Dave Sunderland Schools Inter County
Winsford
8 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:44Daniel ScottU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
27:50Benjy StreetU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
37:52Harvey ShawU13M  Hereford & Worcester
47:54Matthew BevinsU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
57:55Montgomery BarrU13M1 Southport Waterloo
67:55Nathaniel RoweU13M1 City of Stoke
77:56Alfie LambU13M1Graham MillicanSeaton
87:56Jacob HuntU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
98:00Joseph HuntU13M1Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC
108:01Ash BurgessU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
118:03Aaron WarburtonU13M2Colin LancasterOswestry
128:04Louis BiglandU13M2 Kendal
138:05Ben HayesU13M1 Telford AC
148:10Jack KinradeU13M1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
158:12Miles CravenU13M1 Wirral
168:13Jack TalbotU13M1 Wirral
178:13Trent John ChapmanU13M2 Border
188:14James BrassingtonU13M1 Lancaster & Morecambe
198:15Daniel HilditchU13M2 City of Stoke
208:15Rowan AshworthU13M1 Ambleside
218:15Nathan SandersU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
228:16Oliver BellU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
238:16Jack BarkerU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal
248:17Cal McveyU13M  Cumbria
258:18Samuel TaylorU13M2 Herne Hill
268:18Alfie Forsyth-WisbeyU13M1John CrossWESPA
278:19Reece MunroU13M1 West Cheshire
288:19William PriddenU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
298:20Jamie ReidU13M1 Wirral
308:21Sebastian ThorpeU13M2 Wirral
318:23Harry JohnsonU13M2 Seaton
328:23George DodgsonU13M1 Kendal
338:24Klay FellowsU13M1 Tipton
348:24Robert PriceU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal
358:25Kaiden BaughU13M  Warwickshire
368:26Jamie KeeneU13M2 BRAT
378:26Lewis SmithU13M1 City of Stoke
388:27Daniel WilksU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
398:28Nathan FarmerU13M3 London Schs
408:29Edwin CrossU13M  Surrey
418:30Joe ThorneycroftU13M  Surrey
428:30Zac StanfieldU13M2 City of Stoke
438:31Matthew BassfordU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
448:33Jack TinneyU13M1 Oswestry
458:33Luke ParkerU13M1 West Cheshire
468:34Oliver WetherallU13M  Warwickshire
478:34Oliver SimpsonU13M1 Vale Royal
488:35Lucas GreenU13M  Surrey
498:36Tom LucasU13M2 Tipton
508:37Samuel AlexanderU13M  Surrey
518:39Samuel PullanU13M1 Eden Runners
528:39Will John-CoxU13M2 Reigate Priory
538:40Sammy PickerillU13M1 Southport Waterloo
548:40Toby de la HoydeU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
558:41Charlie SempleU13M2 Birchfield H
568:42Ryan OldfieldU13M  Warwickshire
578:43Ben SmithU13M  Shropshire
588:43Travis ScrivensU13M1 Nuneaton
598:44Jake GittinsU13M  Shropshire
608:44William RobertsU13M2 Macclesfield
618:44Christy SmithU13M  Warwickshire
628:45Joe PopeU13M  Cumbria
638:45Luke BaileyU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
648:48Matthew JinksU13M2 Merseyside Schs
658:48Gabriel MullenU13M1 St. Helens Sutton
668:48Harrison NorthU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
678:49Jared RichardsU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
688:49Oscar ReynoldsU13M  Warwickshire
698:50William LineU13M1 West Cheshire
708:51Ben ConnorU13M1John CrossWESPA
718:51Finlay PettieU13M1 Macclesfield
728:52Henry GibbonsU13M3 Bridgnorth
738:53Joe StanleyU13M  Surrey
748:53Arthur CreweU13M1 West Cheshire
758:53Robbie BatemanU13M  Cheshire
768:54Zak IrelandU13M  Cheshire
778:54Wolfgang ToschU11M-1 Surrey Schs
788:55Zakari Sandhu-WhittonU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
798:55Max AustinU13M  Cheshire
808:56Jacob JacquesU13M  Guildford & Godalming
818:56Isaac Brownlee-JonesU13M1 Telford AC
828:58Tom WildU13M  Cheshire
838:59George DuftyU13M  West Midlands
849:01Austen FoxU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
859:02Finlay CooperU13M  Cheshire
869:02Toby DoyU13M1 Coventry
879:03Christopher FinchU13M2 Striders of Croydon
889:03Adam WilkinsonU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
899:04Matthew BateU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
909:05Rio EgnerU13M1 Kendal
919:06Jack MalesU13M2 Shropshire Schs
929:06Angus CloseU13M  Cheshire
939:07Bradley SnapeU13M2 Macclesfield
949:08Theo PalmerU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
959:09Aidan HigginsU13M  Cheshire
969:10Ollie BostockU13M  Staffordshire
979:11Fin MantleU13M  Shropshire
989:11Henry WheelerU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
999:12Fulton AshworthU13M1 Camberley
1009:12Dan Jones U13M  Staffordshire
1019:13Harvey GillettU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
1029:13Charlie Rowledge U13M  West Midlands
1039:14Rhys LeesU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge
1049:14Will Hindley U13M  Cheshire
1059:15Archie VarleyU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
1069:16Hector Jealouse U13M  Staffordshire
1079:17Jonathan Shaw U13M  Merseyside
1089:18Kyle Garrett U13M  Cheshire
1099:19Louis Greenhalgh U13M  Merseyside
1109:19Cian WoodU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
1119:19Aaron Cox U13M  Cheshire
1129:20Alfie Cowley U13M  Staffordshire
1139:20William ColeU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1149:21Joseph WaldonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
1159:21Sam Bailey U13M  Cheshire
1169:22George HuytonU13M1 West Cheshire
1179:26Alfie CarterU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
1189:27Isaac WrightU13M1 Cannock & Stafford
1199:30Jamie Watson U13M  Shropshire
1209:32Oliver Wiser U13M  Shropshire
1219:33William Flinders U13M  Cheshire
1229:34Jack HeapU13M1 Wirral
1239:35Jonathan Yeboah U13M  West Midlands
1249:38Luke Fox U13M  Shropshire
1259:38Joe Wright U13M  Cheshire
1269:38Edward LookerU13M2 Wirral
1279:41Jude Gater U13M  Staffordshire
1289:49Alfie Pretsell U13M  Cheshire
1299:51Alex O'hare U13M  Cheshire
1309:54Ben Conway U13M  Cheshire
1319:58Murphy SmythU13M1 West Cheshire
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:57Zoe GilbodyU13W2Nick HughesWolverhampton & Bilston
28:15Lara BellinghamU13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
38:22Scarlett WilliamsU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
48:24Georgia BellU13W2 Leven Valley
58:26Amira HamiltonU13W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
68:28Gabrielle HollandU13W2 East Grinstead
78:30Sophie FludgerU13W2John CrossWESPA
88:32Katie PyeU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
98:32Zara GirlingU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
108:32Isobelle JonesU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
118:36Alessia TurnerU13W1David MillsReigate Priory
128:39Sophie CowinU13W1 Kendal
138:44Felicity EvansU13W2 Eden Runners
148:44Violet IsaacsU13W  Surrey
158:45Patience LambU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
168:46Sophie HardingU13W1Pauline ThomCrewe & Nantwich
178:47Krista BennettU13W1 Coventry
188:48Amy CooperU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
198:49Abi SouthwellU13W  Surrey
208:50Rosie KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
218:52Sophie RobertsU13W2 Cumbria Schs
228:54Lilia MicoU13W1 Worcester
238:54Lucy DonnellyU13W2 City of Stoke
248:56Emily GapperU13W1 Wenlock
258:56Emily DeanU13W1 Southport Waterloo
268:56Erin StoneU13W2 Keswick
278:57Madeleine LinfootU13W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
288:58Ella WilliamsU13W  Staffordshire
299:02Kate PomerleauU13W1 Daventry
309:03Amber BloomfieldU13W2 Croydon
319:04Abigail GeorgeU13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy
329:05Poppy Kendrick-JonesU13W1 Oswestry
339:06An OtherU13W  Shropshire
349:07Niamh HillardU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
359:10Evie PagetU13W2 Cheshire Schs
369:14Sienna KiddU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
379:15Ava KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
389:16Emily SymesU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
399:17Sophie BrookesU13W1 Tipton
409:17Eloise AshmoreU13W2 Holland Sports AC
419:17Millie WilliamsU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
429:17Ciara YatesU13W1 City of Stoke
439:17Scarlet TinwellU13W1 City of Stoke
449:17Francesca AllenU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
459:19Mimi RankinU13W1 Macclesfield
469:22Jessica LarkU13W1 West Cheshire
479:22Olivia SwarbrickU13W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
489:24Ava Farren U13W  Warwickshire
499:24Emma PoulstonU13W1 Wirral
509:24Seren RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
519:24Lucy Johnson U13W  Surrey
529:24Grace Wells U13W  Cumbria
539:24Grace HaighU13W2 Bridgnorth
549:24Darcie HudsonU13W1 Vale Royal
559:29Lara Dolling U13W  Surrey
569:29Kylah O'SheaU13W1 Liverpool H
579:29Caitlin BoyleU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
589:29Estée NormanU13W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
599:29Grace Connor U13W  Surrey
609:29Aimee BroombyU13W1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria
619:29Lola Wheeler U13W  Shropshire
629:29Hannah BushbyU13W1 Barrow & Furness
639:29Evie Manders U13W  Shropshire
649:35Amelie RangerU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
659:36Beatrix ColeU13W1 Liverpool H
669:40Ruby CarlileU13W1 West Cheshire
679:41Chloe SharmanU13W1Colin PleassTamworth
689:44Jenna CarruthersU13W1 Border
699:45Lucy ThomasU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
709:46Olivia AllenU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
719:47Hannah HoldingU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
729:48Aimee Voogd U13W  Surrey
739:49Iris Davidson U13W  Merseyside
749:50Bethany Howard Hughes U13W  Cheshire
759:51Ana Nicholls U13W  Hereford & Worcester
769:52An OtherU13W  Merseyside
779:52Sage WestburyU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
789:52Holly SutcliffeU13W1 Wirral
799:55Eve BurnsU13W2 Telford AC
809:55Scarlett RichardsonU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
819:57Philippa Taylor U13W  Hereford & Worcester
829:57Alana Booth U13W  Cheshire
839:58Yasmin BadawiU13W1 Reigate Priory
849:58Ruby JohnsonU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
8510:02Eva Dillon U13W  Shropshire
8610:06Lily HuckerbyU13W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
8710:06Evie SmithU13W2 Wirral
8810:06Aimee Philips U13W  Cheshire
8910:06Caitlyn DurrantU11W-1 Guildford & Godalming
9010:06Maisie Joy SpriggsU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
9110:06Hannah WilliamsonU13W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
9210:11Rachel MiddlebrookU13W2 Vale Royal
9310:12Caitlin Harding U13W  Surrey
9410:13Mia ConduitU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
9510:14Chloe Bedford U13W  Cheshire
9610:17Chloe Lloyd-Clarkson U13W  Surrey
9710:18Helen Shevchenko U13W  West Midlands
9810:19Sarah Ami SmithU13W2 Wirral
9910:20Samantha WakefieldU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
10010:26Holly JonesU13W2 Wirral
10110:30Erin Brindley U13W  Warwickshire
10210:30Esme FinchU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
10310:30Logan ShieldsU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10410:30Sophie Woosey U13W  Merseyside
10510:30Lucy SmithU15W4 Staffordshire Schs
10610:30Isla FraserU13W2 Stafford H
10710:30Sarah Thoebold U13W  Merseyside
10810:30Jasmine Davis Finch U13W  Staffordshire
10910:36Martha Clowes U13W  Staffordshire
11010:38Abbey Griffiths-Standage U13W  Warwickshire
11110:38Grace Todd U13W  Cheshire
11210:45Amelia JonesU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
11310:45Lucy Mai Lockhart U13W  Staffordshire
11410:51Mia WoodleyU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath
11510:56Grace EganU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
11611:04Ella Corcoran U13W  Cheshire
11711:06Annabel Jansen U13W  Surrey
11811:10Elin BrooksU13W1 Halton & Frodsham