England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
25-26 May 19

To see full results click here
100 100WC 200 400 400WC 800 800WC 1500 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K JT800 JT600 HepW Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
400 U20M 5 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.18  Ollie Thorner U20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch49.7749.73
D51.77  Nathan Langley U20M3Mike CordenDoncaster50.8850.51
D54.16  Rhys Jackson U20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni53.4552.19
400 SX P (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.93  Prince Reid T20/F20 U20M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon52.4951.89
253.53  Ethan Kirby T20/F20SBU20M Nick HarrisNewton Abbot52.0050.79
353.58  Marcel Hodge T20SBSENM Ken SpencerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.5852.8
457.44  Henry Ackroyd T38PBU20M Christopher WakefordBingley/Cumbria Schs57.4457.44
557.50  Dylan Harris T38 U23M Roddy SlaterReading AC56.9756.85
659.81  Joel Mattacks T20/F20 U20M Colin BarossTeam Bath58.4955.72
761.29  Luke Parry T38SBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge61.2961.14
863.08  Faye Olszowka T20/F20PBU20W Christopher HarrisBexley63.0863.08
 
400WC SM 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.43  Thomas Miller T34 U17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC67.5167.51
273.17  Anil KADIAN SENM  India  
384.56  Varun Bandi T54SBU15M Michael BluntBedford & County84.5673.66
484.87  Chloe Lewis T54PBU13W Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC83.8883.88
400WC SM 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.57  Luke Deighan T54 U20M Ian MirfinRed Star54.553.61
257.79  Samuel Kolek T53 SENM  Liverpool H/Poland57.0955.55
358.84  Xander Van Der Poll PBU23M  Coventry57.3657.36
461.89  Zien Zhou T34 U20M Job KingCoventry58.4056.50
566.13  Dan Bramall T33 SENM Peter WymanKirkby AC61.1260.73
 
800 SW 1 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:29.40  Sri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands2:27.262:27.26
H2:37.78  Maddy MuddPBU23W  Loughborough Students2:37.782:37.78
H2:39.76  Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni2:39.762:29.28
H2:44.95  Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:43.12:39.46
H2:45.56  Caprice MiloroSBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts2:45.562:41.73
H2:52.06  Natalie StaintonSBU23W Mike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:52.062:50.94
HDNS  Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District2:18.352:17.35
HDNS  Katie Garland U23W David FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students2:29.792:22.51
800 SW 2 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:19.44  Laura FreyPBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Irelan2:16.822:16.82
H2:20.33  Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley2:19.362:12.62
H2:25.29  Beth Crocker U23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students2:23.492:17.37
H2:28.55  Jodi Beynon U23W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni2:26.112:23.25
H2:29.78  Anna ForbesSBU23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni2:27.462:27.46
H2:31.16  Katy RobinsonSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:31.162:30.50
HDNS  Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC2:18.052:14.97
800 SW 3 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:21.37  Laura VossSBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany2:21.372:16.73
H2:21.92  Ellen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students2:18.652:12.27
H2:23.42  Amy Hodgson SENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford2:19.822:19.82
H2:24.82  Natasha Smith U23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students2:22.772:17.94
H2:24.93  Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2:20.982:18.61
H2:25.50  Sarah ConnollyPBSENW Rafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland2:25.502:22.81
H2:26.61  Niamh Bailey SENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County2:23.682:23.41
800 U20W 1 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:31.19  Emilie DaviesSBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent2:27.722:27.72
H2:33.20  Iris OliarnykSBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:33.202:28.4
H2:33.80  Kiera Bainsfair U20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch2:29.932:22.7
H2:36.24  Eve GreenwayPBU20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H2:36.242:36.24
H2:37.24  Hannah ReedSBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.242:30.23
H2:46.29  Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton2:37.522:33.76
H2:46.84  Grace Morgan U20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers2:39.252:26.93
800 U20W 2 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:19.71  Holly MillsPBU20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley2:19.712:10.84
H2:26.94  Amaya Scott-RulePBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton2:26.942:23.96
H2:27.69  Jodie SmithPBU20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.692:20.30
H2:28.17  Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter2:28.172:28.17
H2:32.10  Lauren EvansSBU20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:26.932:23.22
H2:32.59  Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth2:29.722:23.37
H2:33.06  Emily TyrrellPBU20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter2:29.702:29.70
H2:36.29  Rhea Southcott U20W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City2:34.322:20.6
HDNF  Olivia Jones U20W3 Birchfield H/Youngstown2:37.442:34.25
HDNS  Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.682:27.68
 
800WC SM (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.88  Samuel Kolek T53 SENM  Liverpool H/Poland1:51.321:51.32
22:00.89  Luke Deighan T54 U20M Ian MirfinRed Star1:50.871:48.21
32:00.96  Xander Van Der Poll  U23M  Coventry1:58.891:58.89
42:02.51  Zien Zhou T34 U20M Job KingCoventry1:53.931:53.93
52:27.90  Thomas Miller T34 U17M Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:19.272:17.88
62:32.10  Anil KADIAN SENM  India  
72:45.94  Adam Goldspink-Burgess T34 SENM Richard ChiassaroHarlow AC2:23.902:19.63
 
1500 SM 1 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:39.30  Alex CleggSBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London4:39.304:29.75
D4:42.27  Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students4:23.634:15.98
D4:43.60  Ben MorganSBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students4:43.604:37.13
D4:52.07  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts4:37.014:25.70
D4:55.59  Harry HillmanSBU23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London4:55.594:54.07
D4:59.69  Sam JonesSBSENM  Army4:59.694:52.06
D5:03.00  Josh StrudwickPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.304:58.3
D5:04.33  Kevin CranmerSBV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets5:04.335:02.47
D5:06.84  Jordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford5:06.845:03.11
D5:13.67  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni5:09.775:06.94
D5:14.12  Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge5:05.685:01.92
D5:19.05  Glenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough5:16.694:53.76
D5:29.94  Sam MeylerSBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students5:29.944:55.46
D5:43.28  William CarterSBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni5:43.285:03.81
D5:44.13  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students5:17.994:38.3
1500 SM 2 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:20.59  Ben ClarkeSBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni4:20.594:20.40
D4:25.97  Elliot Thompson SENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey4:24.414:23.04
D4:33.38  Will MarklewSBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni4:33.384:27.40
D4:33.61  Aiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni4:33.614:24.32
D4:34.07  Ben GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:34.074:23.09
D4:34.43  Nicolas GeromeSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.434:21.82
D4:35.88  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge4:30.604:27.99
D4:36.08  Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy4:36.084:36.08
D4:51.31  Liam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni4:51.314:49.46
D4:58.33  Bradley EisnorPBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton4:58.334:56.31
D5:01.12  Alastair PrennSBSENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni5:01.124:49.25
D5:02.78  John Lane SENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni4:57.264:42.18
D5:08.11  Shane AstonSBSENM  Trim/Ireland5:08.114:54.09
D5:27.84  Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U5:27.844:59.14
DDNS  Caius Joseph U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.464:45.40
1500 U20M 1 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:44.66  Nathan Langley U20M3Mike CordenDoncaster4:41.784:31.03
D4:54.81  Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter4:46.934:46.93
D4:58.76  Luke SayerSBU20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC4:58.764:54.2
D4:58.89  Leonid Chashchin U20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey4:57.484:54.73
D5:00.25  Jonathan EvansPBU20M1 Team Bath5:00.255:00.25
D5:05.27  Rhys JacksonSBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni5:05.274:36.30
D5:06.23  Desire BamisileSBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students5:06.234:46.11
D5:06.40  Kieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni5:06.405:06.40
D5:42.67  Josh Orme-HerbertSBU20M2 Charnwood5:42.675:05.25
D6:00.80  Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster5:32.65:23.5
DDNF  Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury6:00.55:57.14
1500 U20M 2 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:11.02  Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West4:09.624:04.60
D4:30.47  Ollie Thorner U20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch4:24.834:22.03
D4:33.30  Joel McFarlaneSBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District4:33.304:30.75
D4:35.18  Jack TurnerSBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs4:35.184:31.99
D4:44.52  Stuart BladonSBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet4:33.614:29.74
D4:44.96  Pedro GleadallPBU20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley4:44.964:44.96
D4:50.46  Scott Connal U20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U4:50.024:44.46
D4:53.20  Adam Booth U20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC4:44.604:44.60
D4:56.30  Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC4:47.264:47.26
D5:15.05  Aran ThomasPBU20M1Mike CordenWakefield5:15.055:15.05
D5:18.08  Philip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth5:06.924:51.97
 
100HW SW 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.15w3.1Ashleigh SpiliopoulouPBU23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students15.0515.03
H15.24w3.1Maddy MuddPBU23W  Loughborough Students15.2415.24
H15.46w3.1Anna ForbesSBU23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni15.4614.6
H15.71w3.1Beth CrockerSBU23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students15.7114.99
H16.96w3.1Sara HendersonSBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni16.9616.79
H17.64w3.1Caprice MiloroPBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts17.5017.01
H18.18w3.1Sri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands18.1818.18
H18.21w3.1Natalie StaintonPBU23W Mike CordenScunthorpe/Sheffield Hallam Uni18.2118.21
100HW SW 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.46w2.4Emma CanningPBU23W  Edinburgh AC14.4214.42
H14.76w2.4Natasha SmithPBU23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students14.7614.46
H14.83w2.4Katy RobinsonPBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.8314.83
H14.99w2.4Jodi Beynon U23W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni14.9814.79
H15.06w2.4Ellen BarberPBU23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students15.0614.18
H15.40w2.4Laura Frey SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Irelan15.3215.32
H15.68w2.4Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni15.6814.73
100HW SW 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.99w2.4Amy Hodgson SENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford13.9213.92
H14.14w2.4Lucy TurnerSBU23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District14.1413.73
H14.23w2.4Niamh BaileySBSENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County14.1313.95
H14.40w2.4Katie GarlandSBU23W David FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students14.4014.30
H14.51w2.4Sarah Connolly SENW Rafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland14.3514.35
H14.79w2.4Laura VossPBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany14.7914.79
HDNF  Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley14.7114.46
100HW U20W 1 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.97w2.9Mia ChantreePBU20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford14.9714.97
H15.27w2.9Kiera BainsfairPBU20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch15.2715.27
H15.32w2.9Iris OliarnykPBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen15.3215.32
H15.32w2.9Amelia MacdonaldSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.3215.28
H15.66w2.9Emilie DaviesPBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent15.5315.53
H18.40w2.9Hannah ReedPBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants18.4018.40
100HW U20W 2 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.34w2.8Amaya Scott-RulePBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton14.3414.34
H14.37w2.8Emily BeePBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth14.3013.93
H14.64w2.8Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter14.6414.64
H14.79w2.8Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford14.4814.48
H14.93w2.8Grace MorganPBU20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers14.9314.06
H15.22w2.8Rhea SouthcottPBU20W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City15.2214.94
H15.99w2.8Cerys LeeSBU20W2Adam CarrowTaunton15.1815.18
100HW U20W 3 (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.54w2.7Holly Mills U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley13.4513.07
H14.00w2.7Jodie SmithPBU20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.0013.81
H14.17w2.7Emily TyrrellPBU20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter14.1714.02
H14.46w2.7Lauren EvansPBU20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni14.2314.06
H14.77w2.7Olivia Jones U20W3 Birchfield H/Youngstown14.6014.60
H15.87w2.7Eve GreenwayPBU20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H15.8715.87
 
110H SM 1 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D18.84 1.0Josh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.3318.33
D19.50 1.0Daniel SteelSBSENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County19.4518.3
D19.73 1.0Sam JonesPBSENM  Army19.7319.73
D20.97 1.0William Carter U23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni20.720.7
DDNF 1.0Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students22.0121.72
DDNF 1.0Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17.617.6
110H SM 2 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.48w3.6Cal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students16.4316.43
D16.69w3.6Alex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London16.6616.66
D16.72w3.6Joe MorrisSBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge16.3015.81
D17.43w3.6Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets17.116.81
D17.83w3.6Glenn Aspindle U23M  Spenborough17.017.0
DDNS  Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia16.1015.73
110H SM 3 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.58 1.7Elliot ThompsonPBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey15.5815.58
D16.07 1.7Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni15.8715.69
D16.21 1.7Will MarklewSBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni16.2115.96
D16.58 1.7Scott RamSBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts16.3615.43
D16.83 1.7Sam MeylerPBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students16.8316.83
D16.93 1.7Ben MorganSBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students16.9315.94
110H SM 4 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.34 0.6Caius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.2415.24
D15.34 0.6Nicolas GeromeSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.3415.13
D15.53 0.6Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy15.5315.53
D15.88 0.6Liam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni15.6815.55
D16.03 0.6Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U15.7415.74
D16.13 0.6Alastair Prenn SENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni16.115.9
110H SM 5 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.11 1.2Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni15.1114.88
D15.27 1.2Bradley EisnorPBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton15.2515.21
D15.39 1.2Ben ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni15.3915.39
D15.48 1.2Harry Hillman U23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London15.2615.26
D15.61 1.2Aiden Davies SENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni15.615.6
D16.69 1.2Jordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford15.5715.5
110H SM 6 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.72w2.2John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni14.7214.32
D14.79w2.2Shane AstonPBSENM  Trim/Ireland14.7914.79
D14.98w2.2Lewis ChurchPBSENM David HullTonbridge14.7014.70
D15.03w2.2Ben GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students14.8814.4
D22.39w2.2Daniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14.8614.86
DDNF  Matthew Lee SENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London15.0115.01
 
110HU20M U20M 1 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.89 0.8Kieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni17.7417.74
D17.98 0.8Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students17.9817.98
D18.50 0.8Alex ByromPBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury18.4016.71
D20.00 0.8Luke Sayer U20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC19.8119.38
D21.02 0.8Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster19.8419.84
DDNF  Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood23.0523.05
110HU20M U20M 2 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.91 1.5Leonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey15.8215.82
D16.18 1.5Cameron Darkin-PricePBU20M2 Charnwood16.1816.18
D16.92 1.5Rhys JacksonSBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni16.9216.37
D17.95 1.5Harry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood17.8617.86
D18.27 1.5Aran Thomas U20M1Mike CordenWakefield17.1016.52
D18.40 1.5Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath17.8317.7
110HU20M U20M 3 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.13w2.2Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet14.6614.66
D15.14w2.2Joel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District15.1215.12
D15.34w2.2Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter14.9014.90
D16.21w2.2Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West15.9415.94
D16.25w2.2Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC16.1216.1
110HU20M U20M 4 (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.16w2.4Scott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U14.1614.16
D14.23w2.4Jack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs14.0914.09
D14.75w2.4Philip Kastner U20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth14.6214.62
D14.87w2.4Ollie ThornerPBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch14.8714.87
D14.89w2.4Adam BoothPBU20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.514.5
D15.87w2.4Pedro Gleadall U20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley15.5415.54
D16.87w2.4Nathan Langley U20M3Mike CordenDoncaster15.9815.61
 
HJ SM A (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.02  John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni2.022.05
D1.99  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge2.022.05
D1.96  Nicolas GeromeSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.002.04
D1.96  Liam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni2.042.08
D1.93  Elliot ThompsonPBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey1.931.93
D1.90  Shane AstonSBSENM  Trim/Ireland1.902.00
D1.90  Ben Clarke U23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni2.012.01
D1.90  Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton2.012.02
D1.90  Matthew LeeSBSENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London1.901.98
D1.87  Sam Meyler SENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2.002.05
D1.87  Roberto PaoluzziSBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy1.901.90
D1.87  Aiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni1.871.92
D1.81  Ben Gregory SENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.901.99
D1.81  Caius JosephSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.811.89
D1.81  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.881.99
D1.81  Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni1.972.00
D1.78  Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1.891.89
HJ SM B (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.78  Alex CleggSBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London1.781.80
D1.75  Will Marklew U23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1.771.85
D1.75  Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia1.801.86
D1.75  Justin TarrantSBSENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni1.751.80
D1.72  Glenn AspindleSBU23M  Spenborough1.721.73
D1.72  Kevin CranmerSBV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets1.721.75
D1.72  Alastair Prenn SENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni1.891.89
D1.72  Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U1.721.80
D1.69  Harry HillmanSBU23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London1.701.80
D1.69  Daniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland1.831.83
D1.66  Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County1.681.80
D1.66  Josh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.711.72
D1.66  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts1.751.78
D1.63  Jordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford1.651.76
Page: 1 2 3 4 5