Anglia Schools' Championships External Results
Northampton
2 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.75KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:20Grace JermyU15W-1David PringCity of Norwich
214:37Kate WillisU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
314:38Megan GadsbyU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
414:41Molly PeelU17W1 Nene Valley
514:46Emily CrookesU15W-1 Lincoln Wellington
614:48Holly FisherU17W1Stephen HicksIpswich
714:55Flo BrillU15W-1Russell ProsserNene Valley
814:55Scarlet DalrympleU17W  Cambs
915:00Holly BunnU15W-1David PringCity of Norwich
1015:02Frankie HainesU17W  Cambs
1115:03Lucy WattsU17W  Northants
1215:07Isabelle WilkinsU15W-1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
1315:14Grace SullivanU17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
1415:18Imogen DeeU15W-1Bill BoydCorby
1515:21Ella RobinsonU17W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley
1615:24Amelia McMurtrieU17W1Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
1715:25Tilly AldisU17W  Suffolk
1815:27Matilda TaylorU17W  Cambs
1915:28Ella McPhersonU17W2 Lincolnshire Schs
2015:43Katie TaskerU17W  Cambs
2115:43Mia DannU15W-1 Ipswich
2215:44Mimi SalsbyU17W1 Ipswich
2315:45Brooke OramU15W-1 Great Yarmouth
2415:50Rebecca MorleyU15W-1David CrippsWest Suffolk
2515:57Daisy BrookeU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
2615:59Katie CuddihyU17W2 Suffolk Schs
2716:02Sophie KnappU15W-1 Lincoln Wellington
2816:05Rosie BoothU17W1 Ryston
2916:06Imogen EdwardsU17W  Lincs
3016:08Claudia SearleU17W  Northants
3116:10Grace BuchananU15W-1 North Norfolk Harriers
3216:14Elin JamesU17W  Lincs
3316:17Chloe CavillU17W1David CrippsWest Suffolk
3416:19Ellie RainbowU15W-1 Nene Valley
3516:20Shannon ReidU17W1 Wellingborough
3616:21Freya BatkinU15W-1Shane SmithKettering
3716:25Hannah KnightU17W  Lincs
3816:26Katie JacksonSENW  Cambridge Uni
3916:27Jessica ElmerU17W1 Colchester H
4016:28Sasha ClarkU17W  Cambs
4116:29Eleanor ChaplinU17W  Suffolk
4216:30Arabella GingellU15W-1 Ryston
4316:30Alicia AthersmithU15W-1 Bedford & County
4416:34Emma LewisU17W  Cambs
4516:35Mia BartramU17W  Norfolk
4616:36Jasmine BilnerU17W1 Ipswich Jaffa
4716:36Olivia MeadU17W1Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey
4816:45Bea ThomasU17W  Suffolk
4916:47K. TaylorU17W  Norfolk
5016:57Isabelle RipponU17W  Northants
5116:59Lily GennerU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
5217:03Maddie HamiltonU17W1 Ipswich
5317:05Leila QuernsU15W-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5417:09Elspeth RogersU17W  Cambs
5517:12Lilly O'DellU15W-1 AM Activ
5617:13Millie RobsonU17W  Cambs
5717:20Jess MillerU17W  Suffolk
5817:29Erin McNultyU17W1 Dereham
5917:35Amberly WrightU15W-1 Runners-next-the-Sea
6017:36Georgie CorcoranU17W  Northants
6117:42Charlotte MartinU17W  Cambs
6217:50Romilly BenhamU17W  Northants
6317:53Megan PalmerU15W-1 Rugby & Northampton
6418:25Iona BebbU17W  Northants
6518:28Lucy CrooksU17W  Northants
6618:42Lucy Van UemU17W  Northants
6718:56Mia BatesU17W  Northants