Dave Sunderland Schools Inter County
Winsford
8 Dec 18
3.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3.5KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:11Holly WeedallU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
213:34Olesia WinderU15W1 Leven Valley
313:48Grace RobertsU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
414:03Carys RobertsU13W-1 West Cheshire
514:08Jessica BaileyU13W-1 Leven Valley
614:13Sophie RylanceU13W-1 Ambleside
714:16Keira Brady Jones U15W  Merseyside
814:19Isabelle PriceU13W-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
914:21Alice GaleU13W-1Pauline ThomVale Royal
1014:26Rebecca DilworthU13W-1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
1114:28Sophie GraingerU15W1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1214:33Madeleine JacksU13W-1 Rugby & Northampton
1314:36Imogen HadleyU15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1414:37Imogen PugheU15W1 West Cheshire
1514:39Rosie Speed U15W  Surrey
1614:44Amelia Hartshorn U15W  Hereford & Worcester
1714:46Sarah SmithU13W-1 Kendal
1814:46Esme RangerU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1914:47Sian DuvalU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2014:48Maddie Hutton U15W  Cumbria
2114:52Ellie HudsonU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2214:53Clover De JongeU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City
2314:54Gemma O'DowdU15W1 Eden Runners
2414:54Maggie PreeceU15W1Alison PreeceTelford AC
2515:02Olivia Williams U15W  Warwickshire
2615:03Elspeth UnittU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
2715:04Zara BuchananU15W1martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2815:05Trinity McClearyU15W1Bill BoydCorby
2915:06Cara Falconer U15W  Surrey
3015:08Isabella TaplinU15W1 Coventry
3115:10Aria Aberley Barker U15W  Staffordshire
3215:11Grace MonkhouseU13W-1 Border
3315:12Emma DobsonU15W1 Leamington
3415:14Poppy MartinU13W-1 Guildford & Godalming
3515:14Grace GolinskiU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath
3615:16Ella McMutrieU13W-1 Liverpool H
3715:16Charlotte PrinceU13W-1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3815:17Thea SmithU15W1 Vale Royal
3915:18Matilda StrachanU15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4015:19Rosa Shadforth-GroucuttU15W1 Tipton
4115:20Laura BrownU15W1 Barrow & Furness
4215:21Georgia StrodeU15W1 London
4315:25Niamh BouldU13W-1 City of Stoke
4415:30Gabrielle PhelanU13W-1 Wirral
4515:30Tulah SearleU13W-1 Birchfield H
4615:35Grace Darcy U15W  Warwickshire
4715:35Harriet BainU13W-1Lynn WebbLiverpool H/Cheshire Schs
4815:38Emma GittensU13W-1 Liverpool H
4915:39Sienna PhillipsU13W-1 Buxton
5015:42Lydia Lane - CraddockU15W  Shropshire
5115:45Chloe RoyleU13W-1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
5215:49Evie TromansU13W-1 Tipton
5315:50Anabelle Bygrave U15W  Cheshire
5415:52Ellie BushillU15W1Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich
5515:52An OtherU15W  Cheshire
5615:54Millie HoldingU15W1 City of Stoke
5716:00Zara WhiteU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral
5816:01Rachel BatchelorU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath
5916:01Macy Males U15W  Shropshire
6016:02Tabitha WelshU15W1 South London
6116:02Giselle Hasler U15W  Kent
6216:09Phoebe Jones U15W  Shropshire
6316:10An OtherU15W  Cheshire
6416:11Lola Orton U15W  West Midlands
6516:12Lucy RichardsonU15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
6616:13Melanie GouldU15W1 Leamington
6716:13Emelia Smith U15W  Merseyside
6816:14Emily Beavan U15W  Cheshire
6916:14Maddie VickersU15W1 South London
7016:15Lottie McLarenU13W-1Colin PleassTamworth
7116:15Emma JacksonU13W-1 Coventry
7216:17Amelie Owen U15W  Shropshire
7316:18Emma FildesU15W1Sarah KearneyWirral
7416:18Hope SmithU13W-1 Vale Royal
7516:21Grace WilneU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich
7616:21Eloise BabingtonU13W-1 Vale Royal
7716:21Elizabeth WakeU13W-1 Southport Waterloo
7816:24Tarlia HigginbothamU13W-1Pauline ThomVale Royal
7916:26Abigail Skinner U15W  Warwickshire
8016:27Anisa HamiltonU15W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
8116:29Natasha LeeU13W-1 Tamworth
8216:32Edie JealouseU15W1 Trentham
8316:33Frankie Teague U15W  Hereford & Worcester
8416:35Lucy BrownswordU13W-1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
8516:36Molly Bullock U15W  Warwickshire
8616:41Olivia ClarkeU13W-1 Shrewsbury
8716:43Ella HeapU15W1 Wirral
8816:56An OtherU15W   
8916:59Julie Wozniak U15W  Shropshire
9016:59Libby SimpsonU13W-1 Southport Waterloo
9117:02Martha WillettsU13W-1 West Cheshire
9217:03Emily PearceU15W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
9317:07Katie Williams U15W  Staffordshire
9417:31Megan McMutrieU13W-1 Liverpool H
9517:35Poppy Fox-Rowe U15W  Warwickshire
9617:42Emily Pritchard U15W  Shropshire
9717:45Bethany Glover U15W  Cheshire
9818:00Anna FraserU13W-1Sarah KearneyWirral
9919:14Abigail KennardU15W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10019:42Megan WhiteU13W-1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
 
2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:44Daniel ScottU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
27:50Benjy StreetU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
37:52Harvey ShawU13M  Hereford & Worcester
47:54Matthew BevinsU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
57:55Montgomery BarrU13M1 Southport Waterloo
67:55Nathaniel RoweU13M1 City of Stoke
77:56Alfie LambU13M1 Seaton
87:56Jacob HuntU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
98:00Joseph HuntU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
108:01Ash BurgessU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
118:03Aaron WarburtonU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
128:04Louis BiglandU13M2 Kendal
138:05Ben HayesU13M1 Telford AC
148:10Jack KinradeU13M1 Shrewsbury
158:12Miles CravenU13M1 Wirral
168:13Jack TalbotU13M1 Wirral
178:13Trent John ChapmanU13M2 Border
188:14James BrassingtonU13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
198:15Daniel HilditchU13M2 City of Stoke
208:15Rowan AshworthU13M1 Ambleside
218:15Nathan SandersU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
228:16Oliver BellU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
238:16Jack BarkerU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal
248:17Cal McveyU13M  Cumbria
258:18Samuel TaylorU13M2 Herne Hill
268:18Alfie Forsyth-WisbeyU13M1John CrossWESPA
278:19Reece MunroU13M1 West Cheshire
288:19William PriddenU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
298:20Jamie ReidU13M1 Wirral
308:21Seb ThorpeU13M  Merseyside
318:23Harry JohnsonU13M2 Seaton
328:23George DodgsonU13M1 Kendal
338:24Klay FellowsU13M1 Tipton
348:24Robert PriceU13M2 Vale Royal
358:25Kaiden BaughU13M  Warwickshire
368:26Jamie KeeneU13M  West Midlands
378:26Lewis SmithU13M1 City of Stoke
388:27Daniel WilksU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
398:28Nathan FarmerU13M3 London Schs
408:29Edwin CrossU13M  Surrey
418:30Joe ThorneycroftU13M  Surrey
428:30Zac StanfieldU13M2 City of Stoke
438:31Matthew BassfordU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
448:33Jack TinneyU13M1 Oswestry
458:33Luke ParkerU13M1 West Cheshire
468:34Oliver WetherallU13M  Warwickshire
478:34Oliver SimpsonU13M1 Vale Royal
488:35Lucas GreenU13M  Surrey
498:36Tom LucasU13M2 Tipton
508:37Samuel AlexanderU13M  Surrey
518:39Samuel PullanU13M1 Eden Runners
528:39Will John-CoxU13M2 Reigate Priory
538:40Sammy PickerillU13M1 Southport Waterloo
548:40Toby de la HoydeU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
558:41Charlie SempleU13M2 Birchfield H
568:42Ryan OldfieldU13M  Warwickshire
578:43Ben SmithU13M  Shropshire
588:43Travis Jack ScrivensU13M1 Nuneaton
598:44Jake GittinsU13M  Shropshire
608:44William RobertsU13M2 Macclesfield
618:44Christy SmithU13M  Warwickshire
628:45Joe PopeU13M  Cumbria
638:45Luke BaileyU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
648:48Matthew JinksU13M  Merseyside
658:48Gabriel MullenU13M1 St. Helens Sutton
668:48Harrison NorthU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
678:49Jared RichardsU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
688:49Oscar ReynoldsU13M  Warwickshire
698:50William LineU13M1 West Cheshire
708:51Ben ConnorU13M1John CrossWESPA
718:51Finlay PettieU13M1 Macclesfield
728:52Henry GibbonsU13M3 Bridgnorth
738:53Joe StanleyU13M  Surrey
748:53Arthur CreweU13M1 West Cheshire
758:53Robbie BatemanU13M  Cheshire
768:54Zak IrelandU13M  Cheshire
778:54Wolfgang ToschU13M  Surrey
788:55Zakari Sandhu-WhittonU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
798:55Max AustinU13M  Cheshire
808:56Jacob JacquesU13M  Guildford & Godalming
818:56Isaac Brownlee-JonesU13M1 Telford AC
828:58Tom WildU13M  Cheshire
838:59George DuftyU13M  West Midlands
849:01Austen FoxU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
859:02Finlay CooperU13M  Cheshire
869:02Toby DoyU13M1 Coventry
879:03Christopher FinchU13M2 Striders of Croydon
889:03Adam WilkinsonU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
899:04Matthew BateU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
909:05Rio EgnerU13M1 Kendal
919:06Jack MalesU13M  Shropshire
929:06Angus CloseU13M  Cheshire
939:07Bradley SnapeU13M2 Macclesfield
949:08Theo PalmerU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
959:09Aidan HigginsU13M  Cheshire
969:10Ollie BostockU13M  Staffordshire
979:11Fin MantleU13M  Shropshire
989:11Henry WheelerU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
999:12Fulton AshworthU13M1 Camberley
1009:12Dan Jones U13M  Staffordshire
1019:13Harvey GillettU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
1029:13Charlie Rowledge U13M  West Midlands
1039:14Rhys LeesU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
1049:14Will Hindley U13M  Cheshire
1059:15Archie VarleyU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
1069:16Hector Jealouse U13M  Staffordshire
1079:17Jonathan Shaw U13M  Merseyside
1089:18Kyle Garrett U13M  Cheshire
1099:19Louis Greenhalgh U13M  Merseyside
1109:19Cian WoodU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
1119:19Aaron Cox U13M  Cheshire
1129:20Alfie Cowley U13M  Staffordshire
1139:20William ColeU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1149:21Joseph WaldonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
1159:21Sam Bailey U13M  Cheshire
1169:22George HuytonU13M1 West Cheshire
1179:26Alfie CarterU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
1189:27Isaac WrightU13M1 Cannock & Stafford
1199:30Jamie Watson U13M  Shropshire
1209:32Oliver Wiser U13M  Shropshire
1219:33William Flinders U13M  Cheshire
1229:34Jack HeapU13M1 Wirral
1239:35Jonathan Yeboah U13M  West Midlands
1249:38Luke Fox U13M  Shropshire
1259:38Joe Wright U13M  Cheshire
1269:38Edward LookerU13M2 Wirral
1279:41Jude Gater U13M  Staffordshire
1289:49Alfie Pretsell U13M  Cheshire
1299:51Alex O'hare U13M  Cheshire
1309:54Ben Conway U13M  Cheshire
1319:58Murphy SmythU13M1 West Cheshire
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:57Zoe GilbodyU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
28:15Lara BellinghamU13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
38:22Scarlett WilliamsU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
48:24Georgia BellU13W2 Leven Valley
58:26Amira HamiltonU13W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
68:28Gabrielle HollandU13W2 East Grinstead
78:30Sophie FludgerU13W2John CrossWESPA
88:32Katie PyeU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
98:32Zara GirlingU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
108:32Isobelle JonesU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
118:36Alessia TurnerU13W1 Reigate Priory
128:39Sophie CowinU13W1 Kendal
138:44Felicity EvansU13W2 Eden Runners
148:44Violet IsaacsU13W  Surrey
158:45Patience LambU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
168:46Sophie HardingU13W1Pauline ThomCrewe & Nantwich
178:47Krista BennettU13W1 Coventry
188:48Amy CooperU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
198:49Abi SouthwellU13W  Surrey
Page: 1 2 3