BMC Sheffield Grand Prix External Results
Sheffield
6 Jan 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:43.59iJamie WebbPBSENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students3:43.593:43.59
23:45.64iJonathan HaySBSENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.643:42.01
33:46.10iKieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99
43:46.78iSpencer ThomasSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:46.783:42.21
53:47.41iArchie DavisSBU23MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:47.413:43.09
63:48.83iThomas KeenSBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:48.833:48.67
73:55.30iEoin PierceSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:55.303:47.10
Mens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.13iJames McCarthySBSENMGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni3:53.133:46.59
23:53.45iJames McCraeSBU23MBud BaldaroHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:53.453:50.69
33:54.88iDaniel MeesSBU23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey3:54.883:52.05
43:55.36iLuke ConwaySBSENMLuke ConwayNewham & Essex Beagles3:55.363:46.63
53:57.00iBlake MooreSBU23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:57.003:53.87
63:57.26iDaniel PrestonSBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:57.263:54.52
73:59.51iOliver DaneSBU23MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni3:59.513:51.99
84:06.10iJoe EwingSBU20MCarol SharpEdinburgh AC4:06.103:55.82
Mens 1500m C
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.02iCallum Crawford-WalkerPBU23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni3:57.023:57.02
23:57.91iHenry JohnsonPBU17MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers3:57.913:57.91
34:00.09iConall McGinnessPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:00.094:00.09
44:02.05iMark BostockSBU23MAndrew HendersonWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:02.053:58.27
54:04.14iAaron CooperPBSENMLuke GunnHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni4:04.144:04.14
64:04.37iShreyas KanyadyPBU20M Reading AC/Birmingham Uni/India4:04.374:04.37
74:25.08iDaniel Payne U17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:02.943:59.27
Womens 1500m A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.85iClaire TarpleeSBSENWBud BaldaroSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:21.854:10.65
24:24.05iAmy O'DonoghueSBSENW Emerald/Ireland4:24.054:18.84
34:25.55iGeorgie HartiganSBSENWBev HartiganBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:25.554:20.27
44:27.93iBeth KidgerSBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:27.934:17.76
54:29.27iHolly ArcherSBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:29.274:22.36
64:30.92iRose-Anne GalliganSBSENW Gloucester/Ireland4:30.924:11.07
74:33.50iChloe BradleySBSENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:33.504:25.59
84:40.66iSwann PhelippeauPBU23W Herne Hill4:40.664:40.66
Womens 1500m B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.37iEmily ThompsonSBU20WRos KellingBanbury/Birmingham Uni4:29.374:28.8
24:31.14iRochelle HarrisonSBSENW Lincoln Wellington4:31.144:26.63
34:31.73iGeorgina RussellSBSENW Southampton/Charleston4:31.734:30.21
44:33.57iGemma KerseySBSENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni4:33.574:13.54
54:40.36iKirsty WalkerSBU23W Reading AC/Loughborough Students4:40.364:37.8