England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
25-26 May 19

To see full results click here
100 100WC 200 400 400WC 800 800WC 1500 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K JT800 JT600 HepW Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
LJ U20W A (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.62w2.5Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter5.916.03
-5.55 1.3Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter5.916.03
H5.22 2.0Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H5.555.61
H5.01 0.9Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton5.595.62
HNM  Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.615.62
LJ U20W B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.49W2.8Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth5.595.59
-5.33 -0.1Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth5.595.59
H5.30 1.2Iris OliarnykSBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen5.395.64
H5.12w2.8Emilie Davies U20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent5.325.32
H5.08 0.0Grace Morgan U20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers5.365.52
H5.05 0.2Rhea Southcott U20W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City5.315.61
H5.00 1.8Olivia Jones U20W3 Birchfield H/Youngstown5.355.65
-4.99 1.6Emilie Davies U20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent5.325.32
H4.85w2.6Kiera Bainsfair U20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch5.085.30
-4.76 0.3Kiera Bainsfair U20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch5.085.30
H4.57 1.9Hannah Reed U20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.704.93
 
SP7.26K SM A (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.06  Daniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland13.4013.64
D12.78  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni12.8913.36
D12.74  Joe MorrisPBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge12.7413.10
D11.67  Alastair Prenn SENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni13.1013.10
D11.56  Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.9312.53
D11.15  Alex Clegg U23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London11.9011.90
D11.15  Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U11.9312.76
D10.79  Josh StrudwickPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.0211.38
D10.28  William Carter U23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni10.6710.67
D9.63  Harry Hillman U23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London11.5111.61
D9.58  Jordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford9.949.94
D9.23  Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County9.6910.14
D9.19  Glenn AspindlePBU23M  Spenborough9.869.86
D9.13  Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets9.5510.61
D9.08  Sam JonesPBSENM  Army9.089.08
D8.78  Ben Morgan U23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students10.4310.43
D8.75  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts9.7210.88
D6.96  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.798.39
SP7.26K SM B (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.72  Matthew LeePBSENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London13.7214.18
D13.70  Curtis MathewsSBSENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni13.7015.21
D13.69  Elliot Thompson SENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey14.1114.11
D13.40  John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni13.4014.76
D13.14  Aiden Davies SENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni13.4813.48
D12.98  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge13.9014.63
D12.91  Ben GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students12.9113.51
D12.54  Shane AstonPBSENM  Trim/Ireland12.5412.54
D12.14  Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students12.2812.28
D12.10  Will MarklewSBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni12.1412.37
D11.97  Caius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.7113.79
D11.50  Nicolas GeromePBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.5012.10
D11.41  Ben ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni11.4111.41
D11.37  Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy11.3711.37
D11.21  Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton11.9812.05
D10.48  Sam MeylerPBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students10.4810.48
D10.25  Liam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni12.5012.58
D9.47  Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni10.0610.06
 
SP6K U20M A (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.67  Philip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth13.6713.92
D13.22  Joel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District13.2213.22
D13.16  Scott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U13.1613.16
D12.48  Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood12.7912.79
D12.28  Ollie Thorner U20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch12.3012.30
D11.93  Jack Turner U20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs12.5813.62
D11.90  Douglas Noel U20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC12.2913.18
D11.58  Rhys JacksonPBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni11.5811.58
D11.46  Pedro GleadallPBU20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley11.4611.46
D11.29  Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter11.7411.74
D10.99  Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet12.6312.63
D10.70  Rory Howorth U20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West13.5513.55
D9.75  Leonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey10.1210.12
SP6K U20M B (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.01  Aran Thomas U20M1Mike CordenWakefield13.9513.95
D12.47  Jonathan EvansPBU20M1 Team Bath12.4712.47
D12.00  Nathan Langley U20M3Mike CordenDoncaster12.6212.92
D10.42  Harry CulpinPBU20M1 Charnwood10.5710.57
D9.92  Kieran Gillespie U20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni10.1510.15
D9.88  Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster10.6010.89
D9.73  Josh Orme-HerbertPBU20M2 Charnwood10.6111.02
D9.29  Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students9.299.29
D9.04  Luke SayerSBU20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC9.649.64
D8.94  Adam Booth U20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC10.3610.52
D7.22  Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury8.388.38
 
SP4K SW A (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.39  Jo RowlandPBSENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley14.3914.39
H12.17  Ellen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students13.0313.59
H11.83  Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District12.1712.17
H11.68  Laura VossPBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany11.6811.78
H11.58  Niamh Bailey SENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County11.9211.92
H11.22  Amy Hodgson SENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford11.8811.88
H11.13  Beth CrockerPBU23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students11.1311.13
H10.68  Natasha Smith U23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students10.8712.42
H10.50  Sarah ConnollyPBSENW Rafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland11.3211.54
H10.24  Katie GarlandSBU23W David FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students10.2410.68
H10.22  Katy Robinson SENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.0411.04
H10.16  Laura Frey SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Irelan10.3710.67
SP4K SW B (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.18  Jodi BeynonPBU23W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni10.1811.55
H9.79  Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students10.8911.28
H9.78  Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni10.2310.23
H9.71  Maddy Mudd U23W  Loughborough Students9.839.83
H9.30  Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni9.3010.33
H9.01  Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC9.249.93
H8.53  Sri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands8.918.91
H8.29  Natalie Stainton U23W Mike CordenScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Halla8.669.09
H8.24  Sara HendersonSBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8.248.59
H6.51  Caprice MiloroPBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts6.516.81
SP4K U20W A (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.58  Amaya Scott-RuleSBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton13.7713.86
H13.10  Rhea Southcott U20W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City13.6414.19
H12.83  Olivia Dobson U20W2 Exeter12.9713.99
H12.36  Holly MillsPBU20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley12.6514.03
H12.02  Olivia JonesPBU20W3 Birchfield H/Youngstown12.0212.48
H11.77  Iris OliarnykPBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen12.3612.36
H10.61  Jodie SmithPBU20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.6111.77
H10.00  Emily Bee U20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth10.3310.33
H9.07  Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton10.7110.71
HDNS  Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford12.5113.33
SP4K U20W B (25 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.46  Emily TyrrellPBU20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter9.649.72
H8.79  Lauren EvansPBU20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni8.8411.10
H8.66  Kiera BainsfairPBU20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch8.668.66
H8.55  Grace Morgan U20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers9.219.69
H8.55  Eve GreenwayPBU20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H8.558.55
H7.71  Emilie Davies U20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent8.288.80
H7.62  Hannah ReedSBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.268.26
H7.56  Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.208.30
HDNS  Mia Chantree U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford9.659.65
 
DT2K SM A (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D42.28  John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni42.2843.79
D41.53  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.9150.53
D40.99  Ben GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students40.9942.14
D40.69  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge42.9945.08
D40.47  Alastair PrennPBSENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni41.1041.10
D40.11  Aiden Davies SENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni41.3341.33
D38.37  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni41.3441.34
D37.81  Caius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants37.8139.93
D37.34  Elliot ThompsonSBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey37.3439.09
D36.59  Shane AstonSBSENM  Trim/Ireland36.5937.76
D35.31  Liam ReveleySBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni37.0641.30
D34.01  Nicolas Gerome U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.6536.65
D33.25  Harry HillmanSBU23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London33.2535.25
D32.48  Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy32.4832.48
D32.20  Ben Clarke U23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni38.0438.04
D30.47  Sam MeylerPBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students30.4730.47
DDNS  Daniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland42.3742.37
DDNS  Matthew Lee SENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London34.7543.05
DT2K SM B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D41.35  Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U43.3145.18
D37.90  Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge40.7640.76
D36.97  Will MarklewPBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni37.2037.20
D35.36  Cal McLennanPBU23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students38.7538.75
D32.01  Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton36.1539.24
D31.21  Alex CleggSBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London34.7634.76
D31.12  William Carter U23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni32.4932.49
D30.49  Josh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.7435.74
D30.12  Kevin CranmerPBV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets30.1230.12
D28.05  Ben Morgan U23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students30.6730.67
D27.87  Glenn Aspindle U23M  Spenborough28.2929.46
D25.34  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts27.7831.06
D22.12  Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County26.0827.55
D21.27  Sam JonesSBSENM  Army21.2726.41
D19.26  Jordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford30.9630.96
D16.66  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students22.3925.54
DDNS  Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni33.2033.20
 
DT1.75K U20M A (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D41.87  Aran Thomas U20M1Mike CordenWakefield44.3546.87
D40.60  Douglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC40.6040.60
D39.48  Jack Turner U20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs44.9644.96
D36.11  Rory HoworthPBU20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West36.1136.11
D35.29  Pedro Gleadall U20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley36.0436.04
D35.04  Nathan LangleySBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster37.6637.66
D34.64  Ollie Thorner U20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch37.8339.08
D32.65  Joel McFarlane U20M2 Central/Arbroath & District37.8937.89
D31.47  Scott Connal U20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U37.1437.14
D28.42  Harry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood29.3429.34
D25.10  Leonid Chashchin U20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey28.7628.76
DDNS  Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood42.5042.50
DT1.75K U20M B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D35.28  Philip KastnerSBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth35.2838.71
D33.55  Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood37.6237.62
D31.29  Stuart BladonPBU20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet36.5336.53
D31.27  Kieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni31.2731.27
D30.90  Rhys Jackson U20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni33.6833.68
D30.90  Adam Booth U20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC33.5533.55
D29.85  Luke Sayer U20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC32.4632.46
D28.74  Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath32.8632.86
D27.57  Regan LangleyPBU20M1Mike CordenDoncaster27.9828.98
D23.61  Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter27.1327.13
D21.38  Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury22.2822.28
D19.15  Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students19.1519.15
 
JT800 SM A (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D47.27  Alex Clegg U23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London50.5250.52
D43.96  Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge45.9352.15
D43.47  Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton52.2056.02
D41.01  Ben ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni41.0141.01
D40.11  Jordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford42.6044.49
D39.82  Sam JonesSBSENM  Army39.8241.26
D37.26  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni38.3940.78
D33.87  Josh Strudwick SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants39.0940.11
D33.03  Ben MorganSBU23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students33.0334.45
D22.57  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students28.7932.34
DDNS  Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County39.5543.14
DDNS  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.0552.09
JT800 SM B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D60.36  Will MarklewSBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni61.7761.77
D57.07  Shane AstonSBSENM  Trim/Ireland57.0759.45
D52.98  Ben GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students52.9858.73
D52.62  John Lane SENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni59.8959.89
D48.79  Lewis ChurchSBSENM David HullTonbridge55.0858.09
D48.52  Nicolas Gerome U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.5152.51
D46.93  Glenn Aspindle U23M  Spenborough51.5251.60
D46.73  Caius JosephPBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants46.7346.73
D43.69  Saoirse Chinery-EdooPBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U45.8145.81
D42.88  Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy42.8842.88
D42.44  Alastair Prenn SENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni49.6456.70
D40.89  Elliot ThompsonSBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey44.1045.66
D40.70  Sam MeylerPBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students40.7040.70
D39.73  William CarterPBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni39.7339.73
D39.48  Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students44.9245.80
D39.38  Liam Reveley U23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni43.6044.99
D37.48  Aiden DaviesSBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni37.4841.30
D36.27  Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets39.4539.45
D33.07  Harry Hillman U23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London35.9535.95
D32.80  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts36.8738.25
JT800 U20M A (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D51.26  Aran ThomasPBU20M1Mike CordenWakefield51.9151.91
D48.88  Jack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs48.8854.61
D44.58  Rory HoworthPBU20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West44.5844.58
D43.11  Nathan Langley U20M3Mike CordenDoncaster45.4648.28
D39.20  Kieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni42.0242.02
D34.70  Jonathan Evans U20M1 Team Bath37.0637.06
D33.01  Regan LangleyPBU20M1Mike CordenDoncaster34.3235.05
D32.67  Rhys JacksonPBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni32.6732.67
D32.60  Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury38.7438.74
D28.90  Josh Orme-Herbert U20M2 Charnwood30.9430.94
JT800 U20M B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.09  Pedro Gleadall U20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley62.5262.52
D49.39  Douglas NoelSBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC49.3949.68
D46.42  Joel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District48.3951.31
D45.64  Stuart Bladon U20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet50.7650.76
D45.20  Luke CresseyPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter45.3845.38
D44.87  Ollie ThornerPBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch44.8752.51
D42.97  Philip KastnerSBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth42.9747.58
D42.60  Scott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U42.6042.60
D39.40  Adam BoothPBU20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC41.0943.99
D37.82  Leonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey37.8237.82
D33.28  Luke Sayer U20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC35.5035.50
D31.79  Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students31.7931.79
DDNS  Harry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood35.8235.82
 
JT600 SW A (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H43.45  Ellen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students45.8346.58
H41.66  Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley42.3342.81
H33.96  Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District34.9935.74
H32.47  Laura VossPBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany32.4732.47
H31.37  Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students35.5436.76
H30.61  Niamh BaileyPBSENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County31.5931.59
H30.32  Amy Hodgson SENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford30.6632.88
H29.16  Alice LinakerPBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni30.8932.08
H27.83  Sarah Connolly SENW Rafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland31.4134.09
H26.76  Natalie Stainton U23W Mike CordenScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Halla29.0929.09
H26.56  Katie Garland U23W David FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students31.5032.16
HNM  Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC27.7428.96
JT600 SW B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H36.53  Natasha Smith U23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students38.3638.96
H34.16  Katy Robinson SENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni37.5137.51
H29.58  Sri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands33.2433.24
H28.44  Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni31.0231.02
H26.76  Beth Crocker U23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students29.6531.02
H26.56  Maddy MuddPBU23W  Loughborough Students26.5626.56
H23.59  Laura Frey SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Irelan23.9125.08
Page: 1 2 3 4 5