Molly Barnet Open (Inc RWA 10K championships) External Results
Coventry
3 Mar 19
1KW 2KW 3KW 5KW 10KW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1KW U11W
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 7:28Natasha Goldsby U11W  DASH  
 
2KW U13M
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 12:34Ellis Simmonds U13M  DASH 2  
2 12:57Ben Heeley U13M  DASH 2  
3 13:57Lewis BurrPBU13M1 Tonbridge13:5713:57
2KW U13W
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 12:53Kelsey Tozer U13W2 Birchfield H12:3912:39
2 16:05Elena Richards U13W1 Dudley & Stourbridge14:3413:47
3 16:34Daisy Rogers U13W  DASH  
 
3KW U15M
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 16:22Christian HopperPBU15M2 Cambridge H16:2216:22
3KW U15W
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 16:34Katie StringerPBU15W2Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone16:3416:34
2 16:34Mia Dunwell U15W2 Northern (Isle of Man)16:0616:06
3 17:20Abigail SmithSBU15W2Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley17:2017:05
4 17:44Charlotte WallisPBU15W2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District17:4417:44
 
5KW U20M
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 29:43Daniel McKerlich T20/F20SBU20M3Martin BellCardiff29:4328:03
5KW U17M
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 27:47Nicholas HartPBU17M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District27:4727:47
2 29:54Faris AlkhamesiSBU17M1 Nuneaton29:5429:21
5KW SW
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 26:46Agata KowalskaPBU23W  Hyde Park Harriers/Leeds Beckett Uni/Poland26:4626:46
2 28:50Emily GhoseSBU23W  Tonbridge28:5027:13
3129:45Melanie PeddleSBV50W  Loughton/Eastern Masters29:4529:37
4129:46Emma DyosPBV40W  Ilford29:4629:46
5130:06Laura AchurchPBU20W  Leicester WC30:0630:06
6230:11Alice BellandoSBU20W  Manx30:1129:11
7332:19Shannon ThomasPBU20W Martin BellSwansea32:1932:19
8137:16Geraldine LegonSBV60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets37:1632:42
9138:45Karen Williams V65W Mark WilliamsBirchfield H38:2538:25
5KW U17W
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 27:29Lois CartyPBU17W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District27:2927:29
2 28:35Millie MorrisPBU17W2Christopher HobbsAshford AC28:3528:35
3 29:57Hannah HopperPBU17W2 Cambridge H29:5729:57
4 30:46Lara MacCollPBU17W1Brian AdamsSheffield & Dearne30:4630:46
5 31:36Keira HeaveyPBU17W2 Northern (Isle of Man)31:3631:36
6 32:17Georgia ParkinsonPBU17W1 Menai32:1732:17
 
10KW SM
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 41:26Tom BosworthSBSENM Andi DrakeTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni41:2639:36
2 42:51Cameron CorbishleySBU23M Andi DrakeMedway & Maidstone42:5141:26
3144:29Christopher SnookSBU20M Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District44:2944:23
4 46:41Tom PartingtonSBU23M Steve PartingtonManx46:4144:04
5 46:58Luc LegonPBU23M Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H46:5846:58
6248:21George WilkinsonPBU20M  Enfield & Haringey48:2148:21
7348:53Matthew CranePBU20M Denise PeeneyBexley48:5348:53
8149:17David AnnettsPBV50M  North Herts/Veterans49:1749:17
9452:14Ollie HopkinsPBU20M  Lewes52:1452:14
10155:48Ian RichardsSBV70M  Steyning/Veterans55:4847:17
11158:37Peter Boszko V65M  Birchfield H/Midland Masters58:3257:10
12159:41Mark Williams V50M  Birchfield H/Midland Masters57:2645:10
13165:14Paul Hawkins V60M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters62:3361:45
14265:24Colin Vesty V50M  Leicester WC63:1559:30
15267:13Hardeep MinhasSBV60M  Leicester WC67:1361:29
16 NTJohn Gordon SENM  DASH   
172NTJulian Barnett V55M  Birchfield H76:1065:07
182NTDavid Fall V70M  Birchfield H/Midland Masters76:2263:28
10KW SM O
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 52:46Francisco ReisSBV55M  Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets/Portugal52:4648:56
10KW SW
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 47:19Erika KellyPBSENW Steve PartingtonNorthern (Isle of Man)47:1947:19
2 49:04Gemma BridgeSBSENW Mark WallOxford City/Leeds Beckett Uni49:0446:42
3152:33Ana GarciaSBU20W Mark WallSheffield & Dearne52:3351:53
4 52:46Madeline ShottPBSENW  Belgrave52:4652:46
5 53:05Jasmine NichollsSBSENW Andi DrakeLeicester WC/Leeds Beckett Uni53:0552:43
6253:39Abigail JenningsSBU20W Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District53:3953:30
7354:19Pagen SpoonerPBU20W Andi DrakeHyde Park Harriers54:1954:19
8155:40Hannah Hunter V35W  Manx54:3751:37
9157:39Carolyn DerbyshirePBV40W  Nuneaton/Midland Masters57:3957:39
10259:17Penelope CummingsSBV40W Verity SnookHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans59:1757:12
11160:19Marie JacksonSBV55W  Manx/Isle of Man Veteran60:1953:51
12164:48Sharon CainSBV45W  Manx63:5163:51
13265:29Nicola RavenSBV55W  Manx65:2964:51
14365:52Louise Hollings V35W  Manx64:5064:26
15467:47Jacqueline Benson U20W Christopher HobbsAshford AC60:0760:07
16167:50Sue DaviesSBV50W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve67:5063:05
17170:15Noel BlatchfordSBV70W Graham ChapmanAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets70:1562:16
10KW SW O
PosACPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1 46:25Heather LewisPBSENW Martin BellPembrokeshire46:2546:25
2 46:59Bethan DaviesSBSENW Andi DrakeCardiff/Leeds Uni46:5944:59