Dave Sunderland Schools Inter County
Winsford
8 Dec 18
3.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
208:50Rosie KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
218:52Sophie RobertsU13W2 Cumbria Schs
228:54Lilia MicoU13W1 Worcester
238:54Lucy DonnellyU13W2 City of Stoke
248:56Emily GapperU13W1 Wenlock
258:56Emily DeanU13W1 Southport Waterloo
268:56Erin StoneU13W2 Keswick
278:57Madeleine LinfootU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
288:58Ella WilliamsU13W  Staffordshire
299:02Kate PomerleauU13W1 Daventry
309:03Amber BloomfieldU13W2 Croydon
319:04Abigail GeorgeU13W1 Leamington Athletics Academy
329:05Poppy Kendrick-JonesU13W1 Oswestry
339:06An OtherU13W  Shropshire
349:07Niamh HillardU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
359:10Evie PagetU13W  Cheshire
369:14Sienna KiddU13W2Marilyn ParsonsGuildford & Godalming
379:15Ava KindU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
389:16Emily SymesU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
399:17Sophie BrookesU13W1 Tipton
409:17Eloise AshmoreU13W2 Holland Sports AC
419:17Millie WilliamsU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
429:17Ciara YatesU13W1 City of Stoke
439:17Scarlet TinwellU13W1 City of Stoke
449:17Francesca AllenU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
459:19Mimi RankinU13W1 Macclesfield
469:22Jessica LarkU13W1 West Cheshire
479:22Olivia SwarbrickU13W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
489:24Ava Farren U13W  Warwickshire
499:24Emma PoulstonU13W1 Wirral
509:24Seren RobertsU13W2 Oswestry
519:24Lucy Johnson U13W  Surrey
529:24Grace Wells U13W  Cumbria
539:24Grace HaighU13W2 Bridgnorth
549:24Darcie HudsonU13W1 Vale Royal
559:29Lara Dolling U13W  Surrey
569:29Kylah O'SheaU13W1 Liverpool H
579:29Caitlin BoyleU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
589:29Estée NormanU13W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
599:29Grace Connor U13W  Surrey
609:29Aimee BroombyU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria
619:29Lola Wheeler U13W  Shropshire
629:29Hannah BushbyU13W1 Barrow & Furness
639:29Evie Manders U13W  Shropshire
649:35Amelie RangerU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
659:36Beatrix ColeU13W1 Liverpool H
669:40Ruby CarlileU13W1 West Cheshire
679:41Chloe SharmanU13W1Colin PleassTamworth
689:44Jenna CarruthersU13W1 Border
699:45Lucy ThomasU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
709:46Olivia AllenU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
719:47Hannah HoldingU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
729:48Aimee Voogd U13W  Surrey
739:49Iris Davidson U13W  Merseyside
749:50Bethany Howard Hughes U13W  Cheshire
759:51Ana Nicholls U13W  Hereford & Worcester
769:52An OtherU13W  Merseyside
779:52Sage WestburyU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
789:52Holly Sutcliffe U13W  Cheshire
799:55Eve BurnsU13W2 Telford AC
809:55Scarlett RichardsonU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
819:57Philippa Taylor U13W  Hereford & Worcester
829:57Alana Booth U13W  Cheshire
839:58Yasmin BadawiU13W1 Reigate Priory
849:58Ruby JohnsonU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich
8510:02Eva Dillon U13W  Shropshire
8610:06Lily Huckerby U13W  West Midlands
8710:06Evie Melissa SmithU13W2 Wirral
8810:06Aimee Philips U13W  Cheshire
8910:06Caitlyn DurrantU11W-1 Guildford & Godalming
9010:06Maisie Joy SpriggsU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
9110:06Hannah WilliamsonU13W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
9210:11Rachel MiddlebrookU13W2 Vale Royal
9310:12Caitlin Harding U13W  Surrey
9410:13Mia ConduitU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
9510:14Chloe Bedford U13W  Cheshire
9610:17Chloe Lloyd-Clarkson U13W  Surrey
9710:18Helen Shevchenko U13W  West Midlands
9810:19Sarah Ami SmithU13W2 Wirral
9910:20Samantha WakefieldU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
10010:26Holly JonesU13W2 Wirral
10110:30Erin Brindley U13W  Warwickshire
10210:30Esme FinchU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
10310:30Logan ShieldsU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10410:30Sophie Woosey U13W  Merseyside
10510:30Lucy SmithU15W4 Staffordshire Schs
10610:30Isla FraserU13W2 Stafford H
10710:30Sarah Thoebold U13W  Merseyside
10810:30Jasmine Davis Finch U13W  Staffordshire
10910:36Martha Clowes U13W  Staffordshire
11010:38Abbey Griffiths-Standage U13W  Warwickshire
11110:38Grace Todd U13W  Cheshire
11210:45Amelia JonesU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
11310:45Lucy Mai Lockhart U13W  Staffordshire
11410:51Mia WoodleyU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath
11510:56Grace EganU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
11611:04Ella Corcoran U13W  Cheshire
11711:06Annabel Jansen U13W  Surrey
11811:10Elin BrooksU13W1 Halton & Frodsham
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:43Gianni LoskaU15M1 City of Stoke
214:53Edward EnserU15M1 Bracknell AC
314:54James WinshipU15M1 Bracknell AC
415:05Dan GallowayU15M1 Bridgnorth
515:06William StrickleyU15M1Sarah KearneyWirral
615:08Jamie RichardsonU15M1 West Cheshire
715:15Patrick GriffithU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
815:16TJ JonesU15M1Sarah KearneyWirral
915:21Ben Hamilton RyanU15M1 Macclesfield
1015:23Michael HendersonU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1115:28Liam McCayU13M-1 Liverpool H
1215:30Sebastian RoweU15M1 City of Stoke
1315:32Alex PoulstonU13M-1 Wirral
1415:33James BowenU15M1 Kendal
1515:34Ethan PatelU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
1615:36Jack StrickleyU15M1 Wirral/Unattached
1715:40Jake WilsonU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1815:41Philip GoodfellowU13M-1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
1915:43Ryan HandU15M1Christopher HazellBirchfield H
2015:44Dylan CarneyU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
2115:45Henry FaizeyU15M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
2215:46Thomas RenwickU13M-1 Eden Runners
2315:47Alex DicksonU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2415:48Lee HallamU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2515:49Henry WilliamsU20M6 Shrewsbury
2615:50Tyler HawleyU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2715:53Cato PugsleyU13M-1 St. Mary's Richmond/Shropshire Schs
2815:54Jack WakefieldU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2915:57Aadi WhitlockU13M-1 Macclesfield
3015:59Harry BowenU15M1 Kendal/Ambleside
3115:59Kia Hatcher U15M  Cumbria
3216:01Dylan Carter U15M  Cumbria
3316:04Hector Westmorland- Nicholson U15M  Cumbria
3416:04Brandan MorrellU15M1 South London
3516:04Ethan Brady Jones U15M  Merseyside
3616:05Daniel PastonU15M1 Coventry
3716:05George O'ConnorU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3816:10Jude LinsU15M1 Shrewsbury
3916:12Evan McNab U15M  Cheshire
4016:13Ben GreenepU15M1 Kendal
4116:14Jack Bernham U15M  Merseyside
4216:15James HayesU13M-1 Telford AC
4316:16Adam EdwardsU13M-1 Shrewsbury
4416:17Charlie PreeceU13M-1 Telford AC
4516:18Finley CorkillU15M1 Leven Valley
4616:19Sebastian PurvisU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4716:20Noah SandlandU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4816:21Henry WoodwardU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
4916:22Luca BradleyU13M-1 Tamworth
5016:24Nathan CarterU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
5116:27Sammy HollinsU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
5216:30Benjamin FergusonU15M1Andrew BentleyTipton
5316:30An OtherU15M  Cumbria
5416:34Dominic EvansU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
5516:35Greg Barnard-Mckenzie U15M  Cumbria
5616:37Archie WickensU15M1 Bridgnorth
5716:39Cameron LomaxU15M1 Tipton
5816:42Gideon LucasU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
5916:43Joshua Hall U15M  Cheshire
6016:44Tomas MaidmentU13M-1 Solihull & Small Heath
6116:50Oscar DavidsonU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
6216:51Adam TaylorU13M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
6316:52Oliver AtkinsonU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
6416:53Abel BelloU13M-1 Telford AC
6516:54Bede Teeton U15M  Warwickshire
6616:55Zachary LockeU13M-1 Cheshire Schs
6716:56Henry RobinsonU15M1 West Cheshire
6816:56An OtherU15M   
6916:57Eammon ClowesU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
7016:58Oscar GolinskiU13M-1 Solihull & Small Heath
7116:58Joshua WilliamsonU13M-1 Vale Royal
7216:58William WalkerU13M-1 BRAT
7317:00Fin Logue U15M  Cumbria
7417:03Sam YatesU15M1Eric FowlerNuneaton
7517:06Finlay Smith U15M  Staffordshire
7617:07Jack O'LearyU13M-1 Solihull & Small Heath
7717:09Dan WillettsU13M-1 West Cheshire
7817:09Haruto Greenland U15M  Cheshire
7917:09George PerkinsU15M2 Staffordshire Schs
8017:12Charlie RanfordU13M-1 Newcastle (Staffs)
8117:12Tom Barnett U15M  Staffordshire
8217:14Ted Gillett U15M  Staffordshire
8317:14Oliver SmithU13M-1 Kendal
8417:14Elliot Davies-HayesU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
8517:15Ben Fisher U15M  Cheshire
8617:15Ben Crane U15M  Cheshire
8717:15Tom Roberts U15M  Merseyside
8817:19Caleb SpriggsU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8917:21Giacomo Macgibbon U15M  West Midlands
9017:22Ethan CookU13M-1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
9117:23Daniel HawesU15M1 Birchfield H
9217:30An OtherU15M  Cumbria
9317:31Massimo WyattU13M-1 Oswestry
9417:32Iwan WilliamsU13M-1 Liverpool H
9517:33Josh RedmondU13M-1 Liverpool H
9617:34Adam JacksonU13M-1 Coventry
9717:35John Atkinson U15M  Cheshire
9817:36Joseph RigbyU13M-1 Helm Hill
9917:37Kacper MikulskiU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
10017:39An OtherU15M   
10117:40Ollie Carroll U15M  Warwickshire
10217:41Derri HendersonU13M-1 Kirkby Milers
10317:42Sam StreetU13M-1 Holland Sports AC
10417:43Drew BradleyU15M1Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich
10517:45Will Sampson U15M  Shropshire
10617:49Linus Burnage U15M  Hereford & Worcester
10717:53Jacob Hamman U15M  Cheshire
10817:53James Thompson U15M  Hereford & Worcester
10917:56Isaac LeydonU13M-1 Crewe & Nantwich
11017:58Alfie SheldonU13M-1 City of Stoke
11117:59Ben TaylorU13M-1 Liverpool H
11218:05Callum HillsU13M-1 Holland Sports AC
11318:12Flynn Powell U15M  Hereford & Worcester
11418:15Joe Merchant U15M  Staffordshire
11518:20Morgan Hill U15M  West Midlands
11618:20Ollie CroftsU13M-1 Coventry
11718:28James PriceU15M1 Wenlock
11818:43James Moore U15M  Merseyside
11918:49Harry DavenportU15M1 Cannock & Stafford
12018:52James Pederson U15M  Merseyside
12118:52Jake Flanagan U15M  Shropshire
12219:06Jedid Mensah U15M  Shropshire
12319:14Noah LairdU13M-1 Holland Sports AC
12419:53James Pearce U15M  Staffordshire
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:14Eden SchillerU17W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
216:26Lily SaxonU15W-1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
316:28Faye O'HareU15W-1 Liverpool H
416:30Emma AllroggenU17W1 Coventry
516:38Anna MasonU15W-1Graeme MasonBorder
616:44Georgina CampbellU17W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
716:46Cameron-Ellie ManderU17W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
816:53Natalie HatfieldU15W-1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
916:55Eden O Dea U17W  Cheshire
1016:59Ellen-Mary KearneyU15W-1Sarah KearneyWirral
1117:04Louise HackettU15W-1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1217:10Tally Smyj-JamesU15W-1 Coventry
1317:12Chloe RylanceU17W1 Ambleside
1417:22Amelie AttenboroughU15W-1 Guildford & Godalming
1517:26Lucia PyneU15W-1 West Cheshire
1617:27Ellie TaylorU17W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
1717:35Bethan DyallU15W-1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
1817:39Ruby Richards U17W  Shropshire
1917:46Lizzie PawsonU15W-1 Seaton
2017:49Thando HartU17W1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2117:50Nadine TomkinsonU17W1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2217:54Amelie MarshallU15W-1Derek HurtonTynedale
2317:57Lucy BednallU15W-1 Buxton
2418:01Jess GunnerU17W1 Shrewsbury
2518:01Maisie TinwellU17W1 City of Stoke
2618:02Maria CalleiaU17W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
2718:10Freya BennettU17W1 Coventry
Page: 1 2 3