Newbury Border League
Aldershot
24 Feb 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:28Max StevensU15M2 Bracknell AC
215:05Raphael Rivero-StevenetU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
315:13James GarnerU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
415:16Max PassinghamU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
515:30Miles BrooksU15M1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs
615:35Christopher BakerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
715:41Joshua PopeU15M2 Maidenhead
815:45Anuchaa HynesU15M1 Maidenhead
916:04Ben WestU15M2 Waverley
1016:16Oscar CurryU15M1 Reigate Priory
1116:43Ben GoldingU15M1 Woking
1216:45Isaac WongU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1316:49Luca ElliottU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1417:03Joshua WilliamsU15M2 Bracknell AC
1517:06Harry ShrimptonU15M2 Maidenhead
1617:16William CobbettU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1717:18Oscar AbrahamsonU15M  Maidenhead AC (Guest)
1817:30Ben PooleU15M1 Haslemere Border
1918:00Ethan TowersU15M1 Maidenhead
2018:18Callum NicollU15M2 Maidenhead
2119:02Henry CodlingU15M1 Haslemere Border
2219:04Will KirkU15M  Waverley Harriers
2319:17Adam CzarnomskiU15M2 Maidenhead
2421:14Luke StantonU15M1 Camberley
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:19James DarganU13M3 Camberley
212:01Luca HamblenU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
312:11James HaywardU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
412:13Oscar BaileyU13M3 Bracknell AC
512:22Tobie DaweU13M2 Camberley
612:29Luka DiscombeU13M2 Waverley
712:39Max ParrU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
812:53Kyle CochraneU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
913:11Lucas NortonU13M2 Maidenhead
1013:12Kian HookerU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
1113:13Alexander LelliotU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
1213:19Ollie MellorU13M3 Camberley
1313:20Kingsley PrahlU13M2 Haslemere Border
1413:22Harry HudsonU13M1 Woking
1513:32Jacob PearceU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1613:34Oliver RussellU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
1713:45Samuel PembertonU13M3 Bracknell AC
1813:46Oliver ConnorU13M3 Camberley
1914:03Benjamin EveringhamU13M2 Camberley
2014:04Morgab MkambulaU13M  Camberley & District AC
2114:10Scott FozardU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
2214:12Finlay PotterU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2314:13James LockU13M  Haslemere Borders
2414:19Jack PassinghamU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
2514:24Colm McLoughlinU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2614:37Harry FindlayU13M1 Camberley
2714:42William BryantU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2814:46Isaac YoungU13M3 Bracknell AC
2914:47Miles AdamsU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3014:57Ryan De RuijterU13M2 Camberley
3115:22Henry DriverU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3215:23Daniel ChapmanU13M2 Maidenhead
3315:28Joseph DaviesU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:26Daniel OrbellU11M  Young Athletes Club
26:37Oliver DensleyU11M  Crawley Ridge School
36:42Barney DunneU11M  Cleves School
46:42Jacob BeavisU11M  Cleves School
56:55Jacob BowyerU11M  Young Athletes Club
66:59Guest RunnerU11M  Waverley Harriers
77:03Jack AmosU11M  Bishopsgate School
87:09Benji SeftonU11M  Cleves School
97:11Charlie GriffithsU11M  Haslemere Borders
107:16Logan HardyU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
117:17Sam ChaunceU11M  Young Athletes Club
127:18Finn TaylorU15M15 Aldershot, Farnham & District
137:19Arun ShahU11M  Bracknell AC
147:21Finley WilliamsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
157:22Augustus BrennanU11M  Haslemere Borders
167:23George MartinU11M  Cleves School
177:25Jake Redelbach GaisfordU11M  Young Athletes Club
187:26Pitt OliverU11M  Bracknell AC
197:27James ScholesU11M  Haslemere Borders
207:28Noah CliffordU11M  Crawley Ridge School
217:29Joe SweeneyU11M  Cleves School
227:31Bligh McdonaldU11M  Young Athletes Club
237:33Toby WinningU11M  Crawley Ridge School
247:33Finn TaylorU11M  Cleves School
257:42Max PayneU11M  Crawley Ridge School
267:44Harley DaweU13M  Camberley
277:46Tobias FloodU11M  Young Athletes Club
287:47Edward SnellU11M  Cleves School
298:00Michael NeedhamU11M  Cleves School
308:02Louis TanU11M  Cleves School
318:18Zack SeftonU11M  Cleves School
328:20Max BrownU11M  Reigate Priory AC
338:21Oliver McbrideU11M  Crawley Ridge School
348:25Isaac MoabyU11M  Haslemere Borders
358:27Robert StoneleyU11M  Reigate Priory AC
368:27Ethan ClarkU11M  Crawley Ridge School
378:32William OliverU11M8Leila OliverMaidenhead
388:37Sam SwiftU11M  Reigate Priory AC
398:37Euan TotaysU11M  Bishopsgate School
408:38Nathan PieterseU11M  Waverley Harriers
418:39Thomas MorrisU11M  Waverley Harriers
428:42Austin WorrallU11M  Bishopsgate School
4313:20Daniel AmosU11M  Bishopsgate School
ZXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:00Nico MavrovitisU11M  Cleves School
29:01Max OrchardU13M  Reigate Priory
39:02Daniel DensleyU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
49:04Daniel LewisU13M12Fiona MairBracknell AC
59:09Luca LupiU13M12 Woking
69:09Alexander DidaskalouU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
79:10Evan HardyU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
89:14Oscar FloodU11M  Young Athletes Club
99:19William BaileyU11M  Haslemere Borders
109:20Zavier ZinmanU13M12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
119:21William SmithU13M12 Camberley
129:22Joshua CassU11M  Young Athletes Club
139:31John YoudU13M  Bracknell AC
149:33Aaron BatemanU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
159:36Caden Rogers EverittU11M  Woking AC
169:38Joshua PirieU11M  Cleves School
179:42Ollie ChaunceU11M  Young Athletes Club
189:43Joshua JavisU11M  Young Athletes Club
199:44Henry MartinU11M  Cleves School
209:47Toby KimminsU11M  Cleves School
219:56Rory BealeU11M  Reigate Priory AC
229:59Kalle Kontio-BluntU11M  Waverley Harriers
2310:03Jake MorrisU11M  Cleves School
2410:04Philip O'HaraU11M  Camberley & District AC
2510:05Harvey TaskerU11M  Waverley Harriers
2610:05Kamran ShahU11M  Bracknell AC
2710:07Ben EverettU11M  Young Athletes Club
2810:08Archie RowanU13M  Waverley
2910:12Arthur SaldaevU13M12 Bracknell AC
3010:13Jacob HarknessU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3110:14Will DawsonU11M  Waverley Harriers
3210:15Ollie BurnettU13M12 Reigate Priory
3310:17Henry StockleyU11M  Reigate Priory AC
3410:17Oliver HenryU11M  Crawley Ridge School
3510:18Ollie JermyU11M11 Waverley
3610:19Ryan McloughlinU11M  Bishopsgate School
3710:20Sam Portman-ParsonsU11M  Waverley Harriers
3810:21Jack HopkinsU11M  Bishopsgate School
3910:22Milo DriverU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4010:24Charlie PayeU11M  Haslemere Borders
4110:26Luke BrennanU11M  Bracknell AC
4210:27Oliver BarneyU11M  Camberley & District AC
4310:28Drew JonesU11M  Woking AC
4410:31Jack DormerU11M  Woking AC
4510:33Sydney NewloveU13M12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4610:43Aaron ChestnutU11M  Bracknell AC
4710:44Sam McwilliamU11M  Waverley Harriers
4810:45Freddie DownesU15M14 Waverley
4910:45Elliott RawingsU11M  Young Athletes Club
5010:47Mackenzie EnserU11M11 Bracknell AC
5110:48Thomas NelsonU11M  Cleves School
5210:49Aidan SmithU11M  Cleves School
5310:52Harry EllisU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5410:56Alasdair RattrayU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5510:56Marcus ZuhariU11M  Haslemere Borders
5610:58Johnny MontgomeryU11M  Cleves School
5711:08Joshua ClarkU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5811:18Ethan WebbU13M12 Bracknell AC
5911:20Ryan HinksU11M  Camberley & District AC
6011:23Benjamin PayneU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6111:25Elliot StevensonU11M  Crawley Ridge School
6211:27Sam WinningU11M  Crawley Ridge School
6311:33Oliver Smith-YeadonU11M  Maidenhead AC
6411:59Duco TamsmaU11M  Cleves School
6512:09Tyler MendozaU11M  Bracknell AC
6612:14Rowan HoughtonU13M  Bracknell AC
6712:22Robert OliverU13M Leila OliverMaidenhead
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:36Niamh McLoughlinU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
213:03Julia LatinU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
313:35Jessica HaywardU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
413:45Lucy DuckworthU15W1 Camberley
513:57Jodie MandevilleU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
614:11Harriet PenningtonU15W1 Bracknell AC
714:12Freya DainesU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
814:26Nicole ChamberlainU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
914:27Mia BenneyworthU15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
1014:30Natasha GriffithsU15W1 Camberley
1114:36Lauren SwallowU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1214:47Jules RabeyU15W2 Camberley
1314:52Jodie BongartzU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1414:54Megan PotterU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1515:20Lauren ChadwickU15W2 Camberley
1615:32Lauren PillU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1715:39Scarlett MillerU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1815:44Abigail GarnerU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1915:46Isabella CroucherU15W1 Haslemere Border
2015:47Ava NeevesU15W2 Maidenhead
2116:13Jose FieldsendU15W  Bracknell AC
2216:20Hollie TurnerU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2316:45Neve San EmeterioU15W1 Camberley
2417:10Ella ClarkeU15W2 Maidenhead
2517:31Amelia KermeenU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2618:06Holly O'MearaU15W2 Maidenhead
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:04Maddie CliffordU13W2 Camberley
29:23Abigail BushellU13W1 Guildford & Godalming
39:34Arabella WilsonU13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming
49:38Lalita O'MahoneyU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
59:44Christina WigleyU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
69:48Lucy JohnsonU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
79:49Denise SpencerU13W2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
89:55Emma WigleyU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
99:58Lauren TayorU13W  Camberley & District AC
1010:00Amy SinclairU13W2 Bracknell AC
1110:02Amelia SmithU13W2 Camberley
1210:06Yasmin GubbyU13W2 Haslemere Border
1310:08Isabelle JamesU13W2 Camberley
1410:17Katie FlockhartU13W3 Bracknell AC
1510:18Sabeena SoodU13W2 Bracknell AC
1610:22Molly SewellU13W1 Haslemere Border
1710:28Amelia WhiteleyU13W1 Bracknell AC
1810:33Rose GodfreyU13W  Waverley Harriers
1910:37Anna MilnerU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2010:55Emily HawthornU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2110:58Alana BodellU13W3 Maidenhead
2211:01Eloise NunnU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2311:01Zara HogstonU13W1 Camberley
2411:02Chloe Pearl RobertsU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2511:07Liana WadaU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2611:12Lotty RabeyU13W1 Camberley
2711:12Lisa DukeU13W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2811:20Isobel NeighbourU13W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2911:26Sofia KingU13W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
3011:27Esme FinchU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
3111:39Anoushka ShahU13W  Bracknell AC
3211:41Lois HargreavesU13W  Waverley Harriers
3311:41Holly MannionU13W3 Bracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners
3411:49Megan ShrimptonU13W2 Maidenhead
ZXC U11W 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:52Chloe ShiptonU11W  Young Athletes Club
27:03Kitty ScottU11W  Cleves School
37:05Amy McloughlinU11W  Bishopsgate School
47:07Sophie RusheU11W  Crawley Ridge School
57:07Isabella HenryU11W  Crawley Ridge School
67:07Katie McbrideU11W  Crawley Ridge School
77:21Rose BridgerU11W  Haslemere Borders
87:23Amelie StevensU11W  Waverley Harriers
97:24Amelia MalthouseU11W  Cleves School
107:25Luchia NealU13W  Waverley
117:26Matilda RobertsonU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
127:30Kayleigh NicholsonU11W  Cleves School
137:37Elodie TurnerU11W  Cleves School
147:41Sky PrahlU11W10 Haslemere Border
157:44Isla KinniburghU11W  Reigate Priory AC
167:52Florence BassiU11W  Reigate Priory AC
177:53Rose HerbertU11W  Young Athletes Club
187:54Emma CowanU11W9 Surrey Schs
198:03Kiri JobbinsU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
208:12Mia JohansenU11W  Crawley Ridge School
218:13Ada HeimsU11W  Reigate Priory AC
228:15Zoe WoolmerU11W  Young Athletes Club
238:24Guest RunnerU11W  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
Page: 1 2