22.4122.30
524.95iRose RASHAUD U17M  Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield  
200 SX B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.11iWilliam EdmondsPBU17M  Rotherham22.9122.91
223.28iAdam MurraySBSENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni22.7122.3
323.38iAn Other SENM  Telford AC  
423.65iAtheer GaldagonSBSENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni23.4223.42
526.17iEmmanuel Odionye U17M  Hallamshire24.8224.82
200 SX B3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.41iDavid ChapmanSBU17M John SmithSheffield & Dearne22.422.14
224.37iNathaniel Dyas U17M  Hallamshire22.9922.99
324.37iTom AveyardPBU23M Martin CookBingley/Sheffield Uni24.3724.37
424.99iAndrew LiSBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni24.8324.83
525.36iFraser Stewart-McCarrison U17M  Wakefield24.5924.1
200 SX B4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.40iBecky QuirkePBU23W Martin CookWorthing/Sheffield Uni25.6825.68
227.09iEfi Gkiata U20W  Sheffield Hallam Uni/Greece26.5726.57
327.42iEmily Darroch U23W Stephen CarrollLiverpool H/Sheffield Hallam Uni27.3426.8
429.98iGemma SkellsPBSENW  Nene Valley29.9829.98
200 SX B5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.56iAmanda Shaw SENW  Wakefield24.6724.63
226.15iMolly Adams U23W  Horsham Blue Star/Loughborough Students25.6725.1
326.78iRacheal LarkinSBSENW  Wakefield26.1225.0
427.21iOlivia Roe U17W Veronica BodenWakefield27.1526.57
 
400 SX A1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.08iRick BeardsellSBV40M Stephen BallTrafford/Northern Masters50.0847.52
253.33iAdam Bellis V40M  Trafford/Southern Counties Vets52.1850.11
353.40iAndrew Parker V40M Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters52.5651.80
456.74iJulian P Smith V45M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters55.3555.10
557.54iDavid BlackmanSBV50M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets57.5455.7
-DNFiPatrick Crossan V55M William KellySt Annes/Northern Ireland Masters/Ireland59.1153.83
400 SX A2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.64iLeeroy GoldingSBV50M  Pendle/Northern Masters58.4555.37
260.29iHari Sewell V50M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets58.157.0
360.43iAndrew Halliday V45M Charlene ThomasHarrogate/Northern Masters56.8256.38
461.22iSteven GascoynePBV40M  Chesterfield/North Derbyshire61.2261.22
400 SX A2a
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.87iPatrick Crossan V55M William KellySt Annes/Northern Ireland Masters/Ireland59.1153.83
261.94iIvars Licietis V60M  Charnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes61.7555.6
363.55iKevin Pye V55M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters63.3056.39
400 SX A3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.44iRachel Donnison SENW Colin BovellCardiff/Bath Uni57.3355.87
259.56iGeorgie IvensSBSENW Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni59.5656.27
359.75iRacheal LarkinSBSENW  Wakefield58.4756.9
464.14iClaire Smith V40W Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters61.4661.46
564.51iJacqui HodgsonSBV50W Julie ColebyDurham/VAA North East64.5161.1
668.20iYvette Clayton V45W Dougie DonaldCorby/Eastern Masters64.664.6
400 SX B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.44iTyri DonovanPBU23M Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London50.4450.44
250.81iFrano Vainio-Doiseul SENM Graham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Finland50.7749.47
351.40iJoel Harvey SENM Graham HedmanBournemouth/Loughborough Students50.0849.4
452.54iLewis Penna-Kincell SENM  Royal Air Force/Telford AC50.750.7
555.48iAlex Marsch SENM Marina ArmstrongKingston & Poly53.3653.36
400 SX B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.86iSam JONES SENM  Stalbans AC  
251.42iAndrew AjubeSBSENM Marina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL/Italy51.4249.75
351.74iCameron RawsonPBU20M Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield51.0151.01
452.80iMatthew SalkeldSBSENM Stewart MarshallBorder/Coventry Uni52.5352.03
554.15iKane McWatt U17M  Sale Harriers Manchester51.8551.85
658.35iMatthew PagdinPBU20M  Rotherham58.3558.35
 
800 SX A1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.29iPeter Watkeys V35M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.342:00.28
22:05.07iPaul Harmer V40M  Charnwood/Midland Masters2:02.861:56.77
32:07.68iDavid Brown V40M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters2:02.082:00.5
42:08.56iDavid BlackmanSBV50M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:08.562:03.75
52:15.70iKeith Hutchinson V35M Rick BettsHartlepool2:01.231:59.81
800 SX A2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.45iMatt Moon V35M  Black Pear Joggers2:09.192:09.19
22:17.35iGraham Moffatt V50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters2:13.22:08.63
32:17.51iGeoff LowryPBV55M  Heanor/Midland Masters2:17.512:17.51
42:17.69iJed TurnerSBV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:16.332:15.69
52:18.51iAndy Gannaway V55M  Winchester/Veterans2:15.322:07.08
62:25.41iKevin PyeSBV55M John DavisNotts/Midland Masters2:25.272:04.2
800 SX A3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.74iColin Welsh V35M  Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H1:59.511:51.57
22:23.63iRussell Parkin V55M  Derby/Midland Masters2:19.382:12.9
32:29.20iPeter MountainSBV60M David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets2:20.632:18.06
42:29.56iPhil TyasSBV35M  Barnsley H2:29.562:25.03
53:14.92iGeoff Beattie V65M  Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters3:04.713:04.71
-DQiMike Toal V45M  Northern Masters2:11.621:56.39
800 SX A4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.75iSophie Leigh Mcilroy U17W  Skyrac2:26.02:26.0
22:38.43iNaomi WilbramSBU20W  Charnwood2:38.432:32.50
32:41.29iMia HoejbjergSBU20W  Rushcliffe2:41.292:37.9
42:45.12iKate ScottPBV50W  Steel City2:43.642:43.64
-DNFiHilary West V60W Alison HartoppMacclesfield/Northern Masters2:49.992:49.32
 
1500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.77iColin Welsh V35M  Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H4:09.504:00.45
24:21.69iGuy BrackenSBV55M  North Shields Poly/VAA North East4:19.354:11.87
34:52.20iChris Ireland V55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4:39.684:23.49
44:52.38iSteven Gascoyne V40M  Chesterfield/North Derbyshire4:46.74:04.5
54:55.71iJed Turner V55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne4:46.674:45.37
64:56.70iRussell Parkin V55M  Derby/Midland Masters4:43.764:32.78
75:18.26iPeter MountainSBV60M David TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets4:58.924:52.88
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:50.57iSimon Bennett V35M  Hartlepool9:24.89:24.8
210:26.14iSimon BrockPBV40M John WoodSheffield & Dearne10:26.1410:26.14
310:33.83iLouise RuddSBV40W David TurnbullStockport/Northern Masters10:33.839:54.70
410:59.40iSimon ReidSBV40M John WoodSheffield & Dearne10:59.4010:30.39
-DNFiJohn WOOD V55M  N Mac  
 
60H SM 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.05iWilliam Sharman SENM Michael KhmelBelgrave7.927.53
Page: 1 2