England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
25-26 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT600 SW A (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H43.45Ellen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students45.8346.58
H41.66Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley42.3342.81
H33.96Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District34.9935.74
H32.47Laura VossPBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany32.4732.47
H31.37Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students35.5435.54
H30.61Niamh BaileyPBSENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County31.5931.59
H30.32Amy Hodgson SENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford30.6632.88
H29.16Alice LinakerPBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni30.8930.89
H27.83Sarah Connolly SENW Rafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland31.4134.09
H26.76Natalie Stainton U23W Mike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni29.0929.09
H26.56Katie Garland U23W David FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students31.5032.16
HNMEmma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni27.7427.74
JT600 SW B (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H36.53Natasha Smith U23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students38.3638.96
H34.16Katy Robinson SENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni37.5137.51
H29.58Sri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands33.2433.24
H28.44Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni31.0231.02
H26.76Beth Crocker U23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students29.6531.02
H26.56Maddy MuddPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Cyprus26.5626.56
H23.59Laura Frey SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Trinit23.9125.08
H21.30Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni22.8425.69
H19.62Jodi BeynonPBU23W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni19.6219.62
H17.19Caprice MiloroPBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts17.1917.19
JT600 U20W A (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H43.48Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter44.8644.86
H35.51Amaya ScottPBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton36.8636.86
H35.09Jodie Smith U20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow38.6038.60
H28.24Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton30.4430.84
H26.80Lauren EvansPBU20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni26.8026.80
H26.47Holly MillsPBU20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley32.9532.95
H21.62Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter25.4525.45
H18.68Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H20.6320.63
H16.30Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies20.4320.43
JT600 U20W B (26 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H40.77Olivia JonesPBU20W3Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Youngstown40.7740.77
H36.74Emily BeePBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth36.7436.74
H29.29Rhea Southcott U20W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City29.9129.91
H26.77Grace MorganPBU20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers27.7127.71
H25.21Iris OliarnykPBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen25.5325.53
H23.98Hannah ReedPBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.9823.98
H23.47Emilie DaviesPBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent23.4723.47
H18.60Kiera Bainsfair U20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch23.4123.41