England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
25-26 May 19

To see full results click here
100 100WC 200 400 400WC 800 800WC 1500 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K JT800 JT600 HepW Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
 
100 SM 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.32w2.7Cal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students11.3211.23
D11.83w2.7Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.6611.4
D11.87w2.7Alex CleggSBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.6611.6
D11.92w2.7Daniel SteelSBSENM James WebsterBedford & County/Bedford & County11.9211.85
D12.40w2.7Kevin CranmerPBV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets12.4012.40
D12.68w2.7William CarterSBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni12.6812.5
D12.88w2.7Will GoodbournPBSENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students12.8812.88
100 SM 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.24 1.3Sam MeylerPBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.2411.24
D11.43 1.3Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge11.4311.43
D11.61 1.3Jordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford11.6111.5
D11.67 1.3Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts11.6711.31
D11.69 1.3Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni11.5511.55
D11.71 1.3Will MarklewPBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni11.7111.71
D11.80 1.3Glenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough11.8011.6
D12.33 1.3Sam JonesPBSENM  Army12.3312.33
100 SM 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.95w3.9Matthew LeePBSENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London10.9510.95
D11.05w3.9Ben ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni11.0511.05
D11.08w3.9Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy11.0811.08
D11.34w3.9Nicolas GeromePBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3411.1
D11.38w3.9Thomas HughesPBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni11.3811.38
D11.54w3.9Joe MorrisSBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge11.5411.28
D11.59w3.9Ben MorganSBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students11.5911.56
100 SM 4 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.02w2.1Bradley EisnorPBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton11.011.0
D11.13w2.1Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni11.1311.03
D11.18w2.1Shane AstonPBSENM  Trim/Ireland11.1811.18
D11.28w2.1Elliot ThompsonPBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey11.2811.28
D11.33w2.1Liam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni11.3311.2
D11.38w2.1Josh StrudwickSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3811.30
D11.52w2.1Ben Gregory SENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.5011.00
100 SM 5 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.67w3.0Caius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6710.67
D10.75w3.0John LaneSBSENM Toni MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni10.7510.68
D10.88w3.0Harry Hillman U23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London10.6910.69
D10.89w3.0Alastair PrennPBSENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni10.8910.89
D10.90w3.0Daniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland10.8710.87
D10.93w3.0Aiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni10.9310.9
D10.98w3.0Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U10.9810.96
100 SM P1.1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38w3.5Henry Ackroyd T38PBU20M Christopher WakefordBingley/Cumbria Schs12.3812.38
212.43w3.5Kyle Keyworth T38PBU23M Kes SalmonManchester H12.4312.43
312.50w3.5Barney Corrall T38PBU20M Christopher SinclairCharnwood12.5012.15
413.75w3.5Luke Parry T38SBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge13.3813.38
514.03w3.5Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBSENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.0313.4
615.56w3.5Thomas Stamp T35/F35 U20M Mark LodgeSouth Glos15.514.93
100 SM P1.2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69w2.9Nils Rehm T46PBU20M Helen Patricia JamesSouth Glos/Cardiff Uni11.6911.5
211.97w2.9Joel Mattacks T20/F20PBU20M Colin BarossTeam Bath11.911.5
312.36w2.9Toby Markham T38SBU23M Trevor EastEton Manor12.212.2
412.41w2.9Ben Foulston T38/F38 U20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood/Loughborough Students12.4012.40
512.58w2.9Ethan Kirby T20/F20SBU20M  Newton Abbot12.5811.67
612.70w2.9Jordan Howe T35/F35SBSENM Christian MalcolmDSW Para Academy12.7012.52
713.33w2.9Jahziah Williams T38SBU20M Barry MorrisEastbourne13.312.8
100 SM P1.3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.24w3.1Thomas Young T38PBU20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood11.0010.80
211.24w3.1Zac Shaw T12/F12SBSENM Leon BaptisteCleethorpes11.0210.66
311.40w3.1Marcel Hodge T20SBSENM Ken SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4010.9
411.65w3.1Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46PBU20M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.2110.81
511.72w3.1Rhys Jones T37/F37SBSENM Kevin WilliamsDSW Para Academy/Rhondda11.7211.68
611.99w3.1James Ledger T12/F12SBSENM Matt EliasDSW Para Academy11.5011.44
-DNF  Alexander Thomson T38/F38 U20M Thomas Graham 11.5811.58
100 SM P2.1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.62w3.0Kyle Keyworth T38PBU23M Kes SalmonManchester H12.4312.43
212.80w3.0Safar Sharifi T46/F46PBU17M  BRAT12.8012.80
313.21w3.0Peter Burch T46/F46PBSENM Tracey JonesSouthampton13.2113.21
413.38w3.0Luke Parry T38PBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge13.3813.38
514.11w3.0Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.0313.4
615.77w3.0Thomas Stamp T35/F35 U20M Mark LodgeSouth Glos15.514.93
100 SM P2.2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 0.7Toby Markham T38SBU23M Trevor EastEton Manor12.212.2
212.53 0.7Ben Foulston T38/F38 U20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood/Loughborough Students12.4012.40
312.57 0.7Henry Ackroyd T38PBU20M Christopher WakefordBingley/Cumbria Schs12.3812.38
412.77 0.7Jordan Howe T35/F35SBSENM Christian MalcolmDSW Para Academy12.7012.52
512.78 0.7Ethan Kirby T20/F20 U20M  Newton Abbot12.5811.67
613.44 0.7Jahziah Williams T38 U20M Barry MorrisEastbourne13.312.8
100 SM P2.3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 1.9Zac Shaw T12/F12SBSENM Leon BaptisteCleethorpes11.0210.66
211.25 1.9Thomas Young T38PBU20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood11.0010.80
311.46 1.9Marcel Hodge T20 SENM Ken SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4010.9
411.76 1.9Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46SBU20M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.2110.81
511.82 1.9Nils Rehm T46 U20M Helen Patricia JamesSouth Glos/Cardiff Uni11.6911.5
612.08 1.9James Ledger T12/F12 SENM Matt EliasDSW Para Academy11.5011.44
712.28 1.9Joel Mattacks T20/F20SBU20M Colin BarossTeam Bath11.911.5
100 U20M 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.71w3.6Jonathan EvansPBU20M1 Team Bath11.7111.71
D11.82w3.6Rhys JacksonPBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni11.8211.63
D11.91w3.6Alex ByromPBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.9111.62
D11.91w3.6Harry CulpinPBU20M1 Charnwood11.9111.91
D12.46w3.6Kieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni12.4612.12
100 U20M 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.19w2.4Philip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth11.1911.08
D11.49w2.4Leonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey11.4911.49
D11.75w2.4Cameron Darkin-PriceSBU20M2 Charnwood11.7511.6
D12.43w2.4Josh Orme-HerbertPBU20M2 Charnwood12.4312.43
D13.16w2.4Regan LangleyPBU20M1Mike CordenDoncaster13.1613.15
100 U20M 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.43w3.3Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter11.4311.43
D11.57w3.3Pedro GleadallPBU20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley11.5711.57
D11.59w3.3Matthew ChandlerPBU20M2Iain McEwanCentral/Strathclyde Uni11.5911.59
D11.72w3.3Luke SayerSBU20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC11.7211.7
D11.81w3.3Douglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC11.8111.55
100 U20M 4 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.20w3.2Adam BoothPBU20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC11.2011.20
D11.20w3.2Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students11.2011.20
D11.41w3.2Aran ThomasPBU20M1Mike CordenWakefield11.4111.41
D11.51w3.2Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet11.1411.14
D11.58w3.2Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West11.5511.55
100 U20M 5 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.67w2.5Scott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U10.6710.67
D10.92w2.5Joel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District10.9210.62
D10.95w2.5Jack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs10.9510.90
D11.19w2.5Ollie ThornerPBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch11.1910.87
D11.74w2.5Nathan LangleySBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster11.7411.6
100 SW P1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.07w2.9Martina Barber T20/F20PBSENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col13.0713.07
213.59w2.9Ali Smith T38/F38SBSENW Chris ZahGuildford & Godalming13.3612.97
313.72w2.9Simran Kaur T46/F46SBU17W Nick HarrisBristol & West13.6013.21
413.81w2.9Hetty Bartlett T20/F20PBSENW Denis CostelloOrwell Panthers13.7013.25
515.02w2.9Emily Stewart T38/F38SBU23W Janice KaufmanGateshead15.0214.5
616.27w2.9India Oates T35/F35SBU20W  Darlington H16.2716.1
717.18w2.9Julie Rogers T63/F63SBU23W Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni16.8616.82
100 SW P2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11w3.1Martina Barber T20/F20PBSENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col13.0713.07
213.39w3.1Ali Smith T38/F38SBSENW Chris ZahGuildford & Godalming13.3612.97
313.60w3.1Simran Kaur T46/F46SBU17W Nick HarrisBristol & West13.6013.21
413.70w3.1Hetty Bartlett T20/F20PBSENW Denis CostelloOrwell Panthers13.7013.25
515.25w3.1Emily Stewart T38/F38SBU23W Janice KaufmanGateshead15.0214.5
616.43w3.1India Oates T35/F35SBU20W  Darlington H16.2716.1
716.86w3.1Julie Rogers T63/F63SBU23W Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Cardiff Met Uni16.8616.82
 
100WC SM P1.1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.37w2.4Luke Deighan T54SBU20M Ian MirfinRed Star16.0615.83
216.44w2.4Hilmy Shawwal T54SBSENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy/Middlesex Uni16.4015.96
317.12w2.4Xander Van Der Poll PBU23M  Coventry16.9116.91
417.22w2.4Sam Kolek T53SBSENM  Liverpool H/Poland16.9716.94
517.27w2.4Zien Zhou T34 U20M Job KingCoventry16.8316.83
618.45w2.4Dan Bramall T33 SENM Peter WymanKirkby AC17.4117.41
100WC SM P1.2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.27w3.5Anil KADIAN SENM  India  
219.70w3.5Thomas Miller T34PBU17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC19.5019.50
320.04w3.5Toby Sweeney-Croft T54PBU15M Job KingCoventry20.0420.04
420.56w3.5Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34SBSENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.5619.60
522.51w3.5Varun Bandi T54PBU15M Michael BluntBedford & County21.8419.07
623.62w3.5Chloe Lewis T54PBU13W Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC22.9922.07
100WC SM P2.1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.23w2.5Luke Deighan T54SBU20M Ian MirfinRed Star16.0615.83
216.40w2.5Hilmy Shawwal T54SBSENM Jenny ArcherWeir Archer Academy/Middlesex Uni16.4015.96
316.97w2.5Sam Kolek T53PBSENM  Liverpool H/Poland16.9716.94
416.98w2.5Xander Van Der Poll PBU23M  Coventry16.9116.91
517.57w2.5Zien Zhou T34 U20M Job KingCoventry16.8316.83
618.14w2.5Dan Bramall T33SBSENM Peter WymanKirkby AC17.4117.41
100WC SM P2.2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.21 1.1Anil KADIAN SENM  India  
220.18 1.1Thomas Miller T34PBU17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC19.5019.50
320.56 1.1Toby Sweeney-Croft T54PBU15M Job KingCoventry20.0420.04
420.57 1.1Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34SBSENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC20.5619.60
522.13 1.1Varun Bandi T54PBU15M Michael BluntBedford & County21.8419.07
623.13 1.1Chloe Lewis T54PBU13W Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC22.9922.07
 
200 SW 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H27.02 2.0Beth CrockerSBU23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students27.0226.49
H27.25 2.0Katy RobinsonSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni27.2527.2
H27.31 2.0Maddy MuddPBU23W  Loughborough Students27.3127.31
H28.10 2.0Sara HendersonPBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni28.1028.10
H28.17 2.0Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni28.1726.4
H28.75 2.0Caprice MiloroPBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts28.6227.66
H28.83 2.0Sri Hollema U23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands25.9625.96
H30.19 2.0Natalie StaintonSBU23W Mike CordenScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Halla30.1929.95
200 SW 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.49w2.6Sarah ConnollyPBSENW Rafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland25.2125.13
H26.03w2.6Laura Frey SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Irelan25.8325.83
H26.36w2.6Ashleigh SpiliopoulouSBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students26.1026.10
H26.36w2.6Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC26.1625.66
H26.37w2.6Jodi BeynonPBU23W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni26.3725.92
H26.45w2.6Natasha SmithSBU23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students26.4525.29
H26.99w2.6Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni26.8526.44
200 SW 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H24.93w3.0Amy Hodgson SENW Toni MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford24.7524.75
H25.17w3.0Niamh Bailey SENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County24.8824.41
H25.26w3.0Laura VossPBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany25.2625.26
H25.54w3.0Jo RowlandSBSENW Toni MinichielloCrawley25.5424.85
H26.57w3.0Ellen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students26.0924.71
HDNF  Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District26.5425.22
HDNF  Katie Garland U23W David FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students24.9224.12
200 U20W 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H26.24 1.2Emilie DaviesPBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent26.2426.24
H26.56 1.2Eve GreenwayPBU20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H26.5626.56
H27.03 1.2Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton26.4026.40
H27.05 1.2Olivia Jones U20W3 Birchfield H/Youngstown26.7026.70
H27.67 1.2Amelia MacdonaldSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies27.1527.15
H28.14 1.2Hannah ReedSBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.1427.5
200 U20W 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H25.69 0.7Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter25.4925.4
H26.05 0.7Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter26.0526.05
H26.11 0.7Iris OliarnykSBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen26.1125.9
H26.41 0.7Lauren Evans U20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni25.9225.30
H27.04 0.7Rhea SouthcottSBU20W2Toni MinichielloLeeds City27.0426.6
H27.49 0.7Grace Morgan U20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers26.6426.02
200 U20W 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H24.30w3.1Holly MillsPBU20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London24.1324.06
H25.21w3.1Jodie SmithPBU20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2124.56
H25.70w3.1Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth25.2225.20
H25.76w3.1Amaya Scott-RulePBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton25.5825.58
H26.20w3.1Kiera Bainsfair U20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch26.0325.78
200 SM P1 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.04 -0.4James Ledger T12/F12 SENM Matt EliasDSW Para Academy24.4224.42
225.15 -0.4Samuel Jose T20/F20PBU20M John MitchellCornwall AC24.424.4
325.44 -0.4Dylan Harris T38SBU23M Roddy SlaterReading AC24.9324.93
425.90 -0.4Henry Ackroyd T38 U20M Christopher WakefordBingley/Cumbria Schs25.7325.73
526.65 -0.4Kyle Keyworth T38 U23M Kes SalmonManchester H26.1726.17
200 SM P2 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.63 1.4Thomas Young T38SBU20M Joseph McDonnell ☘️Charnwood23.6323.08
223.80 1.4Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46SBU20M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles23.122.75
325.71 1.4Toby Markham T38 U23M Trevor EastEton Manor25.2925.29
427.70 1.4Jahziah Williams T38SBU20M Barry MorrisEastbourne27.3926.5
529.79 1.4Marcus Pidgley T37/F37SBSENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC29.727.94
634.10 1.4Thomas Stamp T35/F35SBU20M Mark LodgeSouth Glos33.1632.97
200 SW P (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.23 0.8Ali Smith T38/F38PBSENW Chris ZahGuildford & Godalming27.8727.30
229.16 0.8Hetty Bartlett T20/F20PBSENW Denis CostelloOrwell Panthers28.6228.62
329.99 0.8Simran Kaur T46/F46SBU17W Nick HarrisBristol & West28.7528.08
432.48 0.8Emily Stewart T38/F38SBU23W Janice KaufmanGateshead32.4730.50
534.55 0.8India Oates T35/F35 U20W  Darlington H34.4933.63
 
400 SM 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.54  Jordan MitchellPBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford54.5453.14
D56.27  Sam JonesPBSENM  Army56.2756.27
D56.97  Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets56.6555.55
D57.42  Daniel SteelSBSENM James WebsterBedford & County/Bedford & County57.4254.50
D62.02  William CarterSBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni62.0257.88
DDNF  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students60.8560.50
400 SM 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.20  Bradley EisnorPBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton50.2050.13
D53.53  Josh StrudwickPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants53.5352.06
D53.77  Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy53.7753.77
D53.91  Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge53.7652.38
D53.91  Justin TarrantSBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni53.9153.47
D55.58  Glenn Aspindle U23M  Spenborough54.9153.75
400 SM 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.25  Will MarklewSBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni52.2551.74
D52.50  Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U52.5051.96
D53.08  Sam MeylerSBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students53.0852.60
D53.41  Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia51.5850.00
D54.00  Alex Clegg U23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London53.4652.5
D54.28  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts52.7350.40
400 SM 4 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.96  Shane AstonSBSENM  Trim/Ireland50.9650.73
D51.79  Liam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni51.7951.18
D51.80  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge50.9150.68
D51.90  Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni51.0851.08
D52.23  Ben Morgan U23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students51.5151.16
D52.57  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni52.5750.70
400 SM 5 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D49.14  Harry HillmanPBU23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London49.1448.13
D50.31  Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students49.7948.87
D51.14  Matthew LeeSBSENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London51.1449.99
D51.39  Nicolas GeromeSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants51.3949.38
D51.63  Ben Gregory SENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students50.8849.59
D51.97  Daniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland50.3350.33
400 SM 6 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D49.38  Caius Joseph U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants48.7048.70
D49.39  Aiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni49.3948.93
D49.74  John Lane SENM Toni MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni48.9948.01
D49.92  Ben Clarke U23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni49.5349.53
D50.35  Elliot ThompsonSBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey50.3549.60
D51.35  Alastair Prenn SENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni50.0449.17
400 U20M 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.87  Leonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey52.0952.09
D56.64  Harry CulpinSBU20M1 Charnwood56.6456.63
D56.82  Kieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni56.8254.20
D60.25  Josh Orme-HerbertPBU20M2 Charnwood60.2560.25
D61.64  Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster59.5459.29
400 U20M 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.80  Douglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC52.6552.17
D53.86  Luke SayerSBU20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC53.8653.8
D53.99  Jonathan EvansPBU20M1 Team Bath53.8553.85
D54.60  Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood54.0254.01
D57.79  Alex ByromPBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury57.7953.88
400 U20M 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.42  Philip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth51.4249.37
D52.11  Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet50.8150.81
D52.28  Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter51.9351.93
D53.21  Pedro GleadallPBU20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley53.2153.21
D53.26  Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students53.2653.26
400 U20M 4 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.47  Rory HoworthPBU20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West50.4750.47
D50.55  Scott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U50.3950.39
D51.66  Adam Booth U20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC50.0748.01
D55.31  Aran ThomasPBU20M1Mike CordenWakefield55.3155.31
400 U20M 5 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D49.39  Jack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs49.2848.40
D49.95  Joel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District49.0849.08
Page: 1 2 3 4 5